Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adam,Nadine RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0016 Aranti 15(1)
     
Ahnefeld,Sina-Marie RG Schillerslage e.V. 0627 Quenza 26/1(1)
     
Ahrbecker,Lara RFV Rodewald e. V. 0582 Nordika 7 03(1)
     
Ahrbecker,Laureen RFV Rodewald e. V. 0582 Nordika 7 04(1)
     
Alt,Marie RFV Brelinger Berg 0322 Eldorett 2 25/2(2), 27/1(2), 29/1(2)
0360 Fillis 19
     
Altmann,Karina Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Steli 0231 Dagobert Black N 17(1), 18/1(1)
0552 Luna 939
     
Ammann,Carolin RFV Neuwarmbüchen e.V. 0241 Dark Chocolate 20 09(1)
     
Andermann,Lena RV Mittelweser e.V. 0861 Bjirmen's Eelco 20(1), 21(1)
     
Aponyi,Albert RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0868 Karma 22 12(1), 13(1), 30(1)
0878 Centauer 3
     
Arnold,Monika RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0036 Baileys on ice 19(1)
0276 Dinero negro
     
Baden,Anna RV Wägerhof von 1980 0465 Jazz-Pop 04(1), 06(1)
     
Badenhop,Johanna RFV Aller-Leine 0259 Der kleine Herzog 07(2), 08(2)
0572 Nasco 2
     
Bankowski,Wiebke Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0327 EPC Cadelbosco 09(1), 13(1), 26/2(1), 27/1(1), 29/1(1)
0407 Galaxy Dust
0647 Ralesko
0876 Clever 22
     
Bartling,Emma RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0839 Schokolina 02/1(1)
     
Bartling,Lisa Marie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0834 Clara de Luxe 01/3(1), 03(1), 05(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0135 Chakira 27 24(1)
0372 Flash 262
0507 Leopold 223
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0135 Chakira 27 24(1)
0372 Flash 262
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0507 Leopold 223 29/2(2), 31(1)
0830 Zaubernuß
0897 Miss Lyckad
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0021 Arkus 21 31(1)
0023 Arrivée
0127 Celine 231
0585 Nutmeg 2
0801 Vito Corleone
0830 Zaubernuß
     
Bausch,Lena-Marie RFV Aller-Leine 0711 Scarlet A 03(1), 05(1)
     
Bazdaras,Jana RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0497 Lausejunge 26 04(1), 06(1)
     
Beck, Torben RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0891 Nena 34 04(1), 06(1)
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0248 Daylight the little 19(1)
     
Becker,Carina RV Alvern 0011 Amelie 77
0165 Chicolina 11
0171 Chintaan
0232 Dahlia 46
0397 Full Secret
0409 Garinjo H
0438 Harley M
0460 Impala 43
0555 Maedäi
0745 Soccer de Luque
0760 Stadtrat 3
0764 Stefan 20
0786 Utah 13
0794 Verysmart
0799 Vincel
0812 Wega 342
     
Beckmann,Nele RFV Engelbostel 0851 Why not 284 06(1), 24(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0123 Cayenne 184 25/2(1), 26/2(2), 27/1(1), 28(2)
0216 Cougar 7
0332 Evienne 6
     
Behrends,Ulrike Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V. 0323 Elfie 29 17(1), 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Behrendt,Katharina RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0120 Catonga 26/1(1)
     
Behrendt,Stephanie RV Meitze 0778 Sunrise 108 22(1), 23(1)
     
Belde,Vivien RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0207 Conthea 16(1), 20(1)
     
Benecke,Hannah RV Welze 0754 Speedy Spanky 24(1), 25/1(1)
     
Benthin,Sofia RSG Winsen/Aller 0700 Samurai 469 18/2(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Benz,Ricarda RSV Otternhagen 0537 Lottee 25/2(1), 27/1(1), 29/1(1)
     
Berkhoff,Florian RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0061 Big Lady P 27/2(2), 30(2)
0075 Calido's Lacappa
0158 Chester K
0197 Comte's boy
     
Bernstorf,Maike RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0037 Baloubelle F 11(2), 12(2), 13(1), 27/2(1), 29/2(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0121 Cava 11
0246 Dassima 2
0628 Querida 84
0636 Quino 23
0643 Quirinio
     
Bertram,Claudia RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0404 Fürstin Gracia 4 17(1), 19(1), 22(1)
0818 Whitney Houston B
     
Bertram,Marietta RFV Berkhof e.V. 0057 Berlando 20(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1), 27/2(1), 29/2(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0110 Casiros Lore
0469 Kalle Bum
0592 Palia 3
0741 Smooch
     
Beutel,Pia RV Ohlendorf e.V. 0718 Seabiscuit 7 16(1), 25/1(1)
     
Bigdon,Karl PSG Nienburg e.V. 0459 Iluna 12
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0129 C'est la vie 153 12(1), 27/2(2), 29/2(2), 30(3), 31(1)
0461 Indian Summer 117
0549 Ludowika B
     
Blanckenburg,Kim RV Langenhagen e.V. 0870 Fairytale 58 21(1)
     
Bludau,Charline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0037 Baloubelle F 12(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0427 Griffin 12
     
Blum,Johannes RG Schillerslage e.V. 0503 Legolas MB 27/2(1), 28(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0174 Chocolate 84 18/2(1)
     
Blume,Heinz-Hermann RV Aller-Weser 0252 De Martins Amaretto 23(1)
     
Blume,Janine RG Heisede e. V. 0159 Chester's Mill 11(1), 12(1), 27/1(1)
0506 Leonidas 115
0721 Servatius 5
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0252 De Martins Amaretto 19(1)
     
Bockelmann,Alina RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0634 Quindeur 03(1), 06(1)
     
Bogdahn,Frank RFV Wedemark 0060 Big Charly 2 26/2(1), 28(1)
0527 Little Kelly
     
Bogdahn,Manina RFV Wedemark 0527 Little Kelly 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Borchers,Cosima RV Alvern 0852 Sammy Davis Junior. 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Boschem,Mareen RFV Wedemark 0609 Qariba Bell 29/1(1), 30(1)
     
Bosse,Jens-Phillip RFV Hippodrom e. V. 0410 Gatsby 167 11(2), 12(2)
0632 Quincy 218
     
Botzum,Marielena RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0631 Quincenta 2 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Brand, Lili 0893 Monte Castello 01/3(1)
     
Brandis,Lea-Sophie Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0043 Baroness 377 05(1)
     
Brandt,Amrei RV Welze 0467 Jonny be good 2 15(1), 16(1), 24(1)
     
Brandt,Marie RSG Winsen/Aller 0078 Calippah 25/1(2), 26/1(2), 28(1)
0126 Celesstino
     
Brandt,Thomas RSG Winsen/Aller 0109 Casimir 166 11(2), 12(3), 13(5), 14(3)
0113 Cassario 8
0116 Cassinus 3
0132 Chaccoron
0133 Chaciosa 2
0206 Contessa 212
0211 Corlida 2
0226 Cyrus 98
0268 Diarett
0281 Django H
0430 Gustav Wasa
0482 Lafayette 182
0491 Larino 111
0637 Quintado
0639 Quintana 75
0642 Quintoss
     
Brehm,Meike RV Eicklingen 0204 Conrad 133 07(1), 08(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0538 Louis 302
     
Brennecke,Chiara-Marleen RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0810 Wannabe Lady 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 24(1)
     
Brennecke,Lea-Sophie Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0449 His Hobbit 16(2), 18/2(2), 20(1), 21(1)
0471 Kim Kinvahan
     
Brieler,Emily-Luna RFV Engelbostel 0411 Geronimo 605 03(1), 04(1)
     
Brunke,Katja RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0119 Catja`s Hoffnung 13(1), 25/1(2), 26/1(1)
0319 Eistanz WH
0682 Rubin Otto
     
Brunner,Jessica-Sue RFV Isernhagen 0071 Cadamba Simmens 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 28(1)
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0701 San Salieri 09(1)
     
Bubke,Lene RV Alvern 0011 Amelie 77 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 28(1), 33(1)
0142 Charlie Brown 102
0165 Chicolina 11
0397 Full Secret
0409 Garinjo H
0438 Harley M
0460 Impala 43
0555 Maedäi
0745 Soccer de Luque
0760 Stadtrat 3
0764 Stefan 20
0794 Verysmart
0799 Vincel
0812 Wega 342
     
Buchholz,Imke RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0401 Fürst Fritz von Osterwald 09(1), 15(1)
     
Buchholz,Olaf RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0089 Canida 27/2(2), 30(1)
0199 Con Ticco
0220 Crisbo 2
     
Bunn,Lara RV Langenhagen e.V. 0665 Rocket 119 15(1)
     
Busching,Dietmar Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0394 Fritz 605 31(1)
     
Bünger,Amadea Equibest - Pferde und Menschen 0312 Dreamcatcher AT 04(1), 18/2(1), 20(1)
0338 Fair Lady H.J.S.
0428 Groovy Jack Flash
     
Bünger,Philine Equibest - Pferde und Menschen 0140 Charissma 6 04(1), 06(1)
     
Böhm,Dominik Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0181 Clärchen 25 31(1)
0795 Via Bella H
     
Börgel,Martin RFV Brelinger Berg 0086 Campino 354 17(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
0548 Lucy in the sky 13
0749 Sötes Länneken
     
Campe,Merlin RV Aller-Weser 0176 Chocolett 2 27/2(1), 29/1(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Charle,Bianca Haflinger Interessengemeinschaft We 0326 Enjoy 91 19(1)
     
Conrades,Yvonne RG Schillerslage e.V. 0679 Royal Rain Man 17(1), 19(1)
     
Cordes,Alexandra RFV Stelingen e.V. 0368 Firefly 28 06(1)
     
Cordes,Katrin RFV Stelingen e.V. 0363 Finesca 2 17(1), 19(1)
     
Cordes,Philine RFV Berkhof e.V. 0563 Mira Moscan 05(1), 15(1)
0673 Rossini 261
     
Covic, Soraya 0890 Nora 02/2(1)
     
Covic,Nadine RFV Thönse 0734 Sinclair 85 11(1), 12(1)
     
Czajka,Jenny RV Meitze 0387 Fräulein Smilla 26 19(1)
     
Danne,Anna Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0077 Calinea 2 25/2(2)
0234 Dalarna af Kolgard
0419 Golden Girl 133
0731 Sidalgo
0827 Workaholic W
     
Dannenberg,Gisa RFV Rodewald e. V. 0473 Kira 619 05(1), 15(1), 18/1(2)
0660 Ricardo 446
     
Debus,Daniela RFV Soltau 0263 Descardor 07(1), 17(1)
0444 Herodion
     
Dehne,Ann-Katrin RFV Berkhof e.V. 0110 Casiros Lore 16(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Dell,Sarah RV Bispingen e.V. 0308 Dornröschen 156 09(1), 10(1), 17(1), 18/2(1), 21(1)
0395 Frosch's König
     
Demel,Anja RSG Winsen/Aller 0134 Chaitano 2 17(1), 25/1(1)
     
Depenau,Dajana RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0720 Semir 3 21(1), 23(1)
     
Diekmann,Ronja RFV Berkhof e.V. 0592 Palia 3 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 29/1(1)
     
Distel,Nina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0481 Laetitzia 26/2(1), 29/2(1)
     
Dittrich,Julia RFV Berkhof e.V. 0563 Mira Moscan 04(1)
     
Doll,Paulina RFV Allertal ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/2(1)
     
Drapala,Ann Cathrin RFV Wedemark 0567 My Fair Lady 95 03(1), 04(1), 06(1)
     
Drewsen,Armgard RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0452 Holly Fee 2 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Dridi,Sara Kristin RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0841 Marah 02/2(1)
     
Droll,Nicole RFV Engelbostel 0244 Darkness 32 18/2(1), 19(1), 25/1(1)
     
Drüen,Katja RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0442 Hennessy 117 09(1), 16(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück