Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abeldt,Annabell RUFV Hooksiel 0502 Schmitt 3 19(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0112 Cookido 10(1), 11(1)
     
Albrecht,Elisabeth RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0174 Falco 367 10(1), 15/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0435 Vancuver 12(1), 13(1)
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0080 Chambertino 3 10(1), 11(1), 20(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0133 De Camargo 2
0153 Don Darling
0159 Dorian Gray 47
0453 What a Dream 3
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0206 Fuego 122 11(1), 17/1(1), 20(1)
0231 Indira 156
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 0462 Wolkenfee 25 19(1), 20(1)
     
Aschenbeck,Kerstin WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. 0146 Doc Hollywood 7 10(1), 11(1)
     
Barning,Anna-Lena RC Hagen-Grinden 0296 Michael 19 05(1)
     
Bauwens,Anne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0251 Lausbub 383 05(1), 15/1(1)
     
Bavendiek,Madelaine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0181 Felix 1417 02(1), 03(1)
0387 Schiwa 27
0505 Sunny 54
     
Baßler,Neele RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0349 Remedy 4 06(1), 07(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0129 Dancing Queen 169 09(2), 10(3), 11(2)
0199 Forrest Gump 119
0233 Jocy S
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0445 Waterkant HHS 18(1), 19(1)
     
Behlmer,Alisa RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0216 Grauer Wicht 17/1(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr e. V. 0076 Chablis 155 14(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Berenz,Lars RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0118 Cracker 24 21/1(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0042 Black Jack 161 05(1), 06(1), 08(1), 15/1(1), 21/1(1), 22/2(1), 27(1)
     
Bergs,Jana RFV Flecken Cornau v. 1984 e. V. 0316 Oscar Z 05(1), 06(1), 22/2(1)
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0477 Christophoros 13(1), 22/2(1), 23(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0177 Fanella 09(1), 12(1)
     
Biebrich,Jan RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0447 Wellington 308 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 23(1), 27(1)
     
Birkholz,Kerstin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0037 Bella Bonita 7 05(1), 10(1)
     
Birnfeld,Nicole RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0419 Sweet little Sunshine 3 09(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Bischoff,Jette Bremer RC e.V. 0230 Ibisco HB 06(1), 07(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0046 Bonserano 24(1), 25(1)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0038 Bellheim 12 14(1), 17/2(2)
0138 Delorean H
0229 Hugo H
     
Bode,Jule RV Stuhr e. V. 0005 A'isha 2 02(1), 05(1), 08(1)
     
Bodenmüller,David RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0022 Asterix 640
0106 Coco G 2
0119 Cronos B
0320 Pepe 274
0336 Quentin G.
0338 Quidditch 9
0410 Stalypsa G
     
Bongardt,Nora van den RV Ganderkesee 0218 Halima 13 21/2(1), 23(1)
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0039 Bianca 344 04(1), 05(1), 16(1), 26(1)
0335 Queeny 83
     
Brandt,Claudia Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0168 Elli 110 06(1), 07(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0273 Lordani 2 24(1), 25(1)
     
Brauner,Merle Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0484 Blume 02(1)
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0086 Chanel 377 15/2(1), 17/1(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0256 Lege artis 15/2(1), 16(1), 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0004 Aida Bella S 09(2), 12(2), 13(1)
0024 Aussie-Bay
0035 Bel-Caine
0115 Cortina 220
0262 Limited Edition 64
0269 Long Island 11
0287 Ludmilla 33
0420 Sweet of Detroit
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0361 Ronaldinho 20 19(1), 20(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0194 Flecki for us 21/2(1), 23(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0030 Baron de Ley 2 10(2), 11(1), 20(1)
0187 Fiderwalzer
0284 Luca Toni 21
0394 Shaolyn
0413 Status' Son Shido
     
Büers,Denise RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. 0332 Qimba Rubin 21/1(1), 23(1)
     
Böckmann,Kornelia RC Am Deich e.V. 0475 Felix 2090 14(1)
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0141 Desperado 234 05(1), 15/1(1)
0170 Excalibur 79
     
Böhner,Christin RV Vechta e.V. 0498 Fiderqueen 10(2), 11(1)
0499 Braveheart 34
0500 Barneby 26
     
Böhning,Marion Voltigier-und RV Horstedt e.V. 0093 Chico's Soldier 14(2), 17/2(1)
0375 Samantha 189
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0009 Amuseur 10(2), 11(2)
0034 Becks 3
0155 Donada 4
0184 Festtanz
0207 Fuego de la Luna
0220 Havanna Del Sol
0264 Line of Fire 2
0337 Quibelle 22
0340 Quintanoman
0367 Royal Sensation
0378 Sandokan 309
0382 Santero 6
0383 Santiago O
0391 Secret kiss
0442 Wajana 48
0454 What Happens
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0164 Dustin Pain 17/1(1)
     
Deharde,Milla RUFV Rodenkirchen 0044 Bluna 25 15/1(2)
0157 Donnah Luna
0236 Komet 188
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0223 Heitholms Beauty 10(1), 11(1)
0305 Nacro's Dancer
0407 Sotomayor
0418 Sweet Belly
     
Diephaus,Emma RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0081 Champ 92 02(1)
     
Diephaus,Hannah RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0081 Champ 92 05(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0121 C-You 12(2), 13(2), 23(1)
0501 Carl-Theodor
     
Donn,Melanie RV Stuhr e. V. 0078 Chador 07(1), 12(1)
     
Dreyer,Isabel RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0370 Rucoola 05(1)
     
Dutzi Dipl.-Kfm.,Nicole Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. 0329 Prinz Aga x 14(1)
     
Duveneck,Lena RFV Twistringen e. V. 0219 Happy Contyna 09(1), 15/2(1), 17/1(1)
0392 Serano Dream
0411 Stardust 37
     
Duveneck,Sarah RV Visbek e.V. 0145 Diamond Boy 11 10(2), 11(1)
0268 London Boy 3
     
Dünzelmann,Michele RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0289 Ludwigs Flaconia 05(1), 06(1)
     
Dürlamm,Laura RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0120 Curtis 43 17/1(1), 24(1)
0252 Lawrence 31
0359 Romano Castello
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0488 Nollock 05(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0175 Famos Boy 3 22/1(1), 23(1)
     
Eggers,Susanne RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0100 Clair de Lune 12 10(1), 15/2(1)
     
Ehlers,Brigitte RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0065 Casador 14(1), 17/1(1)
0255 Legacy of life
     
Eickbusch,Julia RV Vechta e.V. 0070 Cassinia 2 21/2(1), 22/1(1)
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0054 Canice 4 06(1), 21/1(1), 22/2(2)
0163 Durano 11
     
Ertner,Sabrina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0072 Cassiopeia Deluxe 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 15/1(1)
0161 Duchesse 144
0381 Santandoo
0396 Silber Girl 3
0416 Sun of Triconia
     
Eschemann,Merle RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0196 For Emotion 4 09(1), 10(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Melanie RV Vechta e.V. 0417 Sundancer 33 15/1(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0060 Carlchen - P 15/2(1), 17/1(1)
0087 Charlie Brown 33
0088 Charlie Rivel WE
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0060 Carlchen - P 17/2(1), 19(2), 20(1), 21/2(1), 22/2(1)
0087 Charlie Brown 33
0088 Charlie Rivel WE
0449 Weltinda
     
Feldhaus,Jule RV Visbek e.V. 0214 Grafina Lou 09(1), 12(2), 13(1), 17/2(1)
0291 Lumia 2
0356 Rocco 474
     
Fischer,Lea RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0149 Domenica 57 05(1), 15/1(1)
     
Frank,Verena RFV Estetal e.V. 0117 Cosima 205 21/2(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0403 Sir Samson 7 15/1(1)
     
Frerichs,Nicole RFV Steller See e. V. 0224 Herr Haydn 06(1), 07(1)
     
Gall,Ahlke RC Hude e.V. 0007 All Inclusive WE 15/2(1), 17/1(1)
     
Gehling,Anne RCL Rotenburg 0328 Princess B 2 21/2(1), 23(1)
     
Genutt,Gunda-Christina Voltigier-und RV Horstedt e.V. 0254 Le Zidane L 06(1), 07(1)
     
Gerloff,Kai RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0011 Argentik 12(3), 13(3), 23(2), 24(3), 25(3)
0027 Baloucar
0055 Cantuccini 10
0063 Carreno 3
0077 Chabo 2
0091 Chev-Chelios
0101 Clara Sita
0103 Clee
0169 Euphorie 26
0248 Lasandra 11
0278 Louis 320
0341 Quirin 12
0431 Ubbeville
0489 SH Lacorada
0490 Concerto 22
     
Giesbrecht,Pia RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0210 Ganove 76 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Gillner,Joana RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0488 Nollock 02(1)
     
Glöß,Theresa Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0138 Delorean H 04(1), 05(1), 26(1)
     
Goebler,Alexander von RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0083 Champus be Magic 04(1), 15/2(1), 16(1), 17/2(1), 26(1)
0167 Elfenkrone 10
0185 Fiddi 5
     
Goebler,Julius von RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0185 Fiddi 5 01(1)
     
Gottschalk,Anna-Luisa Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0246 Lancaster 161 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Gottschalk,Bianca RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0101 Clara Sita 15/1(1)
0125 Daiquiri Sunrise
     
Gremmel,Jelena Etelser RG 0156 Donna Cantara J 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Greve,Juliana RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0281 Loxley 74 21/1(1), 22/2(1), 27(1)
0343 Ramina 129
     
Greve,Mona RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0270 Lopez S 21/2(1), 23(1)
0281 Loxley 74
     
Grobosch,Madeleine Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0276 Lorenzo 346 21/2(3), 22/2(2), 23(2)
0298 Mir doch egal
0304 My Lady 150
0415 Sugar 130
     
Grohe,Paula RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0323 Pero Esta Bien 02(1)
     
Gronholz,Lisa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0148 Dolly 469 05(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Grundmann,Marvin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0105 Clou 33 06(1), 07(1)
     
Grunert,Carmen RV Aller-Weser 0267 Lombardi 23 16(1)
     
Gähler,Andrea RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V. 0439 Vigo Noir 09(1)
     
Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0351 Renaissance 86 17/2(1)
     
Göbber,Alisa RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0446 Well done 70 05(1), 06(1), 15/1(1), 16(1), 21/1(1)
     
Gödecke,Carlotta RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0056 Caprice 426 06(1), 07(2)
     
Götz,Anna-Lena RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0053 Canberra 53 09(1), 12(2), 13(1)
0330 Purlington Pablo
0362 Roque Acando
     
Haase,Daniela RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0006 Alea 26 12(1), 13(1)
0114 Cornadina
0466 Zara 102

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück