Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0226 Chequit'e 27/2(1), 28(1)
     
Adomeit,Heike RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0708 Light and Gentle 07/1(1)
0881 Rivello Gray
     
Ahlers,Marike RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 1141 Abahadschi 2 26/1(1), 27/1(1), 28(2)
1142 Lindsay 28
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0133 Calupico 20/2(1), 23/2(1), 25/2(1), 26/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Stephanie RV Thedinghäuser Holz e. V. 0146 Can-Do 09/1(1), 19/1(1)
0736 Lucato 3
0990 Sogni d'oro
     
Alberring,Kyara RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0635 Jim Knopf 127 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0492 Fenness 04/1(2), 05(2)
0969 Showderra
     
Albrecht,Thies Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0590 Granderra 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0214 Chambertino 3 01(1), 06(1), 20/1(1), 22/1(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
0382 Desingn Deluxe
0409 Don Darling
0837 Quijano 2
     
Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen 0860 Ramazotti 184 07/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Andermann,Lena RV Mittelweser e.V. 0089 Bjirmen's Eelco 09/2(1), 11(1)
0784 Notre Noelie S.W.
     
Bagung,Joy RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0434 Dusty 765 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Bahn,Axel RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0043 Bahia 26 23/2(1), 26/1(1), 28(1)
     
Baltus,Alina Bremer RC e.V. 0447 Elfenbub 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Bartolomeiczik,Katrin RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0319 Cosimo 39 21/1(2), 22/1(2)
0320 Cosmea K
0421 Donna Dorina S
0629 Isernhagen
0688 Lennox 137
     
Baudisch,Friederike RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 1149 Funkenflug 11 02(1)
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0385 Dhubai 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Baunack,Clara RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0081 Best Before Midnight 05(2), 06(2), 10/1(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0466 Fabeldichter
0554 Fürst Fiorello
0809 Qampari Rouge
     
Bauwens,Anne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0676 Lausbub 383 09/2(1)
     
Becken,Christian RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0202 Cento's Cruiser 17(1), 18(1), 23/2(1), 24/2(2)
0742 Luis M.B.
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0541 Fräulein Uschi 01(1), 03(1), 05(1), 06(1), 13(1)
0636 Jocy S
0890 Romeo Royal 2
1021 Surprice's Sunshine
1087 Weltgraf Pantalaimon
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0871 Relando 4 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 1084 Waterkant HHS 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0196 Cayenne 184 20/2(2), 25/1(2)
0324 Cougar 7
0461 Evienne 6
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 1099 Woody Allen 51 09/2(1), 10/1(1), 11(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0084 Betty Balou 6 15(2), 17(1), 21/2(2), 23/2(2), 24/2(2), 25/2(2), 26/2(2), 27/2(2), 28(2)
0158 Caresta
0469 Fair Play 187
0489 Felicitas 240
0571 Georgina 186
0665 Lara 509
0998 Sovereign Rose
     
Behrens,Lisa RV Ganderkesee 0855 Radieux 3 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0489 Felicitas 240 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0205 Chablis 155 07/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Bellersen,Carmen PSG Mörsen e. V. 0006 Acaso 2 11(2)
0350 Dalya 3
     
Berkemeier,Marina RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0477 Fanagan 2 02(1), 04/1(1)
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0645 La Cresenta 07/2(2), 09/3(2)
0888 Rodario B
0993 Solution 4
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0478 Fanella 20/2(1), 25/1(1)
0794 Pamina 457
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0794 Pamina 457 08/2(1)
0806 Pleasure 43
     
Beyer,Wiebke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0746 Lupolina 02(1)
     
Biel,Sina RV Beverstedt u.U. 0313 Corax 3 20/2(1), 25/1(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0730 Lordanica 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Anke Bremer RC e.V. 0675 Lauries' Pride 08/1(1)
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0426 Dorite B 01(2), 07/2(2), 08/2(1), 09/2(2)
0508 Fjella B
0542 Freddie 12
0577 Gideon 58
0603 Halves
0728 Lord Walker
0760 Mighty Moment 2
0805 Pirat 314
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0100 Bonserano 23/2(1), 25/2(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0118 Cafe au lait 5 09/2(1)
     
Blenkers,Jana RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0059 Before Thunder 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bode,Jessica RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0644 La Coeur 11 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bollmann,Lena RUFV Alfhausen 0485 Fascination 16 01(1), 03(1)
0551 Full House 11
1139 Frontman 4
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0564 Fürst von der Heide 2 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 11(1), 12(2), 13(2)
0622 H.W.'s Romina
0683 Lee Lanao
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0710 Lilitho 12(1), 13(1)
     
Borstel,Sarah von Etelser RG 0468 Fair Lady 368 09/3(1), 10/2(1), 20/1(1), 22/1(1)
0662 Lando-Lancard
0896 Rouven d'Agile
     
Boschem,Mareen RFV Wedemark 0810 Qariba Bell 22/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0376 Dejavue 54 10/2(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0729 Lordani 2 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 21/2(1), 23/2(1), 24/2(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27/2(1), 28(1)
0970 Showmaker 3
     
Bredemeier,Hannah RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0292 Concayo F 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Brockmeyer,Karsten RFV Steller See e. V. 0211 Chacord B 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0212 Chacordin B
0388 Diacatina
     
Brussock-Lohmann,Gabriele RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0803 Pintoso 04/1(1)
0882 Ro Achtzig
1064 Vau Sechs
     
Brüggemann,Annika Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0741 Lui Lamborghini 20/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0653 Laetitia 83 09/3(2), 10/2(2), 11(2)
1146 Rully
1147 Filipa S
     
Buchwald,Pia RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0413 Don Giovanni 105 11(1)
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0446 El Salvador 13 27/2(1), 28(1)
     
Budde,Petra RV Tarmstedt 0374 Deja Vu 83 07/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Buhl,Jens Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0190 Catania 132 17(1), 20/1(1), 22/1(1), 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0515 Flecki for us 20/2(1), 21/1(1), 22/2(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0612 Hester Sue 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Büchau,Manuela RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 1100 Wüstenzauber 09/3(1), 10/1(1), 11(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0490 Felina 145 12(1), 13(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0130 Call me Carl 4 14(1), 15(2), 16(2), 17(3), 18(2), 23/2(2), 25/2(2), 26/2(1), 28(1)
0188 Castillo N
0391 Diamond to Jump
0704 Liberte 36
0795 Paragraph C
0797 Peppy 48
0848 Quintina N
     
Bückmann,Beeke PSG Weserschwan 0742 Luis M.B. 19/1(1)
     
Bünger,Uwe RV Hannover 0176 Cascado 7 12(1), 13(1), 21/1(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0308 Cool Pix 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1020 Sunny's Delight 09/1(1)
     
Büttcher,Sina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0931 San Salvadore 2 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0832 Quickstep in Red 06(1), 12(1)
     
Böhmke,Carolin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0049 Balluca 02(2), 04/1(2), 05(1), 15(1)
0494 Feuerlilie 4
0499 Figo 70
0702 Lewita
0754 Malvana
0885 Robinie 6
1055 Vallito
     
Böhner,Christin RV Vechta e.V. 0065 Bella Granata 2 01(2)
0140 Cancellaresca 2
0401 Divina 101
0521 Floyd Kandis
0878 Rikki's Zauber
0910 Ruditoma
1066 Veilchen 33
1106 Zero Branco
1145 Zypriana 2
     
Böhner,Florian RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0005 Abramowitsch 4 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0116 Cadoc
0156 Carbon 7
0184 Cassis 60
0249 Cips 2
0615 Hof Asgard's Clara
0819 Quantaloope
1062 Vanilla 19
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0064 Belizar 3 01(3), 03(2), 04/2(1), 05(2)
0083 Betty B
0163 Carla 217
0352 Dan W
0356 Darjeeling 14
0377 Delailah 3
0399 Diva 608
0488 Felanji
0493 Festtanz
0506 Fiorello KJ
0507 Fiorena 2
0567 Gallardo 9
0817 Quaks
0845 Quintanoman
0951 Schwarzgold 17
1002 Special Effect 5
1006 Spottlight
1158 Little Rose 11
1159 Bonavisto
1160 Surprise Noir
     
Börger,Matthias RV Beverstedt u.U. 0165 Carlchen L 14(1), 15(3), 16(2)
0174 Casadero 2
0274 Coco S
0766 Monte Carlo 63
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0105 Brighton 9 04/2(2), 09/3(2), 12(1)
0404 Django unchained
0495 Fidel a vie
0520 Floriscana
1031 Szibadano
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0155 Cara Calibra 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 26/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0634 Jazz Dance L 01(1)
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0796 Parismo T 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
     
Carlsson,Ellinor Reitclub Wümme e.V. 1115 Felix 2147 05(2), 06(1)
1116 Bijou Jade
1117 Brenda Lee 17
1118 Flemmingh 2
     
Carstensen,Meike RFV Steller See e. V. 0753 Malinois 19/1(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 1083 Wasabi 12 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
Cooper,Ulrike RV Meitze 0908 Ruby Lips 20/2(1), 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Cordes,Gerolf Rcl. Hubertus Lerchenhausen e. V. 0717 Linnify 21/1(2), 22/2(2)
0836 Quifia
0940 Saphia 3
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0239 Chris Cross 02(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Czapp,Leonie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0436 Dynamiet 2 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0167 Carlos S 26/2(2), 27/2(2), 28(2)
0543 Fredy de lux
0985 Skylar 2
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0109 Bünteeichen Cantera 03(1), 06(1), 09/3(1)
0997 Sotomayor
1025 Sweet Belly
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0009 Akon 7 15(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0046 Balandro S
0122 Cala Petita
0222 Cheldon 2
0251 Cirque du soleil 3
0261 Clintano Grande
0343 D' Artagnan 13
0765 Momo W
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 0009 Akon 7 17(2), 18(2)
0046 Balandro S
0122 Cala Petita
0222 Cheldon 2
0251 Cirque du soleil 3
0261 Clintano Grande
0343 D' Artagnan 13
0765 Momo W
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0097 Bodo 63 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0840 Quinsam 20/2(1), 25/1(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0341 C-You 15(1), 27/1(1), 28(1)
0388 Diacatina
     
Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0419 Done by Dad 03(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0859 Ramazotti 149 10/2(1), 11(1), 13(1)
0892 Rosalie 128
     
Dodt,Manuela Bremer RC e.V. 0162 Carisma Grande 09/2(1)
     
Donn,Melanie RV Stuhr e. V. 1102 Zando 6 01(1)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0566 Galimera C 26/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Dreyer,Carolina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 20/2(1), 23/2(1), 25/2(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0439 Eddie D 21/2(1), 24/2(1), 27/2(1), 28(1)
0587 Goldfee M
1014 Starlett D

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 17.10.2018 - 14:57:48 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück