Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel-WBSpringplatzSimone Teeuwen01.05.201615:00:00I8
Michael Schulz
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleSimone Teeuwen30.04.201615:00:00S9
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleSimone Teeuwen30.04.201615:00:00S6
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
031Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleSimone Teeuwen30.04.201614:00:00E9
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
032Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleSimone Teeuwen30.04.201614:30:00E12
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
04Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleHorst-Axel Ahrens01.05.201614:00:00O20
Simone Teeuwen
05Dressurreiter-WB HufschlagfigurenHalleMichael Schulz01.05.201609:00:00F24
Simone Teeuwen
06Springreiter-WBHalleMichael Schulz01.05.201612:45:00P19
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
07Dressur-WB (E 5/2)HalleMichael Schulz01.05.201611:30:00B29
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
08Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)SpringplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer01.05.201614:00:00L36
Michael Schulz
09Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleMichael Schulz29.04.201616:00:00V31
Simone Teeuwen
10Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleMichael Schulz30.04.201610:00:00H14
Simone Teeuwen
11Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleMichael Schulz30.04.201611:30:00R21
Horst-Axel Ahrens
12Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -HalleMichael Schulz01.05.201610:30:00D12
Horst-Axel Ahrens
131Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* Beginn 9 UhrSpringplatzSimone Teeuwen30.04.201609:00:00N41
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
132Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* Beginn 9.45SpringplatzSimone Teeuwen30.04.201609:45:00N35
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
133Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* Beginn 10.30SpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens30.04.201610:30:00N36
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
141Springprüfung Kl.A* Beginn 11.30 UhrSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens30.04.201611:30:00X40
Diedrich Fick
142Springprüfung Kl.A* Beginn 12.30 UhrSpringplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer30.04.201612:30:00X37
Diedrich Fick
143Springprüfung Kl.A* Beginn 13.15 UhrSpringplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer30.04.201613:15:00X40
Diedrich Fick
151Springprüfung Kl.L Beginn 9:00 UhrSpringplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer01.05.201609:00:00J40
Dietmar Hoffmann
152Springprüfung Kl.L Beginn ca. 9:30 UhrSpringplatzGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer01.05.201609:30:00J40
Dietmar Hoffmann
161Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens29.04.201609:00:00T40
Diedrich Fick
162Springprüfung Kl.L Beginn 9.45 UhrSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens29.04.201609:45:00T46
Diedrich Fick
163Springprüfung Kl.L Beginn 10.45 UhrSpringplatzMichael Schulz29.04.201610:45:00T41
171Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzMichael Schulz30.04.201615:30:00A40
Horst-Axel Ahrens
172Springprüfung Kl.L Beginn ca. 16:00 UhrSpringplatzMichael Schulz30.04.201616:00:00A35
Simone Teeuwen
173Springprüfung Kl.L Beginn ca. 17:00 UhrSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens30.04.201617:00:00A35
Diedrich Fick
181Springprüfung Kl.L Beginn 16 UhrSpringplatzMichael Schulz28.04.201616:00:00K41
182Springprüfung Kl.L Beginn 17 UhrSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens28.04.201617:00:00K36
19Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* mit Standardanforderungen Beginn 13.00SpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann01.05.201613:00:00U34
Horst-Axel Ahrens
201Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzMichael Schulz29.04.201613:45:00G93
Diedrich Fick
202Springprüfung Kl.M* Beginn 15.30SpringplatzDiedrich Fick29.04.201615:30:00G67
21Springprfg.Kl.M** ohne Stechen !SpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens29.04.201612:00:00Q62
Diedrich Fick
22Springprüfung Kl.M** Beginn ca. 14.30 UhrSpringplatzMichael Schulz30.04.201614:30:00C75
Diedrich Fick
23Springprüfung Kl.M** Beginn 11.00SpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann01.05.201611:00:00M55
Simone Teeuwen
24Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*SpringplatzSimone Teeuwen01.05.201615:45:00W38
Horst-Axel Ahrens
25Springprüfung Kl.S* Beginn 17:45 UhrSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens30.04.201617:45:00I55
Diedrich Fick
26Springprüfung Kl.S* Beginn 17 UhrSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens29.04.201617:00:00S50
Simone Teeuwen
27Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens28.04.201608:00:00E35
Michael Schulz
281Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzMichael Schulz28.04.201609:15:00O53
Diedrich Fick
282Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzMichael Schulz28.04.201611:30:00O39
Diedrich Fick
291Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzDiedrich Fick28.04.201612:15:00F39
Horst-Axel Ahrens
292Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzDiedrich Fick28.04.201613:15:00F64
Horst-Axel Ahrens
30Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens28.04.201615:00:00P37
Michael Schulz

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.10.2018 - 19:41:58 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück