Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Alberti,Maria RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 0006 Aircat 14/1(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Angermann,Leslie R&TG Friedrichshulde e.V. 0096 Celin 33 14/1(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Baatz,Mareike RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0228 Eskadon 11(1), 12(1)
     
Baden,Anna RV Wägerhof von 1980 0422 Jazz-Pop 04(1)
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0112 Charles 85 14/2(1), 15/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Bakker,Marlen RFV Nordheide e.V. 0374 Saphira 149 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1)
0391 Sulaatik's Mackinlay
     
Bardhaj,Adrijana Allg.PSV Hamburg e.V. 0289 Lamiro 55 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bechstedt,Maren RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0315 Löwenherz 115 13(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0340 Peppermint Poldi
0370 Sammartini 2
0375 Sarotti 70
0411 Willow 203
     
Beck,Janine RSG Wiedenhof 0152 Coco Juana 12(1)
     
Beckmann,Sydney Christin RFV Estetal e.V. 0234 Exklusiv 5 14/1(1), 16(1)
     
Beckmann,Wulf RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0052 Calimero 540 12(1), 14/2(1)
     
Behrendt,Johanna Sophie RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0021 Balou-Badou 12(2), 15/1(2)
0161 Con Amor
0327 Mucke
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0205 De Chento 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Beister,Johanna RFV Auetal 0092 Catani 41 15/1(1)
     
Beister,Lena RFV Auetal 0092 Catani 41 11(1)
     
Benken,Pia von den RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0324 Monolo 09(1)
     
Bentzien,Eckhard RFV Estetal e.V. 0164 Conkador 12(1), 13(1), 14/2(1)
     
Bialek,Laura R&TG Friedrichshulde e.V. 0450 Hankey Bannister M 06(1), 11(1)
     
Blackert,Maike PS Granderheide e.V. 0107 Chalimar W 12(1), 14/1(1)
     
Blazeczak,Marco RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0154 Cocumo M 14/2(1), 16(1)
0402 Veritas SC
     
Blazeczak,Sabrina RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0154 Cocumo M 14/1(1), 16(1)
0402 Veritas SC
     
Bludau,Charline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0269 Griffin 12 14/1(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Blümel,Svea RFV Estetal e.V. 0007 Almost Famous 7 15/2(1), 16(1)
0254 Frisco 168
     
Bracker,Marie RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V. 0419 Pauline 02/3(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Brandes,Malina RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0023 Beckham S 12(1)
0285 Lacalido NL
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0116 Chelino B 12(2), 14/2(2), 15/2(2)
0151 Cockerell B
0195 Curtis B
0258 Galino B
0259 Gandalf B
0302 Liberace 4
     
Brüggemann,Anna RFV Nordheide e.V. 0009 Altefeld's Laeticia 09(1), 12(1), 15/1(1)
     
Brüggemann,Dirk RFV Nordheide e.V. 0305 Ligety 08(1), 11(1)
     
Brüggemann,Lale RFV Nordheide e.V. 0020 Balou 236 05(1), 06(1), 07(2)
0305 Ligety
     
Brümmer,Lena RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0336 Ollipop 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Brümmer,Sina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0097 Celina 194 05(1), 06(1)
     
Buck,Dominik RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0313 Lord Levistano 12(1), 13(1), 18(1)
     
Burmester,Finja RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0282 Kyra 149 05(1), 08(1)
     
Busch,Hannes RFV Estetal e.V. 0300 Let's Luy 12(1), 15/1(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0044 Cadoc 16(2), 18(2)
0088 Cassis 60
0119 Chester 248
0212 D-Mark 2
0296 Lemmy 2
0400 Vanilla 19
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0068 Cara Calibra 17(1), 18(1)
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0047 Calandro 10 14/2(1), 15/2(1), 16(2), 18(1)
0073 Carla Columna 25
0156 Collinetto 2
0167 Contefino 7
0266 Gräfin Top 8
     
Carini,Peter RFV Estetal e.V. 0048 Caldera 18 15/2(2), 16(2)
0057 Campino 370
0338 Orlando 202
     
Carlos da Silva,Luis Miguel PS Granderheide e.V. 0075 Carlotta VA 17(2), 18(2)
0140 Claudia VA
0141 Claudio VA
0192 Cuba VA
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0019 Ayleen 30 14/1(2), 15/1(2)
0262 Gianfranko
     
Corleis,Ayline RV Zeven 0283 La Coruna 11 12(1), 14/1(1)
0284 La Luna 234
0396 Uppsala 14
     
Czapp,Leonie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0220 Dynamiet 2 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Czwicklinski,Louisa RSG Wiedenhof 0077 Caruso 449 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Darboven,Sina RFV Nordheide e.V. 0064 Caprice Cooper 13(1), 14/1(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
0079 Casalini W
0090 Castebana
0114 Charlize Theron
     
Deden,Gina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0226 Eleisa 26 12(1), 13(1), 15/2(1), 17(1)
0267 Gratian 5
0272 Honey 91
0316 Lucky Luck 18
     
Deden,Sophia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0226 Eleisa 26 11(1), 12(1), 17(1)
0267 Gratian 5
0316 Lucky Luck 18
     
Diercks,Dennis RFV Estetal e.V. 0170 Contino 60 14/2(2), 16(2)
0319 Luis van Gaal
0403 Voltaire 91
0475 Concordia 34
     
Diercks,Inka Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0333 Nobis 6 10(1)
     
Diercks,Insa RFCl. Luhetal e.V. 0320 Manitou 127 01(1)
     
Diercks,Julia RFV Estetal e.V. 0352 Quinta B 2 14/1(1), 16(1)
     
Dierking,Sina RV Der Montagsclub 0273 Hylanderhof's Bahrain 13(1), 17(2), 18(2)
0274 Hylanderhof's Eviva
0275 Hylanderhof's Pretorius
0276 Hylanderhof's Vulkano
     
Drees,Daniela Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0179 Cornetto 54 12(1), 17(1)
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0371 San Marino 34 12(1), 15/2(1)
     
Driller,Lea Marie RFV Estetal e.V. 0338 Orlando 202 11(1)
     
Droop,Clara RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0354 Quintess 16 11(1)
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0392 Sunny B 2 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Döhle,Cerrin Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0431 Lennox 322 16(3)
0432 Antinio
0433 Escobaldi
0434 Lordany
     
Ebert,Sabrina RV Kutenholz 0078 Casablanca 113 17(1), 18(1)
0126 Chiquita 65
0241 Festus 161
     
Eichenauer,Anette Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0165 Connor Mcleod 12(1), 15/1(1)
     
Engbers, Miriam RFV Nordheide e.V. 0470 Bigfoot 02/2(1)
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0017 Attention Please 5 11(2), 12(2), 14/2(1), 15/1(2)
0060 Canice 4
0178 Cornelius 37
0188 Crokant T
0189 Crovaldo T
0218 Durano 11
     
Ernst,Alexander RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0271 Hertzon Tengi 12(1), 13(1), 14/2(1), 16(1)
     
Ernst,Noah Maximilian Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0423 Madison B 09(1), 10(1)
     
Eutert,Silke RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0098 Celine E 12(1), 13(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0120 Cheyenne 1029
0160 Con Air's Caissy W
0412 Winnipeg 259
     
Fach,Johanna RV Schneverdingen 0157 Collmar 3 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0239 Faro G
     
Felixmüller,Frida Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0177 Cornedo 2 13(2), 15/2(2), 16(2)
0250 For seasonsm
     
Fieseler,Charlotte RFV Nordheide e.V. 0341 Prinz 883 03(1)
     
Fieseler,Emelie RFV Nordheide e.V. 0328 My Lady 176 08(1), 09(1)
     
Filter,Cathrin RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0121 Chiara 272 14/1(1), 15/2(1)
     
Flügge,Anna Lena RFV Nordheide e.V. 0452 Chanel No.5 03(1), 05(1)
     
Forys,Daniela RFV Estetal e.V. 0193 Curioso B 12(1), 14/1(1), 15/2(2)
0307 Linetta 4
     
Frahm,Oliver RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0256 Fukano 3 12(2), 14/2(1)
0372 Santana 817
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0462 Nofretete 9 05(1), 06(1)
     
Freyer,Jennifer RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0362 Ready to Fly 14 17(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0117 Chelsea 41 12(1), 15/2(2)
0207 Descarato G.
0222 Early Royal
0264 Gina Giuliana
0312 Lola 262
0318 Luigi Z
0389 Sprinti 2
     
Gemmeker, Johanna RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/3(1)
     
Gennrich,Philien RFV Nordheide e.V. 0374 Saphira 149 02/2(1)
     
Gerdes,Anne-Christin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0087 Casscoltairo 13(1), 17(1), 18(2)
0242 Fidelius G
     
Gerken,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0015 Armada 23 10(1)
     
Gerlach,Viktoria RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0426 Rigo Revolution 06(1)
     
Geyer,Mia RV Riepshof e.V. 0358 Raika 163 02/4(1), 03(1)
     
Gießmann,Kim Lisa RFV Nordheide e.V. 0374 Saphira 149 08(1), 09(1)
     
Goldmeier,Julian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0034 Boris 226 17(1)
0111 Chapman B
0191 Cruising 12
0343 Qaipirinha
     
Grauthoff,Antonia RV Schneverdingen 0339 Panama 124 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Großmann,Sarah RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0363 Recaro's Diamant 06(1), 11(1)
     
Grünzig,Enrico RC Hamburg-West e.V. 0143 Clever and Cool 2 14/2(2), 15/2(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0145 Clooney 85
0201 Dante's Frechdachs
0290 Laokoon 16
0395 Upps to Night
     
Gwynne,Megan RFV Brockhöfe 0202 Daray 2 08(1), 11(1)
     
Haak,Friederike RFV Stade e. V. 0361 Rasputin 594 08(1), 09(1)
     
Haberland,Christina RFV Kuhstedt 0153 Cocoleju M 17(1)
0304 Liebelle 3
0334 Non-stop Erna
     
Hagelberg,Aurora Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0008 Alpina 31 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Hanika,Marie Sophie RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0003 Adlantico As 2 08(1), 11(1)
     
Harland,Denise RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0186 Cristallo 19 17(1), 18(1)
     
Harloff,Phil RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0287 Lady Di 47 11(1)
     
Harms,Marie Pauline RFV Nordheide e.V. 0374 Saphira 149 02/1(1), 03(1), 04(1)
0470 Bigfoot
     
Haselhoff,Brit RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0005 Agoria T 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(3), 18(3)
0066 Caprivi 20
0135 Claire 153
0136 Claro 5
0245 Fine Girl 7
     
Haupt,Inke RFV Auetal 0225 Elaury 12(2), 13(1)
0251 For Top 2
     
Haupt,Kim-Sarah RFV Auetal 0026 Bentley 41 11(2), 12(1)
0225 Elaury
     
Haupt,Tessa-Marie RFV Auetal 0314 Loustic 3 06(1), 07(1)
     
Heinssen,Rebecca RV An der Lühe 0407 White Moor Naceur 10(1)
     
Heise,Alicia RFV Brockhöfe 0101 Centurio 38 12(1), 13(1), 15/1(1)
0108 Champero
0202 Daray 2
0270 Henrie 2
0321 Manolito 451

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück