Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0565 Mio Magico 2 19(2)
0616 Querido 58
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0083 Calupico 23/3(1), 24/2(1), 25/1(1), 27(1)
0816 Yesca
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0854 Schecky Check 01(1)
     
Ahrens,Sophia RV Kutenholz 0655 Roland Garros 2 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0254 Dinamica 09/1(2)
0709 Showderra
     
Albrecht,Thies Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0426 Granderra 23/3(1), 24/2(1)
     
Amenta,Nicolafabrizio RFRV Scheeßel 0086 Canberra 65 19(1), 20(2)
0195 Contessa 213
0742 St.Ferdy Junior
     
Arp,Christine Friderike RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0022 Arcobaleno 4 19(1), 23/3(1), 24/2(2), 25/1(1)
0439 Hanseatin 5
0523 Liquer 3
     
Baatz,Mareike RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0866 Eskadon 04(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bade,Yvonne RV Sandbostel 0827 Lady Grace 06(1)
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0150 Charles 85 20(1), 21(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0840 Dusty 607 03(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Bamberger,Yvette RG CHB Helmstorf 0191 Contagious 2 09/2(1), 20(1)
     
Bardenhagen,Anika RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0209 Cottage Higgi 08(2)
0393 Fredens Gardenia
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0013 Allerbeste 9 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0225 Dancefloor
0807 Willow 185
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0051 Bernd Barnaby 08(1), 09/1(1), 09/2(1), 10(2), 14(1), 16(2), 17(1), 18(1)
0206 Coronado-K
0226 Dancing Queen 169
0381 Forrest Gump 119
0391 Fräulein Uschi
0471 Jocy S
0633 Rambo 350
0659 Romeo Royal 2
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0092 Canuletto 11/1(1), 12(1), 22/2(1), 23/1(2), 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
0381 Forrest Gump 119
0391 Fräulein Uschi
0471 Jocy S
0633 Rambo 350
0659 Romeo Royal 2
     
Behm,Juliane RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0137 Cent 12 22/2(1), 24/2(1)
0305 Elsami
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0814 Woody Allen 51 15(1), 16(1)
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0236 De Chento 11/1(1), 12(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0759 Sweet Little Princess 2
     
Behrens,Kathleen RCL Rotenburg 0847 Great Moments 04(1), 06(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0052 Betty Balou 6 20(1), 21(1), 23/1(2), 24/1(2), 25/2(2), 27(2), 28(1)
0143 Cescoboy
0409 Georgina 186
0491 Lara 509
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0055 Birdie 7 19(1), 21(1), 24/2(2), 25/1(2), 27(1)
0464 Inverness 17
0549 Lux 162
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0139 Centaur 4 20(1), 21(1), 23/2(1)
0757 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Benecke,Delia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0084 Campus 15 25/2(2), 28(2)
0414 Gina light
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0833 Candy 02/2(1)
     
Beyer,Wiebke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0548 Lupolina 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
Bick,Nele RFV Kuhstedt 0760 Sweet Loretta 12(1), 14(1)
     
Birnbacher,Mario RFV Pennigbüttel 0168 Claus 58 20(1), 22/1(1), 23/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Sarah RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0535 Lord Walker 09/1(1), 11/2(2), 13(2)
0564 Mighty Moment 2
0599 Pirat 314
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0450 HET Apache 11/1(2), 12(2), 14(2)
0799 West Virginia 72
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0508 Lestrade B 2 18(1)
     
Blanquett,Celine RFV Bokel u.U. 0785 Vulkantänzerin 07(1)
     
Bless,Nicole V.f.VS u.FS Rüspel e.V. 0577 My Surprise 3 22/1(1), 23/2(1)
0683 San Diego 129
     
Blohm,Julia RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0242 Denzel lucente B 22/2(1)
     
Bohling,Celine RV Fredenbeck 0142 Cesaro 4 11/1(1)
     
Borchardt-Ramonat,Michelle RG Bahrenwinkel 0673 Ruby Royal 9 11/2(1), 13(1)
     
Borchers,Bettina RV Sittensen u.U. 0519 Lilitho 17(1), 18(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0403 Fürstin von Aschadeich 24/2(1), 27(1)
0437 Handsome 9
     
Borstel,Sarah von Etelser RG 0327 Fair Lady 368 11/2(1)
0489 Lando-Lancard
0665 Rouven d'Agile
0817 Zackani
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0408 Gentina 3 23/2(1)
     
Brandt,Leandra RFV Bokel u.U. 0838 hercules 02/2(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0247 Dexter 243 09/2(1), 12(3)
0621 Quidem
0630 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0255 Dionella 11/2(1), 13(1), 15(1)
     
Bredenkamp,Aileen RV Rhade 0889 Neaf Charming Girl 04(1), 22/1(1), 23/2(1)
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0154 Chelino B 20(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 26(1)
0176 Cockerell B
0217 Curtis B
0406 Galino B
0407 Gandalf B
0513 Liberace 4
0526 Little Gandi B
0885 Preuße 2
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0176 Cockerell B 21(1), 25/2(1), 26(1)
0406 Galino B
0407 Gandalf B
0714 Singulord B
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0524 Lissara B 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0060 Blueberry AZ 09/2(1)
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0039 Barry Nita 22/2(1), 23/3(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 0839 Scoubidoo 05(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0449 Hester Sue 13(1), 14(1)
     
Butt,Angelina RV Sandbostel 0844 Vicky 02/2(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0095 Captain Future 14 21(2)
0131 Catonera B
0167 City Coat
0170 Cleopatra 254
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0065 Brakelmann B 08(4), 09/2(4), 10(2), 17(4), 18(4)
0361 First HD
0374 Floribella T
0376 Floyd 78
0400 Fürst Filomeno
0610 Quater Fox
0650 Ripasso M
0706 Sherlock 39
0715 Sir Desteny
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0752 Sunny's Delight 11/1(1), 14(1)
     
Böhmke,Carolin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0036 Balluca 10(1), 24/2(1), 27(1)
0822 Zephyro
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0044 Belissima 32 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0518 Likme 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0859 Carlotta 144 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0860 Rayana
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0660 Rominter Fee 22/2(1), 23/1(1)
0712 Simpson 20
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0791 Wasabi 12 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
Clausen,Josefine Bremer RSV e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 22/2(1), 23/1(1)
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0245 Destina 11 10(1), 16(1)
0333 Fascination M
     
Cordes,Lea-Sophie RV Fredenbeck 0567 Miss Mona Lisa H 06(1), 23/1(1)
     
Cordes,Lena RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0692 Saraphina 2 15(1)
     
Cordes,Lisa RV Fredenbeck 0302 Elin's Nagano 05(1), 22/1(1)
     
Cordes,Paula V.f.VS u.FS Rüspel e.V. 0707 Sherrylin 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0452 His Dancer 15(1), 16(1)
     
Corleis,Ayline RV Zeven 0480 La Coruna 11 22/2(1), 23/3(1)
0483 La Luna 234
0766 Uppsala 14
     
Dammann,Marisa RV Bargstedt u.U. e.V. 0587 Nobody 326 22/1(1), 23/1(1)
     
Dauen,Rebecca RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0129 Castello 167 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0389 Franzi B 22/2(1), 23/3(2), 24/2(1), 25/1(1)
0421 Gracy Lou 3
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0307 Emely S 25/1(2)
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0878 Vitana 6 23/1(2)
0879 Gringo 217
     
Deseniß,Rabea Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0865 Prinzessin Rosa von Wolke Sieb 26(1)
     
Detjen,Alina RFV Bokel u.U. 0113 Cartelina 05(1), 22/1(1)
0781 Viva La Vida 5
     
Detjen,Katharina RV Selsingen u.U.e.V. 0829 Rio 04(1), 06(1)
     
Detjen,Luna RFV Bokel u.U. 0837 Mico 03(1), 07(1)
     
Diener,Celly RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0858 Primadonna 88 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Dietrich,Johanna Marie RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0830 Whiskey 03(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0631 Ramazotti 149 14(1)
     
Dreyer,Anja RFV Stade e. V. 0448 Herzogin Lillebo 11/2(1), 13(1)
     
Dreyer,Carolina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0001 A Mi Manera 23/3(1), 24/2(2), 27(1)
0028 Avid L
0420 Gorsehill Wonder
0425 Grandero C
0546 Lumidee 4
     
Dreyer,Julia RV Graf von Schmettow 0622 Quiestra 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0294 Eddie D 25/2(2)
0316 Escarda D
0419 Goldfee M
0736 Starlett D
     
Dubbels,Rieke RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0869 Riwenca 08(1)
     
Dubberke,Bärbel RV Sandbostel 0058 Biscaya 46 13(1), 15(1)
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0750 Sunny B 2 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Duke,Gillian Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0637 Raspberry 7 17(1), 18(1)
0789 Warkantus 3
     
Dullweber,Daniela RFV Pennigbüttel 0235 Dayamo 14(1), 16(1)
0459 Ilay
     
Dübbers,Katrin RV Schneverdingen 0703 Severino 12 09/2(1), 10(1)
0733 Spirit of Grace
     
Döllinger,Pamina-Patricia Bremer RC e.V. 0229 Darina K 15(1), 16(1)
     
Ebert,Sabrina RV Kutenholz 0115 Casablanca 113 21(1), 23/3(1), 24/2(1)
0159 Chiquita 65
0341 Festus 161
     
Ehrichs,Jana RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0140 Central Park BF 22/2(1), 23/2(1)
0596 Pherie
     
Erasmi,Carsten Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0395 Frizzantino 21 25/1(1), 28(1)
0598 Pina Gold
0623 Quinero 5
0645 Rena Rubin
     
Esselmann,Samira RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0326 Faberge F 09/2(1), 11/2(1), 13(1)
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0652 River Girl 5 15(1)
     
Fajen,Almuth RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0651 Rivano 12 11/2(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück