Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 1199 Kassini 5 22(2), 23(2), 29/2(1)
1200 Ninifee 28
1201 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Aponyi,Albert RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 1209 Centauer 3 47(1)
     
Appel,Gino Jean-Claude RFV Dannenberg 0490 Dubei 6 42/2(1)
     
Appel,Gulia Joselina RFV Dannenberg 1126 Yasmin de la Grande 42/2(1)
     
Appel-Rösch,Giovanna RFV Dannenberg 0490 Dubei 6 05(1)
     
Arnold,Marcus Tspv Blau-Weiss Kakerbeck 0195 Casino 69 33(1)
0200 Caspar 238
0701 Larina D
0804 Mister Monk 3
0848 Painting Man
     
Arns,Andre RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 0120 Calihra 19/2(3), 20(3), 26/3(2), 29/3(2), 31/2(2), 32(1), 33(1)
0132 Callophilior
0255 Chester 254
0274 Civa
0311 Colour your life 2
0314 Come On 34
0498 Dusty 715
     
Babic,Anna-Maria REITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V. 0803 Mister Cool 10(1), 12/2(1)
     
Bachmann,Anne Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 1076 Wandini de Laurino 04(1)
     
Bargmann,Kim RV Suhlendorf u.U. 1141 Wendy 1047 38/3(1)
     
Bargmann,Luc RV Suhlendorf u.U. 1141 Wendy 1047 36(1), 38/2(1)
1142 Noelle 17
     
Bartels,Anna-Lena RFV Lucie 0719 Lemon 34 19/2(1), 29/2(1), 31/1(1), 32(1), 33(1), 45(1), 55(1)
1000 Skipbo
     
Bartels,Julia RFV Dannenberg 0552 Felino Grande 06/1(1), 07(1), 08/1(1), 44(1)
     
Barten,Christin RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0931 Romina 325 01(1), 41(1), 44(1)
0951 Salisco
     
Baston,Katarina Tangstedter RZV e.V 1049 Titanic D'Estran 26/1(1), 27/2(1)
     
Baum,Christina PSV Handorf e.V. 0799 Mini Cooper 4 05(1), 44(1)
     
Baumann,Josefin RFV Adendorf Forstgut Elba 0788 Magic Melody 3 39(1), 41(1)
     
Baumann,Josefine RFV Adendorf Forstgut Elba 1166 Magic Meldody 41(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Kristina RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 0139 Campino 521 01(1), 07(1)
0922 RH Charly Brown
     
Beckmann,Andrea RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0272 Cinnamon Spice 02(1), 45(1)
     
Beckmann,Helge RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0272 Cinnamon Spice 44(1)
     
Beckmann,Theresa RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0272 Cinnamon Spice 16(1), 26/1(1), 27/1(1), 29/1(1), 30(1), 54(1)
0597 Fritzi Jones B
     
Beckmann,Wulf RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0122 Calimero 540 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 27/1(1), 28/2(1)
     
Behr,Josephin Johanna RFV Dannenberg 1124 Trixi 38/1(1)
     
Beinsen,Franziska RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0516 Elijah Wood 05(1), 06/2(2), 10(1)
0834 Nobody is perfekt 3
0855 Pauline 405
1034 Sunny Boy's Balou
1085 Wie schön
     
Bentes,Hilke RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0576 Florenz 62 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
0686 La Luna 256
     
Bentes,Maren RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0576 Florenz 62 03(1), 13/2(1), 14/2(1), 15(1)
0768 Louisiana V-Energie
0944 Royal Sid
1005 Sonthofen 3
     
Bentzien,Eckhard RFV Estetal e.V. 0325 Conkador 29/1(1)
     
Bescht,Felix Ferdinand RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0976 Semprador 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14/2(1), 15(1), 26/1(1), 28/1(1), 29/1(1), 50(1), 53(1)
1065 VDL Groep Ovatio
     
Bescht,Julius RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0052 Ascoredo H 16(1), 17(2), 18(1), 19/2(3), 20(3), 26/3(3), 28/2(3), 29/2(3), 31/1(2), 32(2), 33(2), 55(1)
0077 Basic Instinct 4
0156 Caramba 82
0186 Cartwright 2
0247 Charly Brown 302
0287 Clementine 41
0738 Lindenberg 2
1065 VDL Groep Ovatio
1101 Zahina
1106 Zissy 3
     
Bescht,Susann-Babett RV Suhlendorf u.U. 1106 Zissy 3 24/2(1), 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 27/1(1), 28/2(1)
     
Beuningen,Nina von RFV Dahlenburg 1094 Wiwaro 2 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 50(1)
     
Bezold,Nils Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV 0084 Belakante 01(2), 07(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 15(1)
0381 Damaris 27
0462 Donaudichter
0675 Keep Smiling 31
0726 Let's dance 83
0854 Passerella
0866 Pettersson 4
0928 Rom 23
     
Birke,Madeleine RV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0259 Chicolette 01(1), 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
0422 Déjà vue B
     
Bismarck,Friederike von Reit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/Hansen e 0326 Conley 16 06/1(1), 08/1(1), 10(1)
     
Blottnitz,Imai von RFV Dannenberg 0429 Destino 35 03(2), 08/1(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
0592 Freudentanz 7
0902 Quintara 13
1031 Stradivari 31
     
Blottnitz,Zita von RFV Dannenberg 1175 Do it 39(1)
     
Blüthgen,Franziska RFV Dannenberg 0191 Casanova 374 24/1(2), 25/1(2), 34(1), 44(1), 45(1)
0880 Quacko
0993 Sir John 24
     
Bohlmann,Anna-Lena RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0092 Boman 01(1), 03(1), 08/2(1)
0652 Hermine 29
     
Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich RG CHB Helmstorf 0240 Chanelle 15 26/3(1), 29/3(2), 31/2(3), 32(2), 33(2), 47(1), 55(1)
0334 Contessa 140
0843 Olivia 140
0865 Peter Pan 155
1010 Spooky Cat F
     
Boltjes,Anniek PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. 0895 QuiLando 3 10(1), 24/1(1)
1092 Windrose 157
     
Borck,Vivien RG Klosterhof Medingen 1003 Skythen 05(1), 06/2(1), 10(1), 24/1(1), 37(1), 41(1), 45(1)
1017 Starlight 308
1039 Sydney 255
     
Borowski,Melanie RC Hagen 0998 Sir Siegbert Schnösel B 01(1)
     
Borrmann,Carla RFV Dannenberg 0262 Chillicon 24/1(1), 34(1), 41(1), 45(1)
0794 Metusalix
     
Borrmann,Claudia RFV Dannenberg 0262 Chillicon 04(1), 24/2(1), 45(2)
0794 Metusalix
     
Borrmann,Frieda RFV Dannenberg 0832 Niro Nostjamo 38/2(1)
     
Braband,Sissy-Nadine RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0556 Fernet 62 13/2(1), 14/2(1), 15(1)
0657 Hobbit 20
0930 Romantico 30
     
Brakenhoff,Ekkehard RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0023 Alleandro B 01(1), 08/1(2), 11/1(2), 12/1(1)
0069 B' Leni Blanchet W
0428 Despinos
0489 Dr.Schiwago 9
0608 Géreni
0614 Giandra 2
0631 Grand Chacco 3
     
Brakenhoff,Petra RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0023 Alleandro B 08/1(1), 11/1(1)
0489 Dr.Schiwago 9
0573 Flintstone 35
0608 Géreni
0614 Giandra 2
0631 Grand Chacco 3
     
Brandes,Ida RFV Wendland 0150 Caprice 494 34(1), 35(1), 37(1), 41(1)
1098 Woodstock 318
     
Breese,Gina PSV Hitzacker/Elbe 1120 Polly 35(1)
     
Breitsprecher-Thiem,Kristina PSV Hitzacker/Elbe ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 24/2(1), 45(1)
     
Bremer,Jannik RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 0332 Contador B 29/2(1), 30(1), 31/1(1), 32(1), 45(1)
0840 Octavia 19
1033 Summer 16
     
Bremer,Sabine RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 0332 Contador B 31/2(1), 32(1), 33(1)
0840 Octavia 19
1033 Summer 16
     
Brennenstuhl,Sabine RFV Lucie 0960 San Salito 2 17(1), 24/2(1), 25/2(1), 44(1), 45(1)
0986 Silas 209
     
Brilmayer,Alice RFV Dannenberg 0485 Dream A Little Dream 3 04(1), 26/2(1), 29/2(1), 47(1)
0599 Fun 11
     
Broich,Lisa RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 0004 Acapol 03(1), 17(1), 19/1(2), 25/2(2), 26/1(1), 27/2(2), 28/2(1), 45(1), 47(1)
0056 Askari's Asterix
0279 Clarence 33
0550 Féebelle
0559 Fidelius F
0637 Guske
0825 Naomi 372
0968 Savory 2
     
Brunk,Nicole PSV Hitzacker/Elbe 0087 Berlinale 4 02(1), 03(1)
0426 Desintha
0594 Frida Gold 22
0838 Nordstern 114
0973 Scennixe
1099 Zackspeed B
     
Brunn,Franziska RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0758 Lollipops-Girl 24/2(1), 25/2(1), 26/1(2), 28/2(1), 44(1), 45(1), 47(1)
0788 Magic Melody 3
0860 Penny Lane 343
     
Bruns,Jolina Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V. 1112 Däumelinchen 43(1)
1220 Caletto
     
Brückner,Emilia RFV Lucie 1163 Moni 97 35(1), 38/2(1), 41(1)
     
Brückner,Kimberly RFV Lucie 1162 Chamonix B 34(1), 38/1(1)
     
Brünger,Ida RFV Clenze e.V. 0026 Amanda 281 24/2(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27/2(1), 28/2(1), 29/1(1), 45(1), 47(1)
0565 Fiona B
     
Buchheim,Marcel RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0002 Abby 59 16(2), 17(3), 18(2), 19/2(3), 20(3), 26/3(2), 29/3(2), 31/2(3), 32(3), 33(2), 47(1)
0055 Asherah
0102 Broadway 26
0123 Calimero 595
0133 Caluna S
0188 Casablanca 96
0223 Ceatacea
0269 Cica Trice
0277 Clara 89
0286 Claudius 62
0298 Coco Channell
0338 Cookie Dough 2
0361 Crawano
0539 Faelzens Cavourneen
0749 Lissy 536
0755 Loa 12
0954 Sam 1060
1002 Skyliner 6
1042 Synfonie 20
1056 Ullava
1210 Cajou
     
Buhr Dr.,Peter RV Bispingen e.V. 0217 Catina 15 26/2(2)
0263 Chintaan
0896 Quimala
1058 Utah 13
     
Burgau,Anna-Lena RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0731 Liandro Crusador 44(1)
     
Burmester,Finja RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0682 Kyra 149 05(1), 35(1), 44(1)
     
Burmester,Josefina RFV Dannenberg 0923 Ricci 29 25/1(1), 27/2(1), 45(1)
     
Burmester,Katrin RFV Dannenberg 0356 Cosmo C. 25/2(1), 27/1(1), 28/2(1), 45(1), 47(1)
0635 Greta T
     
Busch,Lea-Marie PSV Handorf e.V. 1055 Ulix 3 05(1), 44(1)
     
Buse,Hannah RFV Wendland 0150 Caprice 494 39(1)
     
Busse,Irmtraut RV Alvern 0596 Fritz B 06/1(1), 10(1)
     
Busse,Jonna Elisabeth RFV Dahlenburg 1143 Pamira 38/3(1), 40(1)
1167 Pamira
1176 Pamira
1193 Pamira
1208 Pamira
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0015 Alando 22 31/2(1), 32(1), 33(1)
     
Bünger,Mike RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0688 La Plume 11/1(1)
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0114 Calandro 10 19/1(1), 20(1), 26/2(1), 31/1(1), 32(1), 33(1), 55(1)
0170 Carla Columna 25
0309 Collinetto 2
0333 Contefino 7
0630 Gräfin Top 8
     
Christensen,Finja RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0099 Bounty Boy 2 35(1)
     
Czasch Dr.,Britta RSV Am Maifeld e.V. 0632 Grande Mondo 10(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0935 Ronzetto
     
Damalaks,Larissa RFV Dannenberg 0490 Dubei 6 42/2(1)
     
Dammann,Amrei RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0760 Lord Louis F 44(1), 45(1)
     
Deecke,Larissa RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0598 Full.-House 01(1), 03(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(2), 14/2(1), 15(1), 50(1), 51(1)
0767 Lotus 256
1073 Waldzauber 11
     
Degner,Nathalie PSV Handorf e.V. 0358 Coutero 11/1(1), 26/1(2), 27/1(1), 28/2(2), 44(1)
0395 D'Artagnan 186
0458 Don Santos 2
0499 Dux 271
0591 French Kiss 48
0707 Latin Lover 46
0747 Lissi 125
0785 Lunatic 39
1004 Soccer City B
     
Detmering,Vivian Reit- u. Fahrverein Neuhaus / Elbe 1173 Barny 38/1(1), 40(1)
     
Diercks,Dennis RFV Estetal e.V. 0337 Contino 60 26/3(2), 29/3(2), 31/2(1), 32(1), 33(1), 55(1)
0780 Luis van Gaal
0901 Quinta B 2
0992 Sir heinrich 3
1069 Voltaire 91
1215 Concordia
     
Diercks,Julia RFV Estetal e.V. 0901 Quinta B 2 29/2(1), 31/1(1), 32(1)
     
Dins,Anja RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 0687 La Petite 59 06/1(1), 10(1)
     
Dins,Michael RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 0035 Anakin Skywalker 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27/2(1), 45(1)
0498 Dusty 715
0687 La Petite 59
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0020 Alessandro 48 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 14/1(1), 15(1), 46(1), 51(1)
0500 Dynamit 89
0974 Scofield 2
     
Doose,Andreas Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 0104 Butterfly 94 24/2(1), 25/2(1)
0698 Landox S
     
Drees,Daniela Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0350 Cornetto 54 17(1), 24/2(1)
     
Dude,Yvonne Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0046 Arco 166 29/3(2), 31/2(2), 32(2), 33(2)
0373 Curtis Croix
0722 Leonardo 786
     
Düe,Knut Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0159 Caramel 38 19/2(1), 20(1), 31/2(2), 32(2), 33(2), 55(1)
0529 Escada 166
0970 Scaramouche 26
     
Dähling,Renaldo Reit- u. Fahrverein Neuhaus / Elbe 0695 Lakantus 2 17(1)
     
Döpel,Juliana RV Suhlendorf u.U. 1067 Verdi 59 36(1)
     
Döpel,Stephanie RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0163 Caramia 35 04(1), 44(1)
     
Edzards,Pia Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 1093 Wintertraum 27 08/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 49(1)
     
Eggers-Dose,Britta RFV Lauenburg/Elbe 0384 Dannemann 5 13/1(1), 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
Eggerstedt,Dana Lisann RG Wipperautal 0752 Little Point 2 35(1), 36(1)
     
Eggerstedt,Luna RG Wipperautal 0540 Fair Play 109 36(1)
     
Eggert,Benita RFV Wendland 1161 Catomino 37(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück