Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ackermann,Nadine RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0299 Right to Dance 10(1)
     
Ahrens,Fabienne RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922 0070 Chester 315 07(1), 08(1)
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0001 A special delight 11(1), 15(2)
0003 Absolute Amazing
0295 Reality 36
0369 Tiara 48
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0108 De Chento 12/1(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
0453 Nic Nac 8
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0363 Sweet Little Princess 2 14(1), 15(1)
0400 Wompettipu
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0021 Betty Balou 6 16(1), 17(1), 21(2), 22(1)
0052 Caresta
0203 Georgina 186
0238 Lara 509
0355 Sovereign Rose
0430 Fair Play 187
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0041 Canadian Summer Dream 14(1), 15(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0418 Filis 02/2(1), 05(1)
     
Bergmann,Tanja RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0391 Warneby 14(1), 15(1)
     
Berkemeyer,Hanna Loisa RV Sandbostel 0410 Damayanti 02/1(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0235 La Cresenta 12/2(1)
0302 Rodario B
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0235 La Cresenta 11(1), 12/2(1), 14(1)
0302 Rodario B
0352 Solution 4
     
Birkenstock,Abby RC Stotel e.V. 0162 Fair Play 175 15(1)
     
Blohm,Julia RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0113 Denzel lucente B 18(1), 19(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0095 Costa Rica 61 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Borchers,Karina RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0408 Beautyful Girl 06(1)
     
Brandt,Saskia RV Sandbostel 0023 Biyou Enya 06(1), 08(1)
     
Braun, Hannah RV Selsingen 0411 Kleine Lady 01/1(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0118 Dexter 243 06(2), 07(1), 08(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(2)
0141 Dressman K
0285 Quidem
0291 Rachel 79
     
Bredemeier,Linda RFRV Scheeßel 0400 Wompettipu 12/1(1)
     
Bredenkamp,Aileen Ausland 0262 Neas Charming Girl 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 19(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0342 Siiri 2 12/2(1)
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0247 Lissara B 10(1), 13/1(1)
     
Brümmer,Sina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0065 Celina 194 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0243 Lege artis 14(1), 15(1)
     
Buchholtz,Sabine Baronin RV Sandbostel 0263 Nebraska Sun 05(1)
     
Buhr Dr.,Peter RV Bispingen e.V. 0062 Catina 15 21(2), 22(2)
0074 Chintaan
0286 Quimala
0377 Utah 13
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0100 Daim 14 09(1), 10(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Butler,Kimberley Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0321 San Marino 40 11(1)
     
Bätje,Berit RV Tarmstedt 0257 Martha 24 01/1(1)
0371 Toni 95
     
Bäuerle, Jana RV Selsingen 0458 Merle 03/1(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0018 Belissima 32 15(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0090 Concha 13 18(1), 19(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0392 Wasabi 12 10(1), 11(1), 14(1)
     
Dahm,Janine RFV Hambergen 0199 Galant 339 09(1)
     
Decken,Leonie von der RFV Stade e. V. 0298 Ribery 19 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Demmler,Mette RV Zeven 0420 Pascha 01/2(1)
     
Desebrock,Farina RV Sandbostel 0212 Grand Inspiration 06(1)
     
Detjen,Katharina RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0416 Rio 06(1)
     
Diesch,Vivien RFV Bokel u.U. 0271 Ontario xx 100 15(2)
0335 Serano 35
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0346 Sir San Amour 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Dittrich,Ann-Kathrin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0447 Highnoon 10 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0007 Argon 112 18(1), 19(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0077 Christophoros
0148 El Bundys Troublemaker
     
Ditze,Sina Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0130 Don Henrico 3 14(1), 15(1)
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0320 San Marino 34 21(1), 22(1)
     
Dubberke,Bärbel RV Sandbostel 0022 Biscaya 46 14(1)
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0361 Sunny B 2 12/1(1)
     
Dummer,Laura RFV Holte-Spangen 0224 Irie Fren' 19(1), 20(1)
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0259 Miss Marple 154 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0350 Smartie 33
     
Ehlers,Navina RCL Rotenburg 0037 Caluna 17 18(1)
     
Engelking,Jana RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0149 El lamour 19(1), 20(1)
     
Everding,Juliane RCL Rotenburg 0330 Scarlett 339 07(1), 18(1)
     
Ewald,Martina RC Hagen-Grinden 0201 Genevra 5 07(1), 08(1)
     
Fahje,Sabrina RFV Estetal e.V. 0366 Tanita 16 07(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Fischer,Jasmin Förderverein f. Hippopädagogik u. R 0220 His Diamond 06(1), 07(1), 13/1(1)
     
Fischer,Meike RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0025 Black Magic 68 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
0251 Lorelai 3
0399 Wincenzo 6
     
Fitschen, Miriam RV Selsingen 0457 Guappa 03/1(1)
     
Fitschen,Katharina RV Zeven 0153 Emma Peel 44 16(1)
0287 Quint 19
     
Flessel,Maxine Mercedes Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 0064 Celestino HS 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Fricke,Melina RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 06(1)
     
Friedrich,Beke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0242 Laurina 14 13/2(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Friedrich,Levke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0406 Barnie 01/2(1)
     
Fritz,Emma Sophie Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0260 Miss Mary Lou 3 07(1), 12/1(2), 13/2(2), 14(1)
0337 Shangri-La 3
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0260 Miss Mary Lou 3 02/1(1), 04(1)
     
Fritz,Melanie RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0111 Deichgräfin 12 10(1), 18(1), 20(1)
     
Früh,Victoria RFV Pennigbüttel 0381 Vanua 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0294 Real little Lord 14(1), 15(1)
     
Fust,Melanie RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0114 Desperados 38 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 15(1)
0244 Legerete 2
0324 Santiliano
0338 Shaughnessy
0387 Vivianus
     
Galonska,Leonie RG Dangast e.V. 0365 Szaffi 2 21(1), 22(1)
     
Garrn,Katalin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0120 Didi De La Cour 11(1)
     
Gehling,Anne RCL Rotenburg 0276 Princess B 2 21(1), 22(1)
     
Gennat,Lena RV Aller-Weser 0106 Dark Moon 14 10(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Gerber,Nadin RV Beverstedt u.U. 0043 Candice mon coeur 18(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Gerdes,Anna-Lena RFV Pennigbüttel 0186 Firth of tay 07(2), 18(1)
0261 Miss Wibbley
     
Gerdes,Nadine RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0132 Don Juan 153 15(1)
0332 Secret Sunshine
     
Gerkens,Lena RG Bahrenwinkel 0188 Flashmob 14(1), 15(1)
     
Geyer,Mia RFV Nordheide e.V. 0444 Nawajo 2 04(1), 06(1)
     
Graudenz,Maja Josephine RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0308 Royal Charlotte 18(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Grotheer,Ann-Carolin RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0045 Canstakkia 2 17(1)
     
Grundmann,Marvin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0083 Clou 33 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Gube,Franziska RV Tarmstedt 0194 Fortunato E 10(1), 11(1), 13/2(1)
0195 Frangipani 6
     
Haase,Sina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0104 Dante Alighieri 14 12/1(1), 18(1)
     
Hahlbrock,Mirja RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922 0105 Daria 95 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Hahn,Greta Marie RV Sandbostel 0166 Faro G 20(1), 21(1)
     
Heier,Blanka RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0040 Campino H 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Heins, Lilly RV Selsingen 0459 Felix 03/2(1)
     
Heitmann,Judith V.f.VS u.FS Rüspel e.V. 0421 Montana May 06(1)
     
Heitsch,Lara RV Sandbostel 0375 Urania 64 02/1(1), 05(1)
0407 Beauty Boy
     
Heldt,Jana RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0125 Djamilo 5 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Helldorff,Maria von RV Zeven 0176 Finesse W 10(1)
     
Hencken,Svenja RV Spaden 0252 Lucky-Luke 16 18(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Henke,Maren RC Hof Becker e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 09(1)
     
Hertes,Lisa RFV Wilhelmsburg-Kirchdorf e.V 0031 Broadway Dancer 2 06(1)
     
Hettmann,Lale RFStall Tidow e.V. 0278 Pures Gold 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Hilken,Deborah RG Heudorf e. V. 0189 Florentina 78 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
0254 Lukito
     
Hinrichs,Donja Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0388 Volluto vom Claashof 09(1), 17(1)
0446 Coole Deern
     
Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda RV Sittensen u.U. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 14(1)
     
Holsten,Sina Marie RV Zeven 0419 Simply the Best 07(1), 08(1)
     
Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla-Marie Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 0039 Campino 133 07(1), 08(2), 18(1)
0274 Pinta 31
     
Horning,Pia RV Aller-Weser 0329 Sayonara 43 12/1(1), 13/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück