Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*


Richter 1  Bärbel Geppert                                                   OrtHalle
Richter 2  Beate DünfründtBeginn07.11.2015 13:30:00 Uhr  
Richter 3  Ute HeroldSTBS
Startplätze  32
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0053Scolari GrandeScholand,SusanBremer RC e.V.
0064Secret Love 14Fiebelkorn,Anna-SophieRV Aller-Weser
0057Sunday Morning 8Almeida Pavao,PedroRFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
0063Sweet RevengeBlanken,StefanRV Tarmstedt
0059Ulises 4Stradtmann,MiriamRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0060Waldzauber 11Deecke,LarissaRFV Beedenbostel u.U.
0062West Point-KRühl,NinaBremer RC e.V.
0002Bailey 40Knetter,InesRFV Brelinger Berg
0006CarentiniKlausberger,MathildeRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0009Dany Sahne 3Gailus,LarissaRFV Hambergen
0014Dewana 2Faster,LenaRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0015Dialog 47Peper,SvenjaRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0016Diego de la VegaZühlke,KarolinRV Worpswede u.U.
0018Don Carlo 15Osmers,NicolaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0065Don Henry 10Fiebelkorn,Anna-SophieRV Aller-Weser
0024Donnelly 5Knetter,InesRFV Brelinger Berg
0026Dumbledore 29Kernberger-Goeze Dr.,StefanieReit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
0027Elegance 34Brüning-Richter,AngelaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0028Empire 170Tielking,AntoniaHanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
0032Feivel's WorldBrüning,KimReit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
0033Ferrero 23Kalus,MalteRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0035Florestan 19Ruge,AliciaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0038Hatari 12Kubelke,JörnRV Aller-Weser
0039Hotspot 7Stolze,MartinaRuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
0041LikocidoLindenau,AnnaRFV Aller-Leine
0044Mandelieu 4Peper,SvenjaRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0049Rodolfo 6Homuth,AndreasRV Aller-Weser
0050RositanoKoch,PeterRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
XXXX***Baumgart,HannesRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Dittmann,LaurienneRFV Aller-Leine
XXXX***Dyhr,CorneliaRV Mannheim
XXXX***Peper,SvenjaRV Harsefeld u.Umg.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück