Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht Ranglistenpunkte-Dressur


D-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
0002012 Osmers,Nicola RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0101 De la Coeur 2 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000731 Szalinski,Kristin RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0109 Dinozzo 2 13/2(2), 14(1)
0308 Royal Flash 107
0377 Wyatt Earp 36
     
0000549 Kuball,Alanah RFV Pennigbüttel 0106 Devento 3 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000510 Stoll,Imke RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0124 Dusdy 3 12/2(1), 13/1(2), 14(2)
0182 Humpfry-Me
0306 Rodrigo 83
     
0000497 Matthews,Ann Kathrin RG Bahrenwinkel 0333 Sir Sharoon 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
0000484 Pfeiffer,Paula RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0251 Morning Star 43 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000430 Ziegler,Lea Alina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0233 Lucky Luke 423 15(1)
     
0000394 Köster,Fenna RG Bahrenwinkel 0099 Day of Champ 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 22(1)
0337 Spirit 132
     
0000378 Muschalla,Larena RFV Pennigbüttel 0017 Bella Italia 4 09/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
0338 Springfield 17
     
0000336 Müller,Vera RV Tarmstedt 0023 Billabong 5 12/2(1), 15(3)
0116 Donna-Noblesse
0144 Fidelio v.H.
0176 Hans im Glück 18
     
0000300 Lübsen,Zoe RG Bahrenwinkel 0090 Crown Cocolino 09/2(1), 10(2), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 15(1), 18(1), 25(1)
0183 Ibiza KL
0225 Looping Lotte
     
0000295 Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0349 Sweet Little Princess 2 13/2(1), 14(1)
0374 Wompettipu
     
0000276 Lansnicker,Colleen Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 0140 Fantastik P 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000244 Willenbrock,Verena RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0120 Duke 184 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(1), 23/2(1), 25(1)
0221 Little Loui C
     
0000232 Kiesewetter,Tany Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0108 Diawatha 09/2(2), 13/1(2), 14(2), 22(2)
0115 Donatus 117
0180 His little Son
0269 Oliver Twist 22
0353 Telquel
0368 Westend 27
0381 Zaro 11
     
0000222 Wilkens,Desiree Bremer RC e.V. 0113 Don Rocco S 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000217 Pilzner,Elske Marei RV Graf von Schmettow 0021 Bequito 10(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
0220 Limax
0299 Reitland's Don Totilas
0327 Shadow 618
     
0000216 Früh,Victoria RFV Pennigbüttel 0252 Mounty 27 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
0000212 Diercks,Inka Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0265 Nobis 6 09/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
0000177 Michel,Wencke RFV Hambergen 0314 Rubin-Star 2 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000175 Zettl,Pauline RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0060 Charming Checker 25(1), 28(1), 32(1)
     
0000166 Schultz,Ann-Katrin RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0020 Benissa 10(2), 11/2(1), 12/2(1)
0318 Samir 5
     
0000159 Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0346 Sunshine Grace 10(1), 12/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000150 Fürst,Femke Marie RFV Hambergen 0137 Exquisit 33 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000142 Schlegat,Julia RFV Pennigbüttel 0273 Peter Pan 171 09/2(1), 10(1), 23/2(1), 25(1)
     
0000133 Pilzner,Talina RV Graf von Schmettow 0327 Shadow 618 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
0000115 Lütjen,Rieke RG Bahrenwinkel 0081 Cookie de Luxe 09/2(1), 10(1), 12/2(1), 18(1), 23/2(1), 25(1), 26(1), 31(1)
0279 Qayenne
0312 Royal Touch 29
0322 Sasuh
     
0000101 Böhlke,Sina Francesca RV Mittelweser e.V. 0111 Diora 6 10(1), 12/2(1)
     
0000097 Wilhelmi,Johanna-Sophie RFV Isernhagen 0245 Mephisto 343 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 18(1), 24(1)
0361 Very nice 8
     
0000095 Drinkuth,Frauke Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0278 Pinkabelle 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
0000095 Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0197 Kid Rock 5 11/2(1), 12/2(2)
0352 Tassilo 184
     
0000090 Hähnel,Nathalie RV Beverstedt u.U. 0100 De Dee 09/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
0000085 Hollen,Imke von RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0298 Ravell 147 09/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
0313 Rubens von Flandern
0378 Wynona 38
     
0000082 Stöver,Mai-Britt RV Beverstedt u.U. 0014 Baronesse 156 09/2(1), 10(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
0125 Dustin 243
     
0000074 Götsche,Celine RFV Hambergen 0092 Dablin Dubbeldam 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1), 15(1)
0310 Royal Ramazotti
     
0000070 Meyer,Annika Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0351 Sympathie 51 09/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
0000070 Müller,Mareike RV Tarmstedt 0121 Duncan 70 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
0185 Inkas 35
     
0000065 Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0036 Canadian Summer Dream 12/1(1)
     
0000065 Schnakenberg,Lena RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0147 Finley in the dark 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
0000064 Stöckmann,Fenna Marie RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0258 Nelson 229 11/2(1), 15(1)
0266 Noel 66
0330 Shirin's Flying Magic
     
0000064 Harren,Carlotta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0263 Nobel Noir 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
0000062 Kück,Franziska RFV Hambergen 0163 Gina Della Martha 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
0000052 Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0179 HET Apache 09/2(2), 10(2), 11/2(2), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0367 West Virginia 72
     
0000051 Hinz,Tabea Isabel RFV Aller-Leine 0019 Benfey 09/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000051 Specketer,Lea Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0238 Lusenka 2 10(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000046 Hokamp,Svenja RV Fredenbeck 0204 Laurentana 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000044 Wendt,Merle RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0194 Just for Fun 28 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000043 Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0096 Dancing Daylight 3 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
0000042 Trittin,Alina Celine RFV Hambergen 0016 Bella 787 16(1), 17(1)
     
0000041 Mangels,Anna-Lena RV Wittstedt e. V. 0061 Checkpoint Charly 5 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
0000040 Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0174 Gringo 217 23/2(1), 27(1)
0364 Vitana 6
     
0000039 Seidel,Menoua RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0119 Dream of April 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000039 Lankenau,Beke RV Tarmstedt 0366 Wanessa 253 09/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000036 Gernand,Celine RFV Hambergen 0295 Racassia 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
0000036 Stöckmann,Jula Sophie RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0258 Nelson 229 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
0266 Noel 66
     
0000035 Wendt,Lena RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0107 Diamond's Bube 12/1(1)
     
0000034 Schröder,Alinja RV Beverstedt u.U. 0369 Westina H 09/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 25(1)
     
0000033 Niemeyer,Alina RV Beverstedt u.U. 0375 Wonderful Sunset 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000031 Perey,Kyra RFV Hambergen 0128 Eklips 06(1), 08(1), 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
0000028 Horsten,Bianca von RFV Hambergen 0083 Coralin 5 23/2(1), 26(2), 28(1), 29(1), 31(1)
0260 Newcomer's Lady W
0268 Oki Doki 6
     
0000027 Stoutz,Theresa Katherina von RFV Hambergen 0275 Pia Negra 2 10(1), 11/2(2), 12/1(1)
0281 Quando's Ass
     
0000026 Sielken,Clara RC Stotel e.V. 0025 Braaklander Donna 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000025 Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0110 Dionella 09/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000024 Seemann,Josephine Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0404 Graf Grande O 09/2(2), 13/1(2), 18(2), 24(2)
0405 Como 22
0406 Bombay 30
0407 Balou 418
     
0000021 Peymann,Swantje RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0026 Brantops-Doubletrouble 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
0000020 Zinoviev,Laura RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 0410 Brown Sugar 25 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
0000020 Köster,Ann-Kathrin RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0271 Panama 154 23/1(1), 25(1), 26(1), 32(1)
     
0000020 Hahn,Greta Marie RV Sandbostel 0131 Embow 11/2(1), 18(1), 25(1)
     
0000019 Meineke,Pia-Katharina RV Hülsen-Aller 0302 Ribana 167 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000019 Borgmeyer,Lia RC Stotel e.V. 0320 Santo Domingo 21 09/2(1), 10(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000016 Kauert,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0411 Shanelle 2 15(1)
     
0000015 Krüger,Maren RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0009 Anna-Mia 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
0000015 Wohlers,Madita RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 0073 Cleopatra S 23/2(1), 30(1)
0257 Nashville Sound
0288 Quido 14
0292 Quippo
0384 Zondraleen
     
0000014 Wendt,Antonia RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0038 Candy 710 10(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000014 Hampe,Leonie Catherine RC Hagen-Grinden 0134 Escada 127 20(1), 21(1)
     
0000014 Mallaise,Sari Leonie RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0240 Maomi 3 06(2), 07(2), 16(2), 17(2)
0246 Mexol
     
0000013 Wohltmann,Pia Catharina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0157 German Kleinigkeit 27(1), 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0231 Luccarelli v.M
0237 Luna Latina
     
0000013 Holst,Lara Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0152 Frizzantino 21 15(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(2), 30(1), 31(1)
0276 Pina Gold
0289 Quinero 5
0300 Rena Rubin
0356 Valentina B
0438 Stella Hey
     
0000013 Hain,Nele Anne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0189 Ja Sou 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
0000013 Bick,Nele RFV Kuhstedt 0350 Sweet Loretta 09/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000012 Flachsbarth,Fraia-Sophie RV Sittensen u.U. 0403 Bonaparte 117 11/2(1), 15(1)
0439 Benefizia
     
0000011 Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0062 Choco 20 06(1), 07(1), 11/2(1)
     
0000010 Eichert,Cynthia RG Bahrenwinkel 0141 Farina 988 09/1(1), 11/2(1)
     
0000010 Wittig,Leonie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0127 Eddy 237 23/1(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
0000010 Heyne,Nils Bremer RC e.V. 0117 Doreen 202 19(2), 20(2), 21(2), 25(2), 26(2), 28(1), 32(2)
0215 Licuido
0222 Little Wonder 14
0224 London Heathrow
0230 Loxyland
0372 Whittaker 2
0373 Wi Kitti
     
0000010 Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0193 Jefferson 15 06(1), 09/1(1)
     
0000009 Schröder,Charlotte Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0253 MP Chiara 11/1(2), 15(1)
0309 Royal Grey 3
     
0000008 Schieche,Tanja Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0311 Royal Revolution 2 09/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000007 Wehber,Clara RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0162 Gina Bo 10(1), 18(1)
     
0000007 Sommer,Ben Frederik RC Hof Becker e.V. 0200 Lantaris 20(1), 21(1), 23/2(1), 30(1)
0242 Maverick 126
0360 Verity 4
     
0000006 Jagels,Wiebke RV Tarmstedt 0365 Wakkidu 3 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
0000006 Eger,Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0112 Don Danny 18(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0210 Let's Paint
     
0000006 Malsfey,Leonie RFV Pennigbüttel 0056 Chantal 211 06(1), 07(1), 11/1(1)
     
0000006 Bode,Jule RV Stuhr e. V. 0003 A'isha 2 04(1), 11/1(1)
     
0000005 Kröger,Jennifer RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0102 De le Sandro 15(1)
     
0000005 Moritz,Birka Antonia Hadler RC Altenbruch 0142 FBI undercover 26(1), 27(1), 29(1), 32(1)
     
0000005 Kiesewetter,Taja Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0115 Donatus 117 09/1(1), 22(1)
0143 Fee 509
0180 His little Son
0208 Leo 289
0269 Oliver Twist 22
0368 Westend 27
     
0000005 Poppe,Anna RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0054 Champ of Classic 26(1), 32(1)
0223 Log In 2
     
0000005 Rolf,Rosalie Bremer RC e.V. 0024 Bonita 157 19(2), 20(2), 21(2), 32(2)
0198 Kleopatra 45
0241 Matchello K
     
0000005 Schütte,Lisa RG Bahrenwinkel 0011 Arietta 8 09/1(1), 18(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0030 Cajou 7

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück