Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0250 Leoni 32 29/2(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0453 Delano 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Ahlers,Jana RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0226 Kasimir Malfattore 20(1)
0501 Nouri 2
     
Alberring,Kyara RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0222 Jim Knopf 127 04(1), 08(1), 11(1), 29/1(1), 30(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0125 Delilah 43 29/2(2), 30(2), 32(2)
0220 It's Kalle
     
Aldag,Ema RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0364 Schokominza 2 07(1), 09(1), 11(1)
0377 Sonnbala
0385 Sudana 6
     
Angelbeck,Mikka Sophie RV Lembruch e. V. 0108 Dagobert Duck 6 25(1), 26(1)
     
Apelt Dr.,Britta Karussell d. Blauen Reiter Bremen e 0179 Florentiano 2 20(1)
0236 Lafacon
     
Balzer,Alea 0441 Dalana 9 02/1(1)
     
Bartel,Laura RC Hof Becker e.V. 0235 Lady-Gaga 2 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0391 Tiara 48
0535 Aller Beste
     
Baum,Moritz RC Hude e.V. 0483 Chaccolino S 29/1(1), 30(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0204 Grenzhoehes Ivory 15(1)
     
Bavendiek,Madelaine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0475 Sunny 450 12(1)
     
Becker,Ilona RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0057 Carlson 82 20(1)
     
Beeken,Johannes RUFV Bösel e.V. 0494 Notre-Dame 2 25(2), 26(1), 27(1)
0495 Mondrian 29
     
Behrendt,Chantal-Joyce RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0493 Gretchen 02/1(1)
     
Behrens,Emma RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0213 Hemingway 75 06(1), 08(1), 11(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0032 Betty Balou 6 32(2), 33(2)
0055 Caresta
0158 Fair Play 187
0167 Felicitas 240
0192 Georgina 186
0247 Lara 509
0378 Sovereign Rose
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0167 Felicitas 240 14/1(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Beinsen,Franziska RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0152 Elijah Wood 15(1), 17(2), 29/1(1), 30(1)
0279 Mighty Son
0299 Nobody is perfekt 3
0309 Pauline 405
0386 Sunny Boy's Balou
0419 Wie schön
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0048 Canadian Summer Dream 15(1), 19(1), 23(1)
0500 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Jona-Marie RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0223 Joell 2 04(1), 16(1)
     
Bergmann,Sara RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0464 Bluebell 02/2(1), 03/2(1)
     
Bergner,Leonie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0498 Pia Lotta 27 32(1), 33(1)
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0084 Christophoros 32(1), 33(1)
0154 Espritt
     
Beyer,Laura RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0054 Cardhu 6 31(1), 33(1)
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0258 Little Diamond 18 06(1), 08(1), 09(1), 20(1)
     
Biebrich,Jan RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0408 Wellington 308 29/1(1), 32(1)
     
Bischoff,Elli RFV Twistringen e. V. 0528 Winnie 02/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0422 Wilko 61 20(1)
     
Blaak,Anna RFG Barrier Heide e. V. 0263 Lomex E 11(1)
     
Bock,Marie RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0471 Don Rubin 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Bode,Jule RV Stuhr e. V. 0004 A'isha 2 06(1), 14/2(1), 16(1)
     
Bongardt,Nora van den RV Ganderkesee 0208 Halima 13 29/1(1), 31(1)
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0184 Franziska 206 19(1), 29/1(1), 32(1)
0317 Quamby 3
     
Borchertmeyer,Nadine RV Visbek e.V. 0246 L'Aquilla 32(1), 33(1)
     
Borgward,Lina-Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0357 San Diego B 20(1)
     
Botzum,Marie Lena RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0322 Quincenta 2 03/1(1), 05(1), 08(1), 09(4)
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0262 Lockstedt 14/1(1), 20(1)
     
Brand,Kristin RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0434 Zebastian 3 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0129 Dexter 243 04(1), 06(2), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 13(1), 14/2(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0145 Dressman K
0321 Quidem
0327 Rachel 79
     
Bredemeier,Hannah RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0094 Concayo F 29/1(1), 30(1)
     
Breese,Laura Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0357 San Diego B 20(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0014 Arabella 659 11(1), 13(1)
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0200 Golden Lightning 2 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Buchholz,Kim RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0114 Dark Angel J 04(1), 08(1), 12(1), 14/1(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0175 Flecki for us 31(1)
     
Buth,Stephanie RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0505 Chilli Pepper 11 14/1(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0082 Choco 20 14/2(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0022 Bel-Caine 04(1), 06(1), 14/1(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0156 Excalibur 79
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0428 World's Finest 7 15(1), 21(1)
     
Bösche,Josina Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0153 Escada 143 11(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0406 Wasabi 12 21(1)
     
Clasen,Florentine RV Aller-Weser 0111 Danny's Bella 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 21(1)
0115 Darling T
0135 Djerba 25
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0127 Destina 11 22(1), 23(1)
0164 Fascination M
     
Crombach,Lina Maria RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0487 Pia-Luisa 3 09(1)
     
Czyborra,Laureen RV Tarmstedt 0121 Dear Sir 2 20(1)
     
Daniel,Alina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0466 Minjuka 09(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0310 Pepper 164 29/1(1), 30(1)
     
Diedrichs,Lynn RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0468 Dear little red Flower 03/1(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0469 Lasse 119
     
Diephaus,Emma RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0068 Champ 92 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Diephaus,Hannah RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0068 Champ 92 16(1), 17(1)
0296 Nimbus 44
     
Diercks,Inka Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0297 Nobis 6 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0359 Santana 663
     
Diercks,Insa RFCl. Luhetal e.V. 0272 Manitou 127 01(1)
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0038 Bodo 63 29/1(1), 30(1)
     
Dierks,Helke Tjara RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0413 Whisky's Wampi 14/2(1), 15(1), 18(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0148 Eddie D 32(1), 33(1)
0201 Goldfee M
0382 Starlett D
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0478 Smartie 33 15(1)
     
Döpke,Janika RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche 0448 Sheyla 01(1)
     
Ebel,Tabea Madita Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0182 For a Beautiful day 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0505 Chilli Pepper 11 04(1)
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0050 Canice 4 29/2(1), 31(2), 32(1)
0238 Lajolie
0354 Samba PJ
0485 Dublin 210
     
Erigson,Antonia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0071 Charlotte 189 11(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Karla Katharina RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0467 Nanny 01(1)
0531 summer
     
Eschenhorst,Kim Karlotta RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0036 Blitzlicht 2 03/2(1), 05(2), 07(1), 08(2), 09(2)
0112 Daresalam Max
0445 Luc Luis
     
Esseling,Charlotte RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0336 Rock on top 2 14/2(1), 19(1)
     
Felderhoff,Emily Tara Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0502 Miss Marple 154 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Findeisen,Paula RFV Pennigbüttel 0124 Delcana 14/2(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0282 Miss Amy
0326 Quite on Top
     
Finken,Nele Ilona RV Scharmbeckstotel 0206 Grumble 29/2(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0397 Vamonos
     
Fischer,Lea RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0137 Domenica 57 18(1), 19(1)
     
Flace,Pascal RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0074 Che 12 29/2(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Fleddermann,Loort RC Hude e.V. 0497 Qalito 31(1), 33(1)
     
Fox,Alexis RV Stuhr e. V. 0525 Kea 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0266 Lucky Boy 210 08(1), 11(1), 14/1(1), 19(1)
0301 Nofretete 9
     
Frieling,Lena RV Visbek e.V. 0486 Simba 182 18(1), 19(1)
     
Fritz,Emma Sophie Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0283 Miss Mary Lou 3 14/2(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
0368 Shangri-La 3
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0283 Miss Mary Lou 3 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0118 Davino 23 23(1), 24(1)
     
Früh,Victoria RFV Pennigbüttel 0398 Vanua 15(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0151 Einstein 108 14/2(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0159 Fairbanks 42
     
Funke,Johann Friedrich RV Visbek e.V. 0389 Tarischa 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
Funke,Lisa Maria RV Visbek e.V. 0334 Replay WE 25(2), 27(1), 28(1)
0366 Shane 19
     
Garde,Imke RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0025 Bella Rubin 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 07(1)
     
Garms,Ann-Katrin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0414 White Point 15 20(1)
     
Garms,Kirsten RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0002 Adagio 88 20(1)
     
Gaumann,Luisa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0147 DW's Moet Chandon 14/1(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Gerken,Melissa RV Stuhr e. V. 0499 Chicago's Skyline 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Geue,Frederik RC Hude e.V. 0028 Belmondo 144 25(2), 26(2), 27(1), 28(1)
0269 Mad Max WE 2
0270 Made for Gold
0399 Veni Vidi Vici 23
     
Geue,Johanne RC Hude e.V. 0028 Belmondo 144 06(1), 08(1), 11(1), 13(1), 16(1), 17(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0171 Filoupulli
0269 Mad Max WE 2
0270 Made for Gold
0399 Veni Vidi Vici 23
0517 Davinchi 3

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 17.10.2018 - 14:56:10 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück