Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0374 Huckleberry Finn 11 11(1), 14(1)
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0737 Delano 03(1), 04(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0154 Clintali S 21(2), 22(2), 24(1), 33(1)
0157 Coccowa
0357 Grumble
0436 Lifou 4
0458 Lukario
0611 Shanuka
0674 Vadoos
0677 Vamonos
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0081 Calupico 29(1), 31/2(1), 33(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0339 Gesche 25 23(1)
0632 Sky of Sirius
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0287 Fenness 09(2), 10(2)
0615 Showderra
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0048 Belle Lunetta 10(1)
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0369 Highnoon 10 20/2(1)
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0620 Sienna Sue 17(1), 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0745 Dusty 03(1), 04(1)
     
Baltrusch,Mareike RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0751 Little Joe 04(1), 06(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0329 Furina R 16/2(1), 18(1)
     
Bartels,Franziska Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0576 Rosi Royal 3 04(1), 07(1)
     
Bastian,Nele-Sophie RV Scharmbeckstotel 0518 Prinzessin Lillifee 8 04(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0151 Clearo 30(1), 33(1)
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0162 Cojack 4 23(1)
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0791 Daylight the little 14(1)
     
Becken,Christian RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0119 Cento's Cruiser 24(1)
     
Becking,Kyra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0684 Victoria de Finca Barroco 11(1), 12(1), 25/1(1), 26(1)
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0394 Lady Gaga 33 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
0665 Szibadano
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0719 Woody Allen 51 18(1), 19/1(1)
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0513 Pitstop 2 07(1), 15/1(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0054 Betty Balou 6 21(1), 24(1), 30(2), 32(2), 33(2), 34(2)
0089 Caresta
0338 Georgina 186
0408 Lara 509
0644 Sovereign Rose
0755 Fair Play 187
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0259 Elmo B 26(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0080 Caluna Seven 21(1), 24(1)
0115 Catching Fire 7
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0056 Birdie 7 21(1), 23(1), 30(2), 31/2(2), 33(1)
0377 Inverness 17
0464 Lux 162
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0087 Caramell 6 23(1), 25/2(1), 28(1), 31/1(1)
0660 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0735 Filis 02/1(1), 05(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0390 La Cresenta 11(1), 15/2(1), 16/1(1)
0569 Rivana 11
0572 Rodario B
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0390 La Cresenta 10(1), 16/2(2), 17(2)
0569 Rivana 11
0572 Rodario B
0641 Solution 4
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0217 Desiree 567 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Bick,Nele RFV Kuhstedt 0663 Sweet Loretta 13(1), 18(1)
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0199 Dancing Daylight 3 12(1), 18(1), 19/2(1), 27(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0069 Cafe au lait 5 16/1(1), 18(1)
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0194 Dablin Dubbeldam 11(1), 15/1(1), 23(1), 25/2(1), 29(1), 31/1(1)
0411 Lascarda
     
Blohm,Julia RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0216 Denzel lucente B 15/2(1), 23(1), 27(1)
     
Boeckh,Klara Sophie RV Sandbostel 0469 Meggy 51 19/1(1)
     
Bogena,Carlotta Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0392 Lacure 08(1), 15/1(1)
0800 Rolando 32
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0181 Costa Rica 61 14(1)
     
Borchardt-Ramonat,Michelle RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0584 Ruby Royal 9 16/1(1), 18(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0250 Dusty Z 13(1), 15/2(1), 16/2(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0332 Fürstin von Aschadeich 09(1)
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0214 Dejavue 54 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Brakhane,Lena RG Bahrenwinkel 0243 Dorina 813 01(1)
     
Brandt,Hans-Hermann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0752 Diamond Lotti 14(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0219 Dexter 243 06(1), 07(2), 08(2), 11(2), 15/2(2)
0247 Dressman K
0532 Quidem
0546 Rachel 79
     
Brecelnick,Clemens Veit RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0748 Revel Rübe 02/2(1)
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RV Worpswede u.U. 0380 Janka 71 03(1), 06(1)
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0225 Dionella 13(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0177 Coretto 6 21(1), 23(1), 25/2(2), 26(2), 29(2), 31/1(1)
0402 Laila 378
0759 Vendetta 9
     
Breitenstein,Christina-Marie RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0762 Jelly Bean 04(1)
0797 Jelly Bean
0799 Jelly Bean
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0128 Charisteas 6 28(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0622 Siiri 2 11(1), 15/1(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0673 Ursula 22 23(1), 28(1)
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0442 Lissara B 09(1), 13(1), 18(1)
0573 Rolling Stone B
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0020 Arabella 659 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0392 Lacure 08(1), 13(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0059 Blueberry AZ 10(1), 17(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0421 Lege artis 18(1)
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0155 Clyde 72 13(1), 15/2(1)
     
Budde,Petra RV Tarmstedt 0213 Deja Vu 83 18(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0602 Scoubidoo 05(1), 06(1)
     
Burdorf,Lina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0764 Rasmus 06(1)
0797 Rasmus
0799 Rasmus
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0097 Carozza 30(2), 32(2), 33(2), 34(1)
0265 Eragon G
0501 Padua la Mia
     
Buthmann,Judith RFG Auetal 0516 Polly Braun 25/2(1), 26(1), 28(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0075 Call me Carl 4 21(2), 22(2), 24(2), 29(2), 32(2), 33(1)
0106 Cassandra 370
0107 Cassandra's Urmel
0194 Dablin Dubbeldam
0222 Diamond to Jump
0433 Liberte 36
0504 Paragraph C
0507 Peppy 48
     
Büntemeyer,Ilka RFV Hambergen 0172 Cool Pix 25/2(1), 31/1(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0138 Choco 20 11(1), 15/2(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bähr,Bianca Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0288 Ferdinand 276 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Böhe,Stephanie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0801 Simple Smile 10(1), 16/1(2), 32(2)
0802 Obella 2
0803 Haytom
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0721 World's Finest 7 16/1(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0066 Brighton 9 09(1), 10(2), 19/2(2), 20/2(1)
0228 Django unchained
0289 Fidel a vie
0314 Floriscana
0665 Szibadano
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0093 Carlotta 144 06(1), 08(1), 26(1)
     
Bössow,Sarah RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0553 Rayana 15 13(1), 15/1(1), 27(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0574 Rominter Fee 26(1)
0624 Simpson 20
     
Campen,Lene Marie RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0647 Springfield Brannoc 02/1(1)
     
Charle,Bianca Haflinger Interessengemeinschaft We 0263 Enjoy 91 14(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0231 Don Danny 19/1(2), 20/1(2)
0556 Reality 36
0631 Skaya H
0670 Tiara 48
0712 Willi H 2
     
Cooper,Nick RV Meitze 0550 Raven Hair 25/2(1), 28(1)
0583 Ruby Lips
     
Cooper,Ulrike RV Meitze 0550 Raven Hair 25/2(1), 28(1), 31/1(1)
0583 Ruby Lips
     
Dahm,Janine RFV Hambergen 0334 Galant 339 09(1)
     
Dauen,Rebecca RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0110 Castello 167 29(1)
     
Degen,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0500 Pacia 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Degen,Mia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0027 Attila 549 01(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0094 Carlotta 152 16/2(1), 17(1), 29(1), 31/1(1)
0373 Hot Sun
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0302 Finn 68 30(1), 31/1(1)
     
Dieckell,Anke RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0639 Solist 144 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0403 Lakini Bora 21(1), 23(1), 25/2(1)
     
Dierks,Amelie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0738 Centauras Salome 03(1)
0746 Centauras Salome
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0099 Carry 60 30(2), 32(2), 33(2), 34(2)
0183 Craig 6
0463 Lütt Luna
0619 Sienna 40
0661 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0154 Clintali S 21(2), 22(1), 23(1), 29(2), 32(2)
0157 Coccowa
0436 Lifou 4
0458 Lukario
0611 Shanuka
0674 Vadoos
0677 Vamonos
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0628 Sir San Amour 13(1), 15/2(1)
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV Tarmstedt 0258 Elinja 09(1)
     
Dittrich,Ann-Kathrin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0369 Highnoon 10 16/2(1)
     
Doil,Anneke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0428 Lescadeur 25 08(1), 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Dubberke,Bärbel RV Sandbostel 0057 Biscaya 46 16/1(1)
     
Dullweber,Daniela RFV Pennigbüttel 0210 Dayamo 10(1), 16/1(1)
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0017 Anjelou 16/1(1)
0372 Honey de Luxe
0552 Ray of Light 9
0613 Sharjano
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0474 Miss Marple 154 13(1), 15/2(1)
0634 Smartie 33
     
Ebermann,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0269 Estrella Mandy 04(1), 06(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück