Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0119 Carivari 05(1), 06/2(2), 07/2(3), 08(2), 13(1), 15/2(2), 16(2)
0204 Clintali S
0214 Coccowa
0478 Grumble
0559 Lifou 4
0597 Lukario
0664 Qualentino
0787 Shanuka
0851 Vadoos
0856 Vamonos
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0092 Calupico 05(1), 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0457 Gesche 25 17(1), 35(1)
0807 Sky of Sirius
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0396 Fenness 16(1), 29(1)
0791 Showderra
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0047 Belle Lunetta 29(1)
     
Amenta,Nicolafabrizio RFRV Scheeßel 0096 Canberra 65 14/2(2), 15/2(2)
0546 Lenny 72
0828 St.Ferdy Junior
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0792 Sienna Sue 20(1), 22(1), 26(1)
     
Badenhoop,Claudia RV Aller-Weser 0269 Cuba Libre 56 15/2(1), 17(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0440 Furina R 23(1)
     
Bartel,Alexandra RV Fredenbeck 0193 Cinderella 613 05(1), 07/2(1)
     
Bastian,Nele-Sophie RV Scharmbeckstotel 0661 Prinzessin Lillifee 8 28(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0200 Clearo 04(2), 07/2(1)
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0569 Lion 95 31(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0445 Gacandera Lou 10/2(1), 11/1(1), 25(1)
0708 Relando 4
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0895 Woody Allen 51 20(1), 21(1), 23(1)
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0654 Pitstop 2 25(1), 28(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0056 Betty Balou 6 04(2), 07/2(2), 14/2(1), 15/2(1)
0116 Caresta
0378 Fair Play 187
0455 Georgina 186
0530 Lara 509
0818 Sovereign Rose
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0362 Elmo B 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0058 Birdie 7 04(1), 07/2(2), 09(1)
0498 Inverness 17
0602 Lux 162
0835 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0058 Birdie 7 07/1(1), 09(1)
0498 Inverness 17
0835 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bennett,Rhianna RFV Pennigbüttel ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 34(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0095 Canadian Summer Dream 20(1), 24/2(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0539 Lauries' Luigi 28(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0908 Filis 33/2(1)
0909 Aron's Balou
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0513 La Cresenta 24/2(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0720 Rivana 11
0725 Rodario B
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0513 La Cresenta 22(2), 24/2(1), 26(1)
0720 Rivana 11
0725 Rodario B
0815 Solution 4
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0572 Little Diamond 18 24/1(1), 25(1), 28(1), 32(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0584 Lordanica 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
     
Birnbacher,Mario RFV Pennigbüttel 0197 Claus 58 10/1(1), 11/2(1), 17(1), 35(1)
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0459 Gideon 58 24/2(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0481 Halves
0583 Lord Walker
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0077 Cafe au lait 5 23(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0258 Costa Rica 61 24/1(1)
     
Borchers,Iris RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0386 Fantastico 58 31(1)
     
Borg,Mareike zur RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0133 Caslyn 11/2(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0348 Dusty Z 24/2(1), 26(1)
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0454 Gentina 3 10/1(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0309 Dexter 243 12(1), 24/2(1), 25(2), 28(2), 32(1)
0342 Dressman K
0681 Quidem
0695 Rachel 79
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0253 Coretto 6 10/1(2), 11/2(3)
0524 Laila 378
0861 Vendetta 9
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0174 Chelino B 04(2), 06/2(2), 07/2(2)
0227 Colin 25
0272 Curtis B
0451 Gandalf B
0635 Nilsson 10
0673 Qubert B
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0147 Catinka B 01(2), 02(2), 03(2), 04(2), 13(1), 14/2(1), 16(1)
0168 Charlie B
0174 Chelino B
0215 Cockerell B
0227 Colin 25
0272 Curtis B
0451 Gandalf B
0464 Giselle B
0635 Nilsson 10
0689 Quintino B
0690 Quinturo
0799 Singulord B
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0793 Siiri 2 09(1), 25(1), 35(1)
0902 Zeno 26
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0167 Charleston 63 07/1(1), 09(1), 11/2(1)
0849 Ursula 22
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0570 Lissara B 24/1(1), 30(1)
0727 Rolling Stone B
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0060 Blueberry AZ 29(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0542 Lege artis 20(1), 23(1), 24/2(1)
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0052 Benice 4 10/1(1), 12(1), 24/2(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0209 Clyde 72
     
Bucklitsch,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0360 El Salvador 13 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 05(1)
     
Budde,Petra RV Tarmstedt 0301 Deja Vu 83 23(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0776 Scoubidoo 32(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0041 Bella Donna 138 30(1)
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0659 Polly Braun 10/1(1), 11/2(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0394 Felina 145 18(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0089 Call me Carl 4 05(1), 08(1)
0136 Cassandra 370
0137 Cassandra's Urmel
0312 Diamond to Jump
0643 Paragraph C
0647 Peppy 48
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0247 Cool Pix 06/1(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0185 Choco 20 24/2(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0680 Quickstep in Red 19(1), 27(1)
     
Bähr,Bianca Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0397 Ferdinand 276 24/1(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0004 Abramowitsch 4 13(1), 14/1(1), 14/2(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
0075 Cadoc
0142 Cassis 60
0304 Demet Angel Mour
0321 D-Mark 2
0669 Quantaloope
0858 Vanilla 19
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0897 World's Finest 7 26(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0040 Belissima 32 19(1), 23(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0127 Carlotta 144 11/1(1), 28(1)
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0368 Espataco 5 07/1(1), 09(1)
0730 Rominter Fee
0797 Simpson 20
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0644 Parismo T 10/2(1)
     
Campen,Lene Marie RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0821 Springfield Brannoc 33/2(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0109 Captain Casper 04(1), 07/2(2)
0220 Coeur de Lion 21
0444 Fyrst Palton
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0328 Don Danny 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0707 Reality 36
0843 Tiara 48
     
Dauen,Rebecca RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0144 Castello 167 07/1(1), 09(1)
     
Degen,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0640 Pacia 33/2(1)
     
Degen,Mia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0027 Attila 549 34(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0470 Gracy Lou 3 09(1), 11/2(1)
0824 Stakita 2
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0798 Sincerely yours 29(1)
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0363 Emely S 06/1(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0126 Carlotta 152 05(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08(1), 22(1), 26(1)
0494 Hot Sun
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0009 Akon 7 01(1), 02(1), 03(2), 04(2), 13(2), 14/2(2), 15/2(2)
0031 Balandro S
0080 Cala Petita
0120 Carl der Große K
0156 Chacco's Lucie W
0187 Chocolate Dream 8
0195 Cirque du soleil 3
0205 Clintano Grande
0217 Coco Channell
0427 For Friendship 3
0467 Goldstar 34
0616 Momo W
0617 Montania W
0655 Pius 40
0770 Saphira von der Wasserburg
0852 Val Paradieso
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 0009 Akon 7 01(1), 02(1), 03(2), 04(2)
0120 Carl der Große K
0156 Chacco's Lucie W
0183 Chicago One
0187 Chocolate Dream 8
0205 Clintano Grande
0217 Coco Channell
0427 For Friendship 3
0617 Montania W
0811 Snooker C
0945 Cassada
0946 Syra
     
Dielmann,Michelle PSG Weserschwan 0504 Kassim 9 24/2(1), 28(1)
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0204 Clintali S 06/2(1), 07/1(1), 08(1), 15/2(2), 16(2)
0214 Coccowa
0559 Lifou 4
0597 Lukario
0787 Shanuka
0851 Vadoos
0856 Vamonos
     
Diesch,Vivien RFV Bokel u.U. 0639 Ontario xx 100 19(1)
0783 Serano 35
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0698 Ramazotti 149 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0732 Rosalie 128
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0802 Sir San Amour 24/2(1)
     
Dittmer,Nele RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0684 Quincy 119 10/2(1)
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01(2), 03(2)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0447 Galimera C 04(1)
     
Driemert,Katja Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0110 Captain Piet 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Dullweber,Daniela RFV Pennigbüttel 0295 Dayamo 26(1), 29(1)
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0613 Miss Marple 154 24/1(1), 26(1)
0808 Smartie 33
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0383 Famos Boy 3 07/1(1), 09(2), 11/2(1)
0676 Quelle Surprise 3
     
Emde,Anna Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0356 Eduardo D 10/1(1)
     
Emigholz,Marietta Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0715 Ricard de Retoucheur 19(1), 23(1)
0723 Robin Goodfellow
     
Erasmi,Felix Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0710 Rena Rubin 10/2(1)
     
Erbst,Jennifer RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0062 Bon Jovi 90 10/2(1), 19(2), 23(1)
0178 Cheri etalon
0221 Coeur en sabot
0287 Darius 540
     
Erbst,Jessica RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0062 Bon Jovi 90 24/2(1), 26(1)
0141 Cassiopeya 4
0178 Cheri etalon
0221 Coeur en sabot
0287 Darius 540
     
Ewert,Mia RFV Pennigbüttel 0951 Springflower 33/1(1)
     
Fajen,Almuth RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0721 Rivano 12 24/2(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0308 Devon King 18(1)
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0880 Weltinda 18(1)
     
Feldmann,Nele RFG Auetal 0472 Graham 20 10/1(1), 11/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Findeisen,Paula RFV Pennigbüttel 0303 Delcana 12(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
0611 Miss Amy
0691 Quite on Top
     
Finken,Ine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0003 Abby Nyati 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
0491 Hey Holly Brooke
0565 Lilly Luciole
     
Finken,Lia RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0003 Abby Nyati 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
0491 Hey Holly Brooke
0565 Lilly Luciole

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 17.10.2018 - 14:54:51 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück