Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0657 Leeve Lotte 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0821 Querido 58
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0407 Dusdy 3 08/1(1), 09(1)
0584 Helena 247
     
Adams,Carmen RCL Rotenburg 0600 His Revelution AF 10/1(1)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 0618 Kassini 5 30(1), 31(3), 32(2), 33(2)
0675 Lilly Zauberfee
0746 Ninifee 28
0897 Sambya WE
0961 Soraya WE
1007 Valencia 52
1069 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0223 Clintali S 21/3(1), 22/2(2)
0228 Coccowa
0569 Grumble
0669 Lifou 4
0712 Lukario
0929 Shanuka
1005 Vadoos
1010 Vamonos
     
Ahlmann,Jytte RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V. 0468 Fidelio 282 21/3(1), 22/2(1), 23/1(1), 24(1), 27(1), 31(1), 32(1), 33(1)
0670 Lila Grace 2
1071 Zürich 5
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0113 Calupico 20/1(1), 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 23/1(1), 28(1)
     
Ahrens,Sophia RV Kutenholz 0873 Roland Garros 2 20/2(1)
     
Aldag,Mareike RFV Estetal e.V. 0389 Dooleys 2 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Allajbeu,Klodian Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0644 Langer Jan 2 21/1(2), 22/1(1)
1148 Carlchen 68
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0048 Baron 345 06(1), 07(1), 14(1)
0060 Belle Lunetta
0609 Indira 156
     
Alpers-Janke,Ute RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0104 Calimero 573 28(1)
0562 Grace Top 3
0665 Lessing 19
     
Amenta,Nicolafabrizio RFRV Scheeßel 0120 Canberra 65 16(2), 18(1)
0660 Lenny 72
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0941 Sienna Sue 10/3(1), 12/2(1)
     
Arp,Christine Friderike RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0018 Arcobaleno 4 21/2(1), 22/1(1), 23/1(1)
0106 Calista 50
0683 Liquer 3
     
Balzer,Johanna RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0589 Hesselteichs Greta Garbo 04(1), 07(1), 08/2(1), 09(1), 10/2(1)
0912 Savania van de Viersprong
     
Bammann,Lena RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0323 Davina 165 08/1(1), 10/1(1)
0842 Rascalino 6
     
Bardenhagen,Anika RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0524 Fredens Gardenia 05(2)
0751 Normen AS
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0187 Chakira 27 04(1), 29(1)
0495 Flash 262
0663 Leopold 223
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0187 Chakira 27 04(1)
0495 Flash 262
1049 Wildhill Moondrift
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0662 Leonidas 139 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(2)
0731 Miss you
1052 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0375 Don Mardeba 05(1), 12/2(2), 13/2(2), 14(2)
0451 Fangio 34
0662 Leonidas 139
0955 Sofiero De
1040 Welt Prince
1167 Sir Stanley
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0012 Allerbeste 9 10/3(1), 11(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
0305 Dancefloor
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0663 Leopold 223 22/2(2), 31(1), 32(1), 33(1)
0729 Miss Lyckad
1067 Zaubernuß
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0020 Arkus 21 15(1), 16(2), 17(1), 18(1), 23/2(2), 24(2), 25(2)
0023 Arrivée
0094 Caipirinha 94
0173 Celine 231
0197 Checker 65
0269 Cor Royale
0271 Corbinian 7
0534 Frühlingserwachen
0754 Nutmeg 2
0836 Quisalie
1025 Vito Corleone
1067 Zaubernuß
1072 ZZ Top 12
     
Becker,Catharina RFV Bokel u.U. 1095 Tanja 435 03(1)
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0001 A special delight 07(1), 13/1(1)
0005 Absolute Amazing
0848 Reality 36
0996 Tiara 48
     
Beckmann,Sydney Christin RFV Estetal e.V. 0443 Exklusiv 5 21/2(1)
     
Beelitz,Ulrike RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 1057 Winona 34 13/1(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 1063 Woody Allen 51 10/1(1), 11(1)
     
Behr,Anneke RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0880 Rose and Beauty 10/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0325 De Chento 09(1)
     
Behrens,Kim Marie RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0367 Don Calimero 3 21/1(1), 22/1(1), 23/1(2)
0711 Luis van Gaal
     
Behrmann,Sabrina RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0627 Krack Bee 10/1(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0070 Birdie 7 16(1), 21/2(1), 22/2(2), 23/1(1)
0611 Inverness 17
0716 Lux 162
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0070 Birdie 7 15(1), 20/1(1), 21/1(1), 28(1)
0132 Caramell 6
0179 Centaur 4
0611 Inverness 17
0716 Lux 162
0984 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0482 Finley 79 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0595 Highnoon 12
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0119 Canadian Summer Dream 10/3(1), 11(1)
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0075 Black Jack 161 29(3), 30(2), 31(2), 32(2), 33(2)
0085 Bünteeichen-Monja
0198 Checkpoint Charlie 4
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0553 Gideon 58 06(1), 08/2(2)
0703 Lord Walker
0728 Mighty Moment 2
0797 Pirat 314
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0059 Belle Fleur M 05(2), 06(3), 07(2), 13/2(2), 14(1)
0467 Feuerstein 37
0498 Flomega
0819 Queeny 92
0976 Strellson 2
0988 Sweet Revenge
1102 Romello 3
     
Blanquett,Celine RFV Bokel u.U. 1033 Vulkantänzerin 03(1)
     
Blazeczak,Marco RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0233 Cocumo M 21/3(1), 22/2(1), 23/2(1), 24(1)
1017 Veritas SC
     
Blazeczak,Sabrina RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0233 Cocumo M 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 23/1(1)
1017 Veritas SC
     
Bless,Nicole Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiterei 0435 Escothan 20/2(1)
     
Blohm,Lea RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0493 Flambeau 134 10/3(1), 12/2(1)
1041 Welthan
     
Boer,Stephi RUFV Rulle 1155 Community 3 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
1156 Chatlag
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0540 Fürst von der Heide 2 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
0607 H.W.'s Romina
0656 Lee Lanao
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0280 Costa Rica 61 08/1(1)
     
Borchardt,Stefanie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0519 Franco 57 12/1(1)
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0671 Lilitho 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Borstel,Rike von RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0905 Santana 903 08/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0335 Dejavue 54 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Braatz,Franziska RV Zeven 1179 Caribo 03(1)
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0690 Lockstedt 09(1), 10/1(1)
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0381 Donizetti 39 13/2(2), 14(2)
0818 Queensland 20
0845 Rassina 7
0869 Rocky Mountain 12
0900 San Sirius P
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0348 Dexter 243 03(1), 04(1)
0396 Dressman K
0827 Quidem
0838 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0356 Dionella 08/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Breitkreutz,Nadine Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0242 Commander Keen 08/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Breuer,Nathalie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0064 Benares 5 07(1), 08/2(1)
0784 Paulino 11
     
Brinkmann,Alina RFV Estetal e.V. 1060 Wonder Boy 6 08/2(1), 09(1), 20/2(1)
     
Brockmann,Katrin RFRV Scheeßel 0750 Noemie 3 20/1(1)
     
Brodd,Christina RFV Estetal e.V. 0446 Fabuloso JT 08/1(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 1070 Zeno 26 20/1(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0192 Charleston 63 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Bjarne RFV Estetal e.V. 0576 Hanley 3 20/2(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Finn RFV Estetal e.V. 0112 Calomer 16(2), 17(2), 18(1), 19(2), 21/3(1), 22/2(1), 23/2(2), 24(1), 27(1)
0203 Chicca 46
0288 Cruising 12
0952 Skyfall 33
     
Brunckhorst,Willi RFV Estetal e.V. 0677 Limelight 42 21/3(1), 22/2(1), 23/2(1)
     
Brümmer,Sina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0171 Celina 194 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0639 Laetitia 83 10/3(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0658 Lege artis 08/2(1), 10/3(1)
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0419 El Salvador 13 24(1)
     
Budde,Petra RV Tarmstedt 0334 Deja Vu 83 08/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0590 Hester Sue 08/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Busch,Hannes RFV Estetal e.V. 1106 Let's Luy 20/1(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0065 Berlusconi 4 14(1)
0461 Felina 145
     
Büchse,Isabelle Claudia RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0365 Dollarprinz 6 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0127 Capricia 11 20/1(2), 28(2)
0327 De La Vista H
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0051 Baton Rouge 4 06(2), 07(2), 12/2(2), 13/2(2), 14(1)
0079 Brakelmann B
0457 Fed Ex
0464 Fernando 716
0530 Frieda B 5
0537 Fürst Filomeno
0860 Ripasso M
0916 Schacco 4
0947 Sir Desteny
1163 Beltane B
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0267 Cool Pix 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0004 Abramowitsch 4 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0092 Cadoc
0166 Cassis 60
0339 Demet Angel Mour
0361 D-Mark 2
0810 Quantaloope
1015 Vanilla 19
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0054 Belissima 32 10/3(1), 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0252 Concha 13 20/2(1)
     
Bösch,Mareike RV Sittensen u.U. 0959 Sophisticated 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0096 Calandro 10 16(1), 17(1), 21/3(1), 22/2(1), 23/2(1), 24(1)
0239 Collinetto 2
0262 Contefino 7
     
Clausen,Lea Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 0128 Captain Cool 8 19(1), 23/1(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0035 Ayleen 30 10/1(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
0551 Gianfranko
     
Cordes,Anna Lena RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922 0312 Daria 95 09(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 18(1)
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0598 His Dancer 10/2(1)
     
Czapp,Leonie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0410 Dynamiet 2 10/1(1), 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Dahm,Janine RFV Hambergen 0543 Galant 339 05(1), 06(1)
     
Decken,Leonie von der RFV Stade e. V. 0855 Ribery 19 09(1), 10/2(1)
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0300 Dalarna 16 12/1(1)
0527 Freixenet N.
     
Demmler, Mette RV Zeven 1084 Pascha 01/1(1)
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0426 Emely S 21/2(1), 28(1)
     
Deppe,Miriam RFV Estetal e.V. 1034 Waika 75 21/2(1), 22/1(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0145 Carlotta 152 21/1(1), 22/1(1), 28(1)
     
Detjen,Luna RFV Bokel u.U. 0202 Chica 157 03(1), 04(1)
1027 Viva La Vida 5
     
Didzioneit,Hendrik RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0583 Hazel D 15(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.10.2018 - 03:08:53 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück