Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abromeit,Anna Sport- u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e 0044 Laika 504 08(1), 09(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0082 Scotty 88
     
Abromeit,Lisa Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0100 Mister Max 02/2(1), 03(1), 05(1)
0101 Mr. Moon
0102 Mister Max
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 0040 Kassini 5 14(1), 15(3), 16(3), 17(3), 18(3)
0045 Lilly Zauberfee
0063 Ninifee 28
0080 Sambya WE
0085 Soraya WE
0094 Valencia 52
0097 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
0120 Showgirl 9
     
Aue,Moritz RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0061 Napoleon 456 08(1), 09(1)
     
Bartels,Hedda RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0114 Cherie 211 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Becker,Thia Sophie RV Liebenburg e. V. 0064 Ninja 29 08(1), 09(1)
     
Beinsen,Franziska RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0052 Mighty Son 10(2), 11(1), 12(2), 13(1)
0066 Nobody is perfekt 3
0072 Pauline 405
0091 Sunny Boy's Balou
     
Bornhardt,Milana Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0001 AMD Allegro 01/1(1)
0108 AMD Allegro
     
Boy,Henrike-Sophie Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 0116 Bellini 54 17(1), 18(1)
     
Brackmann,Stella RFV Vechelde e. V. 0120 Showgirl 9 13(1), 14(1)
     
Brandt,Alina RFV Vechelde e. V. 0092 Sweety 89 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 13(1)
     
Bruch,Kathleen RFV Altendorf u.U. e.V. 0037 Joy forever 05(1), 06(1), 13(2)
0071 Paulchen Panther
     
Brünesholz,Katharina RFV Otze e.V. 0006 Bonny 746 10(1), 11(1)
     
Bäte,Magnus RFV Wunstorf 0018 Diabolo B 2 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Bättger,Charleen Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0033 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0039 Karl-Heinz D
     
Divjak,Lilli Madeline Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V. 0002 Anno's Sunshine 02/1(1)
0019 Do it now H
     
Duwald,Clara Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0036 Joy 375 03(1), 05(1)
     
Dülffer,Isabelle RFV Oberkaufungen 0024 Duke D 10(1), 11(1)
     
Dülffer,Katharina RFV Oberkaufungen 0024 Duke D 03(1), 04(1), 08(1)
0059 Nanchos Noelle
0062 Nautilus D
     
Düsterhöft,Mia-Sophie RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0103 Mister Moonshine 01/1(1)
     
Eckart,Evelyn RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0051 Mia 46 05(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Engwer,Esther Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V. 0052 Mighty Son 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Frenzel,Lyna Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0001 AMD Allegro 02/1(1), 03(1)
0108 AMD Allegro
     
Friedrichs,Lisa RFG Alvesrode 0013 Chaplin 114 10(2), 11(2)
0031 Grenzhoehes My Excuse
0065 No Problem 7
     
Fuhrmann,Finja RFV Mieste e.V. 0126 Vanilla Sky 13 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Fulst,Amelie RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0122 Platypus 02/3(1)
     
Fulst,Antonia RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0122 Platypus 05(1), 06(1)
     
Geesink,Fee-Marie Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0112 Fjordglimt Little Oak 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Greff,Leonie Ciara RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0125 Greta Garbo 47 01/1(1)
     
Grobosch,Madeleine Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0038 Kantje's Windsor 14(1), 15(2), 16(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0054 Mir doch egal
0058 My Lady 150
0090 Sugar 130
     
Grolle,Jette-Annabelle RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0081 Saphira 188 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Günst,Amelie 0130 Bernie 02/1(1)
0134 Shiefra
     
Hagerodt,Lotta Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0130 Bernie 02/2(2)
0130 Bernie
0134 Shiefra
0134 Shiefra
0134 Shiefra
0134 Shiefra
     
Harms,Ronja RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0047 Linda 330 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0074 Pegasus B 3 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Heine,Chiara RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0113 Lukas612 03(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Hickmann,Karla RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0111 Balou 01/2(1)
     
Hilfiker,Finja RFV Miesterhorst e.V. 0118 Hinnek 2 02/3(1)
     
Hintze,Emmely RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 0042 King 299 08(1)
     
Hoffmann,Pia Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0106 Gräfenhoop´s Batty 05(1)
     
Höing,Charlotte RFV Schenkenhorst e.V. 0012 Chanel 381 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 18(1)
0073 PAV Number One
     
Höper,Kim Pauline PSG Ohof im Tus Seershausen/Ohof e. 0032 Grenzhoehes Rio Negro 10(1), 11(1)
     
Junghans,Zoe RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0084 Sophienhofs Tenor 08(1), 09(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Jurczek,Josephine Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0036 Joy 375 04(1), 06(1), 13(1)
     
Jurczek,Juliana Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0102 Mister Max 02/2(1), 05(1)
     
Kall,Julian Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0110 Littlefood 2 01/1(1)
     
Kall,Kira Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0048 Littlefood 2 02/3(1)
     
Korty,Tom Paul St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif 0010 Cartouche 68 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0093 Top Night Fire
     
Kral,Antonia RFV Ausleben e.V. 0127 Menlo Will 12(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Krüger,Annika RFV Berkhof e.V. 0055 Mira Moscan 02/3(1)
     
Krüger,Justus RFV Wipshausen e. V. 0026 Fiorano 4 12(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0128 Daggy 14
     
Kucharski,Lena RV Hondelage - Therapie, Voltigiere 0060 Nannino 08(2)
     
Kuhl,Jula Marie RFV Wittingen e. V. 0025 El Chico 71 08(2), 09(1)
0087 Starpower Corazon
     
Lalla,Janina RFV Altendorf u.U. e.V. 0050 Maja 725 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Lehmann,Nadine Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0108 AMD Allegro 04(1)
     
Leichtmann,Marit-Elisabeth RFV Bodenteich 0027 Gismo 462 05(1)
     
Linneweber,Lina Marie RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0051 Mia 46 03(1)
     
Lukasevskis,Lauris Niklas RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0068 Orchid's Cavendo 14(1), 15(1)
     
Meyer,Cora RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0076 Prince Krümel 03(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Meyerhof,Neele Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/1(1)
     
Moldenhauer,Chiara-Marie Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 0016 Dash for Cash II 09(1), 10(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Moldenhauer,Stella Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 0016 Dash for Cash II 02/2(1)
     
Munk,Johannes RFV Wunstorf 0005 Blueberry 23 08(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Müller,Jolie Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0011 Cena 7 04(1), 07(1)
     
Neubach,Marie Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0082 Scotty 88 05(1)
     
Niederdorf,Ida Luise TG Schaumburg e. V. 0009 Capoeira Dance 10(1), 11(1)
0014 Chelsey 13
0028 Glenn 166
0078 Riga 51
     
Nolte,Neele Catharina RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0115 Power Boy 16 16(1), 18(1)
     
Oppermann,Clara Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 0117 Atatshy 01/2(1)
     
Otto,Melissa Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0109 Felix 01/1(1)
     
Pilzner,Elske Marei RV Graf von Schmettow 0046 Limax 10(1), 11(2)
0077 Reitland's Don Totilas
     
Plinke,Carolin Reit- u. Polocrosse Verein Kananohe 0008 Campanjero 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0095 Van Dyck 24
     
Plinke,Sofie Reit- u. Polocrosse Verein Kananohe 0003 Arissa 13 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0008 Campanjero
     
Rauls,Jana RFV Wipshausen e. V. 0131 Havannah 06(1)
     
Reich,Nina RFV Breitenrode e.V 0088 Steendiek's Constantino 10(1), 11(1)
     
Reinert,Sophie RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0104 Ziva 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Richter,Johan RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0057 Moonlight 274 08(1), 09(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0067 Noc out
0075 Percy 225
     
Richter,Lilli RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0029 Golden Graciella WE 10(1), 11(2)
0057 Moonlight 274
0067 Noc out
0075 Percy 225
     
Rochel,Trudy RFV Wipshausen e. V. 0021 Donni Darco 04(1), 08(1)
0049 Lorbas 250
     
Rode,Nele Merrit RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0004 Baccardi 17 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0035 Jacky Kennedy
0083 Shayenna M
     
Rosenau,Larina Marie RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0086 Spike 106 01/2(1)
     
Rosendahl,Lilly RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0089 Stjaernar 02/2(1)
     
Roth,Amelie RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0105 Chrissy 01/1(1)
     
Röling-Müller,Maira Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V. 0020 Don Giovanni WS 08(1), 09(1)
     
Schauerte,Luisa RFV Brockhöfe 0007 Boy Bennett 15(1), 16(1)
     
Schemmerling,Ben RV Aller-Oker e.V. 0119 Lotte 906 01/2(1)
     
Schemmerling,Tom RV Aller-Oker e.V. 0119 Lotte 906 01/1(1)
     
Schindzielorz,Charlotte Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0044 Laika 504 01/2(1)
     
Schlomm,Christoph RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Schmidt,Johanna RV Großburgwedel 0023 Douy la Ramee FH 10(2), 11(2)
0034 Hestrex
     
Schrader,Carolin RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0015 Dallas 51 09(1)
     
Schulz,Nadine Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 0121 Vilas-Darina 09(1), 10(1)
     
Schurig,Jara Bortfelder Reiter- u. Fahnenjäger e 0043 Kirchmann's Rocky 02/2(1)
     
Schurig,Lia Bortfelder Reiter- u. Fahnenjäger e 0002 Anno's Sunshine 01/1(1)
     
Schurig,Luna Bortfelder Reiter- u. Fahnenjäger e 0043 Kirchmann's Rocky 02/3(1)
     
Semrau,Björn RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0123 Daisy 05(1), 06(1), 13(1)
     
Siebert,Leandra Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0033 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame 08(2), 09(1), 12(2), 13(2), 14(1)
0096 Vesna D
     
Simon,Marleen Reitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e. 0022 Doreen 259 10(1), 11(1)
     
Sindemann,Finja RFV Isernhagen 0129 Stienbüschen Nanchino 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Sonnemann,Lena-Marie RCL Berel e. V. 0133 Schneewittchen 300 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Springer,Franziska Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode 0069 Patchouli 4 03(1), 04(1), 08(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück