Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahrbecker,Lara RFV Rodewald e. V. 0100 Nordika 7 (3), 04(1)
0147 Waika 48
     
Ahrbecker,Laureen RFV Rodewald e. V. 0100 Nordika 7 (3), 08(1)
     
Aschenbrenner,Nadine RG Schillerslage e.V. 0141 Top Newcomer (2), 15(1)
     
Baerbock, Alexa Sophie RV Berkhof 0111 Prinz AH (2), 17(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0166 Neymar Junior (2), 15(1)
     
Bausch,Lena-Marie RFV Aller-Leine 0127 Scarlet A (6), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Behrens,Lea Christin RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0076 La Promesse (8), 08(1), 10(1), 17(1)
     
Benecke,Hannah RV Welze 0133 Speedy Spanky (11), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 17(1)
     
Benthin,Sofia RSG Winsen/Aller 0124 Samurai 469 (2), 14(1)
     
Bergmann,Alicia Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0088 Maddox 34 (3), 07(1)
     
Bertram, Marietta RV Berkhof 0215 Smooch (4), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Bertram, Marlies RV Berkhof 0010 Berlando (2), 16(1)
     
Bielefeld,Charlotte Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0013 Cantus 36 (2), 07(4), 16(1)
0080 Le Loup 2
     
Bielefeld,Lorenz Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0013 Cantus 36 (5), 08(1), 16(1)
     
Biesenthal,Sophia 0180 Fizzy (3), 02(1)
0207 Connor
     
Blanckenburg,Kim von RFV Berkhof e.V. 0052 Fairytale 58 (4), 13(1), 15(1)
     
Blank,Nina RV Engensen 0174 Stella (3), 03(1)
     
Bluhm,Anne-Marie Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0126 Sanssouci 96 (9), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bock, Johannes RV Barsinghausen 0214 Bacardi (3), 02(1)
     
Boldt,Catharina RV Engensen 0172 HaGe Spezial (6), 08(1), 17(1)
0173 Maltes 2
     
Borchers,Elin RFV Berkhof e.V. 0192 Domino (3), 02(1)
     
Brakel,Sarah Lina RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0121 Rusty 342 (6), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Brandt,Amrei RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0074 Jonny be good 2 (9), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Brandt,Lilly RFV Berkhof e.V. 0194 Erni (5), 02(1), 17(1)
     
Bretzke,Lara RFV Neuwarmbüchen e.V. 0042 Donna Louisa 6 (6), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Brietzke,Chiara RFV Wedemark 0176 Scampolo 46 (3), 07(1)
     
Brünesholz,Katharina RFV Otze e.V. 0011 Bonny 746 (2), 15(1)
     
Brüsch,Julia RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0058 Fit for Fun 8 (2), 15(1)
     
Bröckert,Neele RFV Berkhof e.V. 0188 Vernesko (3), 04(1)
     
Buhrmester,Nele RFV Wedemark 0171 Cheyenne (23), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0179 Cheyenne
0195 Cheyenne
     
Buhrmester,Rike RFV Wedemark 0171 Cheyenne (3), 02(1)
0179 Cheyenne
0195 Cheyenne
     
Busse,Aileen RFV Schneeren e.V. 0180 Fizzy (6), 05(1), 08(1)
0206 Bonita
     
Bäte,Magnus RFV Wunstorf 0037 Diabolo B 2 (8), 10(2), 14(1)
0085 Loxley 80
     
Cordes,Lena RFV Berkhof e.V. 0132 Solara 4 (8), 07(1), 08(1), 17(1)
0163 Naila
     
Daebler,Paulina RFV Wedemark 0165 Carlos 715 (5), 08(1), 17(1)
     
Dalmer,Christin RFV Berkhof e.V. 0139 Swatte Piet (8), 11(1), 13(1), 15(1), 17(1)
0220 Oskar
     
Dehne,Ann-Katrin RFV Berkhof e.V. 0015 Casiros Lore (8), 10(1), 11(1), 17(1)
     
Dembski,Finja RFV Berkhof e.V. 0010 Berlando 03/1(4)
     
Deppe,Isabelle RV Heidegut Eschede 0154 Cosima (3), 07(1)
0155 Maira 21
     
Derlien,Tessa RFV Vörie e.V. 0095 Na Capitol (14), 04(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0125 Sanches 2
     
Diekmann,Ronja RFV Berkhof e.V. 0103 Palia 3 (9), 10(1), 14(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Diemert,Martha Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0157 Desie (3), 02(1)
     
Dietrich,Marleen RFV Isernhagen 0012 Cansas City 3 (5), 10(1), 14(1)
     
Dittrich,Julia RFV Berkhof e.V. 0161 Naila (6), 04(1), 07(1)
0163 Naila
     
Dolgner,Mia RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen 0205 Monte Castello (2), 01(1)
     
Drapala,Ann Cathrin RFV Wedemark 0094 My Fair Lady 95 (11), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 16(1)
     
Dreithaler,Lucie RFV Aller-Leine 0038 Dirty Dumbledore (4), 14(1), 17(1)
     
Drinkuth,Frauke Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0105 Pinkabelle (6), 11(1), 13(1), 15(1)
     
Dumke,Sarah RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0022 Culcha Candela 10 (2), 17(1)
     
Ebbecke,Merle-Jule Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0001 Am Höhnebach's Cora 04(4)
     
Eikemeier, Elisabeth RFV Berkhof e.V. 0010 Berlando /2(3), 03/2(1)
     
Fastenau,Merle RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0110 Prince Armour (6), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Fehse,Clara RFV Berkhof e.V. 0189 Monty (3), 02(1)
     
Feld,Julia RFV Heisterholz e.V. 0177 Rumex Royal (11), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 17(1)
     
Fischer,Alicia RV Eicklingen 0024 Cute Tiny Lady (2), 15(1)
     
Flock,Isabella Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0079 Lasitho (3), 10(1)
     
Fredbohm,Klara RFV Berkhof e.V. 0189 Monty (2), 01(1)
     
Frerichmann,Lea RFV Stelingen e.V. 0169 Fifty Fifty 29 (2), 15(1)
     
Frost,Lea Katharina RFV Berkhof e.V. 0193 Athlantico K (3), 08(1)
     
Frund,Klara RFV Berkhof e.V. 0188 Vernesko (3), 03(1)
     
Fründ,Rike RFV Berkhof e.V. 0187 Endo (2), 01(1)
     
Fuhrberg,Marius RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0046 Drillian (6), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Fuß,Amy-Aline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0072 Ilando 5 (5), 10(1), 14(1)
     
Gehling,Jil RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0113 Rainsfirst Melody (6), 11(1), 13(1), 15(1)
     
Geißler,Celina Fabienne RFV Berkhof e.V. 0196 Calito 22 (9), 02(1), 04(1), 07(1)
     
Grumeth,Jana RFV Berkhof e.V. 0092 Mia Maj (8), 07(1), 08(1), 11(1)
0098 Niki Lauda 3
     
Grumeth,Jördis RFV Berkhof e.V. 0092 Mia Maj (12), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0098 Niki Lauda 3
     
Grün,Anna-Marie RFV Berkhof e.V. 0069 Hillary 85 (7), 11(1), 13(1), 15(1)
     
Haeuser,Friederike RFV Berkhof e.V. 0018 Chesters-Boy (21), 10(1), 11(2), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(2)
0093 Mikado 248
0098 Niki Lauda 3
0107 Playback 20
0200 Flora B 3
     
Hamann,Kim Leoni RFV Engelbostel 0119 Royell B (6), 11(1), 13(1), 15(1)
     
Hanne,Jule RFV Berkhof e.V. 0194 Erni (3), 02(1)
     
Heinrich,Anna-Lena RFV Thönse 0021 Culcha Candela 9 (2), 14(1)
0128 Silverbird 9
     
Heise,Julia RFV Berkhof e.V. 0191 Karacho (3), 03(1)
     
Hellfeuer,Alexandra RFV Berkhof e.V. 0170 Prinz 1339 (2), 11(1)
     
Hemme, Elrike RV Berkhof 0216 Sandy (4), 16(1), 17(1)
0219 Sinfonie
     
Hermann,Antonia RFV Berkhof e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd (9), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Hülsen,Luisa RFV Berkhof e.V. 0192 Domino (3), 02(1)
     
Hüniken, Gisela ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Ilsemann, Leonie RV Berkhof 0211 Sandy (3), 04(1)
     
Jacobs,Emilia RFV Engelbostel 0167 Gaban Bi Janubi AA (15), 04(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 17(1)
     
Jadischke,Nele RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0082 Lescada 4 (7), 10(1), 14(1), 17(1)
0144 Velvet 95
     
Janecke,Mariella RFV Berkhof e.V. 0192 Domino (2), 01(1)
     
Jendrossek,Annalena RFV Isernhagen 0041 Don Rio (2), 15(1)
     
Jeschkeit,Calla Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0007 Bastiaan 6 (7), 11(1), 13(2)
0029 Dandelion 26
     
Kahl,Ariane VoV Bordenau e.V. 0180 Fizzy (3), 04(1)
0185 Winni
     
Kahl,Nora VoV Bordenau e.V. 0182 Haribo (6), 05(1), 08(1)
     
Kahlmeyer,Johanna RFV Elze-Bennemühlen 0075 La Cross 11 (8), 07(1), 08(1), 17(1)
     
Kannemeier,Louisa RFV Berkhof e.V. 0010 Berlando
0101 Novalis T
0131 Solanca MB
     
Klingebiel,Kim-Marie RFV Stelingen e.V. 0197 Varell 10 (12), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Krahl,Katharina RFV Springe 0043 Don't Worry BeHappy (2), 15(1)
0122 Salino 43
     
Krausen,Johanna Marie RFV Aller-Leine 0171 Caspari (3), 02(1)
0179 Caspari
0195 Caspari
     
Krieghoff, Amrei RV Berkhof 0010 Berlando 15(3), 16(3), 17(3)
     
Kronenberg,Julia RV Welze 0160 Wendy (3), /2(3), 02/2(1), 03(1)
0195 Wendy
     
Krüger,Annika RFV Berkhof e.V. 0070 Holly Line 01(3)
     
Krüger,Victoria Raphaela RFV Isernhagen 0204 Proud Gilian (2), 15(1)
     
Krömer,Kira RFV Berkhof e.V. 0137 Sunlight 40 (7), 07(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
Kurfürst,Greta RFV Aller-Leine 0067 Halimera (3), 03(1)
     
Kyriaka,Leona RFV Schneeren e.V. 0183 Mambrino (6), 05(1), 08(1)
0207 Connor
     
Küster,Max-Hermann RG Ahlden e. V. 0112 Promise Grace (6), 05(1), 08(1)
     
Küster,Paul RG Ahlden e. V. 0112 Promise Grace (3), 03(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück