Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahrens,Stephanie RV Thedinghäuser Holz e. V. 0283 Lucato 3 05(1), 17/1(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0009 antares DeVito 09(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0095 Cookido
0376 Shadowfaxx
     
Almstadt,Maren Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0428 Wodan 149 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0135 Dhubai 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
     
Beck,Julia RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0295 Mister Weihaiwej 05(1), 17/2(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0416 Waterkant HHS 12(1), 13(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0062 Cayenne 184 18/2(2), 19(1)
0102 Cougar 7
0169 Evienne 6
     
Behren,Francesca von RFG Barrier Heide e. V. 0329 Real Classic Romeo 03(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0030 Betty Balou 6 19(2), 20(2)
0051 Caresta
0176 Fair Play 187
0221 Georgina 186
0256 Lara 509
0393 Sovereign Rose
     
Berents,Hannah RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0119 Dark Thunder 2 05(1), 17/1(1)
     
Berenz,Lars RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0104 Cracker 24 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0033 Black Jack 161 19(2), 20(2)
0038 Bünteeichen-Monja
     
Bergmann,Tanja RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0414 Warneby 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Bernhardt,Valerie RV Bispingen e.V. 0014 Backgammon 25 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0179 Fanella 11/1(1)
0308 Pamina 457
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0308 Pamina 457 11/2(1)
0312 Pleasure 43
     
Beuke,Jana RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0415 Waroness 12 10/1(1)
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0467 Little Diamond 18 03(1), 05(1)
0474 Windra 2
     
Bieber,Anne RV Aller-Weser 0253 Laluna 54 10/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0159 Dorite B 07(3), 08(1), 09(1)
0196 Fjella B
0224 Gideon 58
0234 Halves
0276 Lord Walker
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0035 Bonserano 19(1), 20(1)
     
Blume,Alena RV Aller-Weser 0215 Fulano B 10/1(1)
     
Bock,Marie RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0463 Don Rubin 02(1), 03(1)
0466 Don Rubin
0468 Don Rubin
0476 Don Rubin
     
Bode,Jessica RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0247 La Coeur 11 10/1(1)
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0273 Lockstedt 10/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0277 Lordani 2 10/1(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0381 Showmaker 3
     
Bremer,Christine RFV Coldewey e. V. 0270 Little Moon 9 05(1), 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Brinkema,Alicia Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0454 Aktion S 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Brockmeyer,Karsten RFV Steller See e. V. 0067 Chacord B 15(2), 16(2)
0068 Chacordin B
0136 Diacatina
     
Brüning,Jannie-Lizara RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0450 Balu 01/2(1)
0451 Nutella
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0469 Golden Lightning 2 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0008 Ancona 30 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0111 Daim 14 07(1)
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0049 Capricia 11 18/1(2), 19(1)
0122 De La Vista H
     
Büttcher,Sina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0365 San Salvadore 2 05(1), 17/1(1)
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0021 Bel-Caine 10/1(1)
0172 Excalibur 79
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0029 Betty B 07(3), 08(2), 09(2), 13(3)
0114 Dan W
0118 Darjeeling 14
0126 Delailah 3
0142 Diva 608
0186 Felanji
0188 Festtanz
0194 Fiorello KJ
0220 Gallardo 9
0315 Quaks
0325 Quintanoman
0371 Schwarzgold 17
0394 Special Effect 5
0396 Spottlight
0484 Bonavista
0485 Fiorena
     
Böschen,Tina RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0288 Lysianthus 18/1(1), 19(1)
     
Castedello, Carlotta RV Aller-Weser 0487 Kenwood Freelance 02(1), 04(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0050 Captain Casper 15(1), 16(2), 19(2), 20(2)
0090 Coeur de Lion 21
0218 Fyrst Palton
0483 Aldante
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0268 Limited Edition 64 19(1), 20(1)
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0085 Chris Cross 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0192 Finn 68 18/1(1), 19(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0107 C-You 14(1), 15(1), 20(1)
0136 Diacatina
     
Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0151 Done by Dad 07(1), 08(1)
     
Donn,Melanie RV Stuhr e. V. 0458 Zando 6 07(1)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0219 Galimera C 20(1)
     
Dupree,Shari Ann RV Mittelweser e.V. 0129 Desert King 3 11/2(1)
0363 Sammy Jo 25
     
Döllinger,Pamina-Patricia Bremer RC e.V. 0116 Darina K 12(1), 13(1)
     
Ebert,Leonie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0017 Barneby 24 09(1), 12(1), 13(1), 17/2(1)
0022 Bellamy T
0092 Conroyal WE
0302 Never say Never 11
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0082 Chilli Pepper 11 03(2)
0165 Eiluns Mando Diao
0387 Sir Fox 2
     
Ehlers,Jasmin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0284 Lucky Junior 2 11/1(1)
     
Eickbusch,Julia RV Vechta e.V. 0059 Cassinia 2 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Ellmers,Liv Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0181 Farewell Tofino 07(1), 08(1)
     
Ender,Fanny RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V. 0079 Chianti 104 03(1), 05(1), 10/1(1)
     
Ennen,Jennifer RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0291 Meierhofs Gigolo 05(1), 10/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Ernst,Michael RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0131 Desmo Quattro 03(1)
     
Esseling,Charlotte RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0342 Rock on top 2 07(1), 08(1), 10/2(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0133 Devon King 13(1)
     
Fenske-Rolfes,Cord RV Vechta e.V. 0419 Whats app 19(1), 20(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0109 Dacapo 293 17/2(1)
0245 Kintus xx
0344 Ronja 697
     
Firla,Josefine RFV Schneeren e.V. 0167 Energy of Life 4 06(1)
0359 Salt'n Pepper 20
     
Fischer,Lea RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0145 Domenica 57 10/1(1)
     
Flach,Judith RV Graf von Schmettow 0024 Bellini 60 09(2)
0360 Samantha Fox 4
     
Flügger,Katrin Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0015 Bailador 35 08(1)
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0388 Sir Samson 7 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
Friemert,Barbara RFV Nienburg e. V. 0195 First Lady 245 17/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Fritz,Emma Sophie Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0293 Miss Mary Lou 3 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
0378 Shangri-La 3
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0293 Miss Mary Lou 3 01/1(1), 02(1), 03(1)
     
Fromm,Carina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0262 Lennox S 3 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
     
Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0300 NC`s little Dandy 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
0330 Real little Lord
0332 Reitlands One Fine Fellow
     
Fröhlich,Julia RV Graf von Schmettow 0361 Samarant's Darling 10/1(1)
     
Fröhlking,Anna-Lena RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V. 0089 Coco Chanel S 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Fürst,Femke Marie RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0173 Exquisit 33 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Garbs,Christina RFSportV Weyhe e.V. 0461 Let's Quick 03(1)
     
Genutt,Gunda-Christina Voltigier-und RV Horstedt e.V. 0377 Shamrock Star 05(1), 17/1(1)
     
Gerdes,Marilena RV Vechta e.V. 0477 Benano 08(1), 09(1)
     
Grimpo,Andreas RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0368 Santinus 3 12(1), 13(1)
     
Grunwald,Laura RFV Seckenhausen e. V. 0078 Cherie 207 05(1)
     
Gube,Franziska RV Tarmstedt 0206 Fortunato E 08(1), 09(1), 10/2(1)
0209 Frangipani 6
     
Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0334 Renaissance 86 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Gätje,Daniela Reitclub Walle e.V. 0331 Reeves 2 10/2(1)
     
Gödecke,Mathis RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0310 Piccadilly 53 10/1(1), 11/1(2)
0410 Valerian 15
     
Göttsche,Anna Sophie Bremer RC e.V. 0258 Laurentia 17 08(1), 09(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0333 Release me 5
     
Haesloop, Urs RFV Seckenhausen e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 06(1)
     
Haesloop, Veit RFV Seckenhausen e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 06(1)
     
Haesloop,Svea RFV Steller See e. V. 0013 Aynur de Aragon 18/2(2), 19(3), 20(1)
0207 Francini
0244 Kiara Little Oak
     
Haesloop,Sylvia RFV Seckenhausen e. V. 0489 Benny
     
Haferkamp,Wilhelm RV Grabensee 0422 Whoopy 88 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Hahne,Franka RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0470 Golden Sunset 4 01/1(1)
     
Hammes,Marie RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0462 Lakritz 19 02(1), 03(1)
     
Hanfeld,Sarah RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0441 Getsby 11 01/1(1)
0445 Getsby 11
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0101 Cottage Diva 10/2(2), 11/2(2), 12(1)
0309 Pegasus B 3
     
Hartendorf,Nadine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0306 Nobel Max 08(1), 13(1)
0391 Sognidoro
     
Haske,Jessica RV Ganderkesee 0060 Cäthe 2 15(1), 16(1)
     
Haske,Luc-Finn RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0037 Bruno 74 04(1), 05(1)
     
Haske,Stefan RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0083 China Blue 6 16(1)
     
Hasselbrink,Christian RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0240 Holly 171 12(1), 13(1)
0285 Ludewig 4
     
Heins,Jana Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. 0150 Donald 452 03(1)
     
Hellmers,Nadine RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0026 Benissa 17/2(1), 18/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.10.2018 - 19:43:29 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück