Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel WB 221Joachim Weist05.06.201614:45:00R10
Jürgen Strelow
02Reiter WB Schritt-Trab-Galopp WB 234Ingrid Schöne05.06.201612:30:00D0
Karen Schnoor
021Reiter WB Schritt-Trab-Galopp WB 234 Jahrg. 1999-2004Ingrid Schöne05.06.201612:30:00D13
Karen Schnoor
022Reiter WB Schritt-Trab-Galopp WB 234 Jahrg. 2005-2006Ingrid Schöne05.06.201612:30:00D13
Karen Schnoor
023Reiter WB Schritt-Trab-Galopp WB 234 Jahrg. 2007-2008Ingrid Schöne05.06.201612:30:00D6
Karen Schnoor
03Dressurreiter WB 242Ingrid Schöne05.06.201613:30:00N33
Jürgen Strelow
04Springreiter WB 261Joachim Weist04.06.201612:00:00X15
Jürgen Strelow
05Dressurprüfung Kl. E / E1Joachim Weist04.06.201613:45:00J30
Jürgen Strelow
06Stilspringprüfung Kl. EJürgen Strelow05.06.201613:00:00T19
Heide Scheffler
07Springprüfung Kl.EJoachim Weist04.06.201611:00:00A26
Jürgen Strelow
08Reitpferdeprüfung RP1Jürgen Strelow03.06.201614:00:00K25
Ingrid Schöne
09Eignungsprüfung Kl.A R2Joachim Weist03.06.201614:30:00U18
Sabrina Deerberg
10Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**Jürgen Strelow03.06.201615:30:00G34
Ingrid Schöne
11Springpferdeprüfung Kl. LIngrid Schöne03.06.201616:30:00Q36
Sabrina Deerberg
12Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*Jürgen Strelow03.06.201617:45:00C13
Christiane Lindhorst
13Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.A DA3/2Christiane Lindhorst03.06.201615:30:00M33
Heide Scheffler
14Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L DL1Joachim Weist03.06.201616:45:00W14
Heide Scheffler
15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A RA1/2Heide Scheffler04.06.201611:30:00I50
Sabrina Deerberg
161Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A5/2 -Volksbank Kreis Cup 2016- RLP 0Ingrid Schöne04.06.201607:00:00S51
Karen Schnoor
162Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A5/2 -Volksbank Kreis Cup 2016- RLP 1 - 29Ingrid Schöne04.06.201609:00:00S31
Karen Schnoor
163Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A5/2 -Volksbank Kreis Cup 2016- RLP 30 u.m.Ingrid Schöne04.06.201610:15:00S30
Karen Schnoor
17Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A5/2 -Oldie Cup 2016-Heide Scheffler05.06.201611:00:00E36
Sabrina Deerberg
18Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Trense- L3Heide Scheffler04.06.201615:00:00O49
Sabrina Deerberg
19Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Kandare- L5Jürgen Strelow05.06.201607:00:00F48
Karen Schnoor
20Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M3Heide Scheffler05.06.201615:15:00P44
Sabrina Deerberg
21Kombinierte Prüfung Kl. E,A,L* für MannschaftenHeide Scheffler04.06.201618:15:00V29
Sabrina Deerberg
22Mannschafts-Springprüfung Kl. A* -Wanderpokal-Joachim Weist04.06.201616:15:00H54
Jürgen Strelow
231Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* -Volksbank Kreis Cup 2016- RLP 0 - 31Ingrid Schöne04.06.201613:00:00V47
Karen Schnoor
232Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* -Volksbank Kreis Cup 2016- RLP 32 u.m.Ingrid Schöne04.06.201614:30:00V48
Karen Schnoor
24Springprüfung Kl. A** -Oldie Cup 2016-Joachim Weist05.06.201613:45:00H27
Jürgen Strelow
251Springprüfung Kl. A** RLP 0 - 40Joachim Weist05.06.201606:30:00R46
Ingrid Schöne
252Springprüfung Kl. A** RLP 41 u.m.Heide Scheffler05.06.201608:00:00R46
Sabrina Deerberg
261Punktespringprüfung Kl. A** mit Joker RLP 0 - 43Joachim Weist05.06.201609:30:00D53
Karen Schnoor
262Punktespringprüfung Kl. A** mit Joker RLP 44 u.m.Ingrid Schöne05.06.201611:15:00D52
Karen Schnoor
271Stilspringprüfung Kl. L RLP 0 - 100Joachim Weist04.06.201609:00:00N31
Jürgen Strelow
272Stilspringprüfung Kl. L RLP 101 u.m.Heide Scheffler04.06.201610:00:00N32
Sabrina Deerberg
281Springprüfung Kl. L RLP 0 - 159Ingrid Schöne05.06.201615:15:00X40
Karen Schnoor
282Springprüfung Kl. L RLP 160 u.m.Joachim Weist05.06.201616:30:00X40
Jürgen Strelow
29Springprüfung Kl. M*Joachim Weist05.06.201618:00:00J46
Ingrid Schöne

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 17.10.2018 - 14:55:44 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück