Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01ReitpferdeprüfungDr.ISilke Gärtner21.09.201411:00:00I30
Dr. Alexander Busse
021Dressurprüfung Kl. L* - Tr. geschlossenDr.IIKlaus Storbeck21.09.201408:00:00S39
Alwin Dietrich
022Dressurprüfung Kl. L* - Tr. geschlossenDr.IIHeino Sommerfeld21.09.201411:00:00S41
Peter Olsson
03Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Kand. geschlossenDr.IIHeino Sommerfeld21.09.201414:00:00E50
Alyona Bilan
04Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.LDr.IAlwin Dietrich19.09.201408:30:00O47
Alyona Bilan
05Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. MDr.IAlwin Dietrich19.09.201411:30:00F33
Alyona Bilan
061Dressurprüfung Kl.M*Dr.IIHeino Sommerfeld20.09.201407:30:00P40
Silke Gärtner
Klaus Storbeck
062Dressurprüfung Kl.M*Dr.IIKlaus Storbeck20.09.201410:45:00P42
Heino Sommerfeld
Silke Gärtner
071Dressurprüfung Kl. M** QualifikationDr.IIAlyona Bilan20.09.201413:45:00B36
Peter Olsson
Alwin Dietrich
072Dressurprüfung Kl. M** QualifikationDr.IIAlyona Bilan20.09.201416:45:00B36
Peter Olsson
Alwin Dietrich
08Dressurprüfung Kl. M** FiNALEDr.ISilke Gärtner21.09.201408:30:00L45
Alyona Bilan
Dr. Alexander Busse
09Dressurprüfung Kl. M**Dr.IAlwin Dietrich19.09.201414:00:00V40
Alyona Bilan
Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen
10Dressurprüfung Kl. S* Prix St. GeorgesDr.IAlyona Bilan20.09.201409:00:00H43
Peter Olsson
Alwin Dietrich
11Dressurprüfung Kl. S Prix St GeorgesDr.IKlaus Storbeck20.09.201413:45:00R45
Dr. Alexander Busse
Silke Gärtner
12Intermediaire IDr.IAlwin Dietrich21.09.201414:00:00D30
Silke Gärtner
Peter Olsson
131Springpferde Kl. LSpr.Tjark Nagel19.09.201408:30:00N48
Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen
132Springpferde Kl. LSpr.Tjark Nagel19.09.201409:45:00N37
Jörg Baltruschat
133Springpferde Kl. LSpr.Tjark Nagel19.09.201411:00:00N42
Günter Hegeler
141Springpferde Kl. M*Spr.Tjark Nagel19.09.201412:45:00X44
Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen
142Springpferde Kl. M*Spr.Tjark Nagel19.09.201414:00:00X41
Jörg Baltruschat
15Stilspringprüfung Kl A**Spr.Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen21.09.201407:30:00J50
Jörg Baltruschat
161Zwei-Phasen -Springprüfung Kl.L geschlossenSpr.Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen20.09.201408:00:00T45
Günter Hegeler
162Zwei-Phasen -Springprüfung Kl.L geschlossenSpr.Jörg Baltruschat19.09.201415:30:00T45
Günter Hegeler
163Zwei-Phasen -Springprüfung Kl.L geschlossenSpr.Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen19.09.201417:00:00T45
Günter Hegeler
171Springprüfung Kl. M*Spr.Günter Hegeler21.09.201409:00:00A39
Jörg Baltruschat
172Springprüfung Kl. M*Spr.Günter Hegeler21.09.2014A39
Jörg Baltruschat
173Springprüfung Kl. M*Spr.Günter Hegeler21.09.201411:00:00A43
Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen
174Springprüfung Kl. M*Spr.Günter Hegeler21.09.2014A33
Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen
18Springprüfung Kl. M*Spr.Günter Hegeler20.09.201409:45:00K161
Jörg Baltruschat
191Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.M**Spr.Jörg Baltruschat21.09.201413:00:00U38
Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen
192Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.M**Spr.Jörg Baltruschat21.09.2014U41
Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen
193Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.M**Spr.Günter Hegeler21.09.2014U39
Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen
20Zeitspringpringprüfung Kl. M**Spr.Hans-Heinrich Grünhagen20.09.201414:00:00G110
Jörg Baltruschat
21Springprüfung Kl. S *Spr.Jörg Baltruschat20.09.201416:50:00Q97
Günter Hegeler
22Springprüfung Kl.S ** m. St.Spr.Jörg Baltruschat21.09.201416:00:00C61
Günter Hegeler

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück