Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adomeit,Heike RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0033 Light and Gentle 05(1), 06(1)
0042 Rivello Gray
     
Ahrens, Joni Marie RFV Walsrode 0005 Blueberry Blitz 02/2(1)
0048 Star Light 11
     
Albers, Henrike RFV Walsrode 0056 Cayetano 6 04(1)
     
Baden, Lena RFV Soltau 0104 Mona 02/1(1)
     
Baden,Anna RV Wägerhof von 1980 0008 Capri's Candy-Like 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0028 Jazz-Pop
     
Bartel, Melissa RFV Walsrode 0058 Delano 03/4(1)
     
Bartels,Jaqueline RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0005 Blueberry Blitz 04(1), 05(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0048 Star Light 11
     
Bartling,Lisa Marie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0078 Clara de Luxe 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Beck, Torben RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0109 Daylight the little 05(1), 06(1)
     
Belger, Dana-Marie RG Ahlden e. V. 0068 Pepper 150 01/3(1)
     
Blank, Zoe RFV Walsrode 0057 Charly 03/1(1)
     
Blank,Nina Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0049 Stella 1037 02/1(1)
     
Boldt,Catharina RV Engensen 0024 HaGe Spezial 06(1), 07(1)
     
Brandt,Hanna RFV Walsrode 0064 Mäuschen 04(1)
0091 Valesko
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0026 Irish Traveller xx 06(1), 11(1)
     
Brauer,Janica RC Hagen-Grinden 0019 Fritz 674 11(1), 12(1)
0050 Wild-Angel
     
Brauer,Vivian Leonie RC Hagen-Grinden 0019 Fritz 674 06(1), 08(1)
0050 Wild-Angel
     
Brock,Fiona RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0043 Schnuppe 35 03/3(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0089 Yipsy
     
Bäsell,Lanie RFV Walsrode 0093 Evita 03/4(1), 04(1)
     
Bäßmann, Chantal RFV Walsrode 0062 Kimbaly 2 03/3(1)
     
Bößling,Jenke RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0101 Dancing-Boy TCF 07(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Clasing, Pia RFV Walsrode 0056 Cayetano 6 03/1(1)
     
Coors, Levke RFV Walsrode 0072 Winnetou 01/2(1)
     
Dirani, Lea RFV Walsrode 0058 Delano 02/1(1)
     
Dobias,Sandra RCL Rotenburg 0029 Lady Dabundy 12(1)
     
Dobrick, Lina Kristin RFV Walsrode 0071 White Shadow 04(1)
     
Dobrinski,Natascha RV Graf von Schmettow 0011 Cassya 2 06(1), 11(2)
0032 Levantos 8
     
Duensing, Dana RFV Walsrode 0007 Bronco E 04(1), 05(1)
0125 Shenay
     
Ehlers,Antje ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Ehrsam, Anna RFV Walsrode 0062 Kimbaly 2 04(1)
     
Eickhoff, Sonja RG Ahlden e. V. 0066 Mikado 248 03/2(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Eickhoff,Laura RFV Walsrode 0084 Allertal`s Amazing 02/1(1), 09(1)
     
Flanz,Carlotta RFV Walsrode 0021 Ghostbuster 56 03/1(1), 04(2), 05(2)
0072 Winnetou
     
Freyer,Jennifer RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0119 Ready to Fly 14 12(1)
     
Fritz, Jana RFV Walsrode 0057 Charly 02/3(1)
     
Ganz,Anika RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0112 Flint Le Beau 06(1)
0119 Ready to Fly 14
     
Gerberding,Kim Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V. 0126 Charmant 51 04(1), 06(1), 11(1)
     
Geusgen,Lia-Marie RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0043 Schnuppe 35 02/2(1)
0092 Schnuppe
     
Geusgen,Lilli Marleen RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0099 Yipsy 01/1(1)
     
Geyer, Ida RV Riepshof e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01/3(1)
     
Geyer,Mia RV Riepshof e.V. 0108 Nawajo 2 03/3(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Gottschalk, Lasse RV Hülsen-Aller 0115 Tinna 02/3(1)
     
Hamann, Kyra RSG Winsen/Aller 0067 Peggy 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Hamer, Emily Christin RFV Walsrode 0065 Max 01/3(1)
     
Hamer, Helen RFV Walsrode 0064 Mäuschen 03/4(1)
     
Heinze, Carolin RFV Walsrode 0052 Zita E 04(1), 05(1)
0056 Cayetano 6
     
Heise,Luise RFV Isernhagen 0016 Flap-Jack 2 11(1)
     
Helberg, Johanna RFV Walsrode 0063 Kraneveld's Lady 03/1(1)
     
Helberg, Julia RFV Walsrode 0061 Gunhilde E 03/1(1)
     
Hempen,Leonie RFV Aller-Leine 0046 Sky is the Limit 09(1), 10(1)
     
Heurneman,Laura Susanna RFV Walsrode 0031 Leutnant E 08(1), 10(1), 12(1)
0052 Zita E
     
Hiestermann,Caroline RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V. 0025 Hermes 132 07(1), 11(1)
     
Hüneke,Olivia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0044 Shari 116 04(1), 09(1)
     
Höchemer,Antonia Luise RV Bispingen e.V. 0120 Tabaluga 01/1(1)
     
Irzik,Lea RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0040 Rave 2 06(1), 09(1), 12(1)
     
Junker,Christine RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0013 Cyrano S 3 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Jäckel,Stefanie RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0023 Graf Caprizzioso 05(1), 07(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Kamermann, Aljoscha RFV Walsrode 0065 Max 01/2(1)
     
Kamermann, Aljoscha ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Ketels,Kim Kristin RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0004 Blue 70 03/1(1), 03/4(1), 04(2), 05(2), 09(2)
0009 Carlsson 68
     
Kirchhoff,Valerie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0081 Schokolina 02/2(1)
0082 Lilly Calida
     
Klanke,Yara RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0001 Argentina 251 06(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Kossen,Julia RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0077 Gaya 04(1), 06(1)
     
Krausen,Johanna Marie RFV Aller-Leine 0100 Ares D 03/4(1)
     
Kronenberg,Julia RV Welze 0074 Wendy 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Kurfürst,Greta RFV Aller-Leine 0086 Caspari 02/3(1)
     
Köhler, Jaqueline RFV Walsrode 0060 Grace 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
König,Henrike RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0012 Coco Maddie 11(1)
0027 Jack Daniel's 11
     
Lange,Pia RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V. 0098 Rocky 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Laskowski, Lola RFV Walsrode 0062 Kimbaly 2 03/1(1)
     
Leu, Josephine RFV Walsrode 0072 Winnetou 01/3(1)
     
Lichtenberg,Leandra RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0039 Parzival 60 03/1(1)
     
Lindes, Mia RFV Walsrode 0063 Kraneveld's Lady 04(1)
     
Lindes, Nick RFV Walsrode 0057 Charly 04(1)
     
Lockwood,Elin RFV Soltau 0088 Mustang 01/1(1)
     
Lutze,Kim Alexandra RV Riepshof e.V. 0117 Parys 5 11(1)
     
Lüdecke, Shari RFV Walsrode 0062 Kimbaly 2 03/2(1)
     
Lüdemann,Anna-Tassia RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 05(1), 07(1)
     
Marquardt,Johanna-Marlea RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0114 Hyla 06(1)
     
Matzke, Anna RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01/3(1)
     
Mc Kenzie, Stella RFV Walsrode 0057 Charly 03/3(1)
     
Meyer, Nico RFV Walsrode 0063 Kraneveld's Lady 03/2(1)
     
Meyer, Sonja Luhdorfer RV 0055 Canina 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0059 Funny Girl
     
Meyer,Louis RFV Walsrode 0002 Biene Maja 9 04(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0036 Maja 900
     
Meyer,Pia Celine RG Ahlden e. V. 0014 Donna nostra 11(1), 12(1)
     
Meyer,Yvonne RFV Walsrode 0036 Maja 900 06(1), 12(1)
0070 Schneewittchen
     
Mix, Kim-Julia 0068 Pepper 150 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Müller, Julia RFV Walsrode 0064 Mäuschen 01/1(1)
     
Müller,Mara RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0022 Gladdys 50 12(1)
     
Peper,Finn RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0083 Milky Way
     
Peper,Hanna RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0080 Schokolina 02/3(1)
     
Peppel, Jule RG Ahlden e. V. 0066 Mikado 248 03/3(1), 04(1)
     
Petersen,Lucia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0089 Yipsy 02/2(1)
0097 Yipsy
     
Pietsch, Kyra-Noelle RFV Walsrode 0073 Zept 04(1)
     
Pirschel,Finnja RV Alvern 0118 Dakota 187 06(1), 11(1)
     
Pöllmann, Riana RFV Walsrode 0063 Kraneveld's Lady 03/3(1)
     
Rahle, Rya RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0075 Schokolina 01/2(1)
     
Rahle,Aaliya PSV Meeresreiter e. V. 0035 Marah 03/3(1)
0085 Lilly Calida
     
Rathge,Hannah RFV Aller-Leine ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 06(1)
     
Reppien,Anna-Lena RG TuS Eintracht Ostenholz e.V. 0038 Mistral 118 04(1), 06(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 17.10.2018 - 14:56:45 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück