Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht Ranglistenpunkte-Springen


S-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
0001706 Gerding,Pia RFV Pennigbüttel 0065 Chuck Malone 27(2), 28(2), 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0077 Columbia 20
0087 Count on me 6
     
0001021 Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0046 Catonera B 29(1), 30(2), 31(2)
0068 City Coat
0085 Couleurs Calistra
0086 Count Crossy
0358 Van Moor
0363 Violence 2
     
0000796 Holst,Lara Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0152 Frizzantino 21 15(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(2), 30(1), 31(1)
0276 Pina Gold
0289 Quinero 5
0300 Rena Rubin
0356 Valentina B
0438 Stella Hey
     
0000761 Meyer,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0027 Bucato 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0053 Chaccolina
0339 Stacco
     
0000714 Rüter,Johannes RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0059 Charlie Brown 102 27(2), 29(1), 31(1)
0283 Quentin 90
     
0000695 Ahlmann,Jytte RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V. 0217 Lila Grace 2 19(2), 20(2), 21(2), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0243 Melina 73
0385 Zürich 5
     
0000645 Johannsen,Thies RFV Estetal e.V. 0041 Cardenia 19(1), 23/2(1), 25(2), 26(2), 27(2), 29(1), 32(2)
0145 Fighting Gala
0267 Nordstern 105
     
0000555 Müller-Rulfs,Fynn RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0080 Contendrus 2 27(2), 28(2), 29(2), 31(1), 32(2)
0091 Curly 76
0280 Quality Girl 5
     
0000514 Boy,Henrike-Sophie Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 0018 Bellini 54 20(1), 21(1)
     
0000461 Horsten,Bianca von RFV Hambergen 0083 Coralin 5 23/2(1), 26(2), 28(1), 29(1), 31(1)
0260 Newcomer's Lady W
0268 Oki Doki 6
     
0000403 Schwarting,Jana Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0172 Grandero C 23/2(2), 25(2)
0305 Rocco Rubino
     
0000386 Gerken,Corinna RFV Pennigbüttel 0045 Catania 130 23/2(2), 25(1), 26(1), 28(1)
0139 Fanco for Victory
0261 Nikita 219
     
0000352 Mager,Lena RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0072 Clear La Louna 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
0000348 Stigter,Larissa RV Kutenholz 0013 Aristo Girl 23/2(1), 27(2), 29(1), 30(2), 31(1)
0088 Crazy Girl 15
0098 Dangenique
0382 Zauber Girl
     
0000324 Wohlers,Madita RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 0073 Cleopatra S 23/2(1), 30(1)
0257 Nashville Sound
0288 Quido 14
0292 Quippo
0384 Zondraleen
     
0000321 Petersmeier,Giulia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0348 Surprise 149 19(1), 20(1), 21(1), 23/2(1), 25(1)
     
0000318 Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0071 Clausi 9 23/2(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(1)
0074 Coccowa
0159 Gia la Lolita
0272 Peppina 34
0321 Sashia 2
0328 Shanuka
0422 Quientessenz
     
0000308 Reichert,Anna-Lisa RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0070 Clarissa 157 26(1), 28(1)
0173 Graziano 126
0187 It's Charlie Chaplin
0203 Lätitia 4
     
0000306 Moritz,Birka Antonia Hadler RC Altenbruch 0142 FBI undercover 26(1), 27(1), 29(1), 32(1)
     
0000265 Bergner,Leonie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0006 Aljoune 28(2), 32(2)
0274 Pia Lotta 27
     
0000234 Passy,Joris RFV Kuhstedt 0004 Aleska 20 26(2), 32(2)
0334 Skyfall 9
0354 Unexpected 2
     
0000226 Sommer,Ben Frederik RC Hof Becker e.V. 0200 Lantaris 20(1), 21(1), 23/2(1), 30(1)
0242 Maverick 126
0360 Verity 4
     
0000219 Lütjen,Rieke RG Bahrenwinkel 0081 Cookie de Luxe 09/2(1), 10(1), 12/2(1), 18(1), 23/2(1), 25(1), 26(1), 31(1)
0279 Qayenne
0312 Royal Touch 29
0322 Sasuh
     
0000213 Mesterharm,Freya-Sophie RFV Pennigbüttel 0082 Cooper-Lou K 30(1)
     
0000202 Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0104 Delilah 43 23/2(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(2)
0188 It's Kalle
     
0000200 Wohlers,Dominic RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 0073 Cleopatra S 23/2(1), 27(1)
0257 Nashville Sound
0288 Quido 14
0292 Quippo
0384 Zondraleen
     
0000199 Schäfer,Anna RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0075 Cocofina 2 27(1), 30(1), 31(2)
0340 Stakkira 2
     
0000199 Meyer,Pia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0089 Cristallo 15 23/2(2), 25(1), 26(2), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1), 31(1)
0293 Quirano
0430 Donimo
     
0000181 Meier,Marleen RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0049 Celebration 28 27(1), 29(1)
     
0000180 Becke,Svea RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0205 Laurenzius 2 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 14(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0359 Vanity Fair H
     
0000173 Oeser,Anna-Sophia Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0284 Querino TW 23/2(1), 27(1), 29(1), 31(1)
0341 Stakkudo P
     
0000172 Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0174 Gringo 217 23/2(1), 27(1)
0364 Vitana 6
     
0000170 Horsten,Svenja von RFV Hambergen 0260 Newcomer's Lady W 18(1), 24(2), 25(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0268 Oki Doki 6
     
0000169 Heyne,Nils Bremer RC e.V. 0117 Doreen 202 19(2), 20(2), 21(2), 25(2), 26(2), 28(1), 32(2)
0215 Licuido
0222 Little Wonder 14
0224 London Heathrow
0230 Loxyland
0372 Whittaker 2
0373 Wi Kitti
     
0000167 Mertens,Maliza Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0028 Caarlchen 25(1), 26(1), 32(1)
     
0000165 Dreyer,Carolina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0001 A Mi Manera 23/2(2), 25(2), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0169 Gorsehill Wonder
0236 Lumidee 4
     
0000158 Hampe,Leonie Catherine RC Hagen-Grinden 0134 Escada 127 20(1), 21(1)
     
0000144 Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0047 Cayenne Blue 25(2), 26(2), 32(2)
0155 Galino B
0156 Gandalf B
0199 Lambada 193
0290 Quinto B
     
0000142 Feldmann,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0052 Chaccier 23/2(2), 25(1), 27(1), 28(1), 32(1)
0249 Mister Mo 2
     
0000128 Warsch,Stephanie Alexandra Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0316 Ruland 2 23/2(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
0000125 Stuwe,Ann-Kathrin RV Beverstedt u.U. 0033 Call me Calle 3 27(1)
0270 Online 5
     
0000119 Pottberg,Jana RG Bahrenwinkel 0064 Chowel 23/2(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1), 32(1)
     
0000116 Tischler,Mareike TG Poggenhagen 0226 Lord Festus 28(1)
     
0000112 Meyer,Julius RV Aller-Weser 0027 Bucato 26(1), 27(1), 28(2), 29(1)
0053 Chaccolina
0339 Stacco
     
0000108 Lütjen,Jannik RFV Pennigbüttel 0081 Cookie de Luxe 23/2(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0279 Qayenne
0312 Royal Touch 29
0322 Sasuh
     
0000105 Willenbrock,Verena RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0120 Duke 184 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(1), 23/2(1), 25(1)
0221 Little Loui C
     
0000103 Schlegat,Julia RFV Pennigbüttel 0273 Peter Pan 171 09/2(1), 10(1), 23/2(1), 25(1)
     
0000103 Poppe,Anna RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0054 Champ of Classic 26(1), 32(1)
0223 Log In 2
     
0000102 Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0166 Good Feeling 7 26(1), 27(1), 32(1)
     
0000101 Lüchau,Aline RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0355 Uranda 2 23/2(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
0000101 Schmöe,Carlotta RV Sittensen u.U. 0191 Jalta 13 25(1), 30(1), 32(1)
0357 Vallerie 12
     
0000101 Herzberg,Annika RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0040 Capitain Claus 23/2(2), 25(2), 26(1), 27(2), 28(1)
0212 Lewitan Star
     
0000097 Hahn,Greta Marie RV Sandbostel 0131 Embow 11/2(1), 18(1), 25(1)
     
0000095 Broka,Patrick RG Heudorf e. V. 0383 Zeno 26 18(1), 25(1)
     
0000090 Garbade,Maureen RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0084 Cosmic's Caipirinhia 23/1(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
0000085 Schloo,Mareike RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0297 Rantaris 26(1)
     
0000081 Wittig,Leonie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0127 Eddy 237 23/1(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
0000072 Wohltmann,Pia Catharina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0157 German Kleinigkeit 27(1), 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0231 Luccarelli v.M
0237 Luna Latina
     
0000072 Hustedt,Sarah RFV Steller See e. V. 0044 Cäsar 189 23/1(2), 27(1)
0234 Ludwig 230
     
0000071 Marzog,Lea RV Fredenbeck 0079 Contario 3 23/1(1), 27(1), 28(1), 32(1)
     
0000071 Zettl,Pauline RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0060 Charming Checker 25(1), 28(1), 32(1)
     
0000068 Soosten,Anne von RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0058 Chardas Fürst 26(1), 28(1)
     
0000067 Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0151 Franzi B 23/1(2), 27(2)
0171 Gracy Lou 3
     
0000066 Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0022 Berta 47 23/1(1), 25(1), 26(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0135 Espataco 5
0307 Rominter Fee
0331 Simpson 20
0343 Sueda
     
0000063 Schütte,Lisa RG Bahrenwinkel 0011 Arietta 8 09/1(1), 18(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0030 Cajou 7
     
0000063 Schröder,Carsten Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0213 Lexus 77 25(1), 27(1)
     
0000053 Thrun,Jannika RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0184 In is In 25(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 30(1)
0379 Zabou 38
     
0000052 Pohlmann,Isabelle RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0178 Her Majesty 3 18(1)
     
0000051 Schröder,Janika RV Beverstedt u.U. 0369 Westina H 23/1(1)
     
0000050 Seloff,Fiona-Maria RFV Hambergen 0229 Louis d' Or Z 18(1), 23/1(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
0000046 Huber,Pauline RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0211 Levido 23/1(1), 25(1), 31(1), 32(1)
     
0000044 Köster,Ann-Kathrin RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0271 Panama 154 23/1(1), 25(1), 26(1), 32(1)
     
0000039 Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0039 Canice 4 18(2), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1), 23/1(2), 25(2)
0123 Durano 11
     
0000038 Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0007 Andando 25(1), 26(1)
0158 Gesche 25
     
0000035 Seemann,Josephine Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0404 Graf Grande O 09/2(2), 13/1(2), 18(2), 24(2)
0405 Como 22
0406 Bombay 30
0407 Balou 418
     
0000035 Petersmeier,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0055 Championess 11 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 22(1), 24(1)
     
0000032 Beckmann,Finnja Marie RFG Auetal 0154 Gacandera Lou 07(1), 08(1)
     
0000029 Lübsen,Zoe RG Bahrenwinkel 0090 Crown Cocolino 09/2(1), 10(2), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 15(1), 18(1), 25(1)
0183 Ibiza KL
0225 Looping Lotte
     
0000028 Kiesewetter,Taja Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0115 Donatus 117 09/1(1), 22(1)
0143 Fee 509
0180 His little Son
0208 Leo 289
0269 Oliver Twist 22
0368 Westend 27
     
0000024 Ziegler,Lea Alina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0233 Lucky Luke 423 15(1)
     
0000022 Schröder,Alinja RV Beverstedt u.U. 0369 Westina H 09/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 25(1)
     
0000021 Renzel,Fynn Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0057 Chanty 11 23/1(1), 27(1), 30(2)
0418 Vuccello
0419 Voll Cool 2
     
0000021 Steeneck,Birga Marieke RFV Hambergen 0029 Caitana 15 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 22(2), 24(2)
0069 Clara Fall 3
0122 Dunja 979
0370 White Chocolate B
     
0000020 Teuber,Kim Vanessa RV Tarmstedt 0032 Calippa 6 23/1(1)
0037 Candix
     
0000020 Wiese,Mattis RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0031 Calina 35 18(2), 24(2)
0232 Lucifer Platiere
     
0000018 Götsche,Celine RFV Hambergen 0092 Dablin Dubbeldam 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 15(1)
0310 Royal Ramazotti
     
0000016 Kiesewetter,Tany Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0108 Diawatha 09/2(2), 13/1(2), 14(2), 22(2)
0115 Donatus 117
0180 His little Son
0269 Oliver Twist 22
0353 Telquel
0368 Westend 27
0381 Zaro 11
     
0000015 Mager,Melina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0078 Concordia 33 18(1), 23/1(1), 25(1), 32(1)
     
0000015 Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0307 Rominter Fee 23/1(1), 31(1), 32(2)
0331 Simpson 20
     
0000015 Schultz,Ann-Katrin RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0020 Benissa 10(2), 11/2(1), 12/2(1)
0318 Samir 5
     
0000015 Köster,Fenna RG Bahrenwinkel 0099 Day of Champ 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 22(1)
0337 Spirit 132
     
0000015 Schultz,Celine RC Stotel e.V. 0067 Cinderella 322 24(1)
     
0000014 Tietje,Jana RFV Pennigbüttel 0012 Arino 75 18(2), 23/1(2)
0146 Fighting Queen
0202 Lasar 17
0216 Lightning 103
0261 Nikita 219
     
0000014 Schloo,Anneke RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0153 Fürstenreich's Florino 24(1)
0167 Good Girl 12
0297 Rantaris
     
0000012 Hilken,Deborah RG Heudorf e. V. 0150 Florentina 78 09/1(1), 11/1(1), 15(1), 18(1), 30(1)
0235 Lukito
     
0000012 Stöckmann,Fenna Marie RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0258 Nelson 229 11/2(1), 15(1)
0266 Noel 66
0330 Shirin's Flying Magic
     
0000011 Ziegler,Alicia RG Bahrenwinkel 0323 Scalar 4 09/1(1), 11/1(1), 18(1)
     
0000011 Flachsbarth,Fraia-Sophie RV Sittensen u.U. 0403 Bonaparte 117 11/2(1), 15(1)
0439 Benefizia
     
0000010 Schuster,Stephanie RFV Pennigbüttel 0227 Lord Lesley 18(1), 23/1(1), 25(1), 27(1)
     
0000010 Mai,Anna Lena Bremer RC e.V. 0412 Gianna-Ferula 23/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück