Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Alt,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 0200 Halleluja 5 15/1(1)
     
Ammann,Carolin RFV Neuwarmbüchen e.V. 0115 Dark Chocolate 20 14(1), 24(1)
     
Andreesen,Sigrid RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0063 C'est Mia 17/2(2), 19(2), 20(1), 21(2), 22(1), 23(1)
0178 From Dusk till Dawn AS
     
Apitius,Charlotte RFV Munzel 0269 Maika 128 01(1)
     
Arndt,Tanja RG Schillerslage e.V. 0145 Enzo 67 21(1)
     
Arnemann,Carina RVV Badenstedt 0174 Forrest-Gump 3 07(1), 08(1)
     
Ascheberg,Michaela RFV Springe 0147 Ernö 02(1)
     
Baetje,Bernd RFV Pferdefreunde Sieben Eichen 0332 Red Bull 24 23(1)
0394 Skibby Jack
     
Balke,Pia TG Poggenhagen 0068 Charly 1043 05/2(1), 08(1)
     
Bartels,Marivic RFV Uetze u.U. 0220 Kiara 112 05/1(1), 10/2(1), 11(1), 13/2(1), 17/2(1)
0275 Mel B
0297 Pattys Stableford Challenge
0298 Pattys Veuve Cosmic
     
Bartolomeiczik,Katrin RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0032 Buena 5 18(2), 20(2), 21(2), 22(2), 23(2)
0100 Cosimo 39
0196 Grandina 20
0241 Lennox 137
0264 Ludovico 11
0303 Persching 3
     
Baumgarten,Nina RFV Wedemark 0445 Stella 05/1(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Becker,Jennifer MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0442 Wrede Son of Wie Weltmeyer 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Becker,Lara RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0046 Caprera 6 17/1(1), 18(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(1), 26(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0150 Evienne 6 26(1), 27(1)
     
Benthin,Rena RSG Winsen/Aller 0370 Samurai 469 06(1)
     
Benthin,Sofia RSG Winsen/Aller 0370 Samurai 469 10/2(1), 17/2(1)
     
Benz,Ricarda RSV Otternhagen 0402 Söt Smilla 05/2(1), 08(1)
     
Bergmann,Sabine RFV Wedemark 0001 Agneta 18 20(1), 22(1)
     
Berthold,Franziska RVoClub Wedemark (im Turn-Club Bis 0478 Soraya 01(1)
0535 Nash
     
Berthold,Frederik RVoClub Wedemark (im Turn-Club Bis 0469 Am Höhnebachs Cora 03/1(1)
0478 Soraya
     
Berthold,Mia RV Meitze 0207 Highgrove 05/1(1), 08(1), 10/2(1)
     
Bethke,Jirka Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0152 Fame of Glory 14(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
0199 Halina R
0354 Rossini 197
     
Bethmann,Anna RFV Stelingen e.V. 0499 Trixie 01(1)
     
Bierschenk,Johanna RV Hippopodes Stelingen e.V. 0469 Summertime 01(1)
0507 Summertime
0509 Summertime
0521 Summertime
     
Bigdon,Karl PSG Nienburg e.V. 0355 Royal Dancer B 20(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0062 C'est la vie 153 18(2), 22(2), 24(1), 25(2), 26(2), 27(2)
0210 Indian Summer 117
0265 Ludowika B
     
Bilimli,Ugur TG Schaumburg e. V. 0378 Saphir 421
     
Blank,Marion RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0144 Enjoy M 13/1(1), 17/2(1)
     
Blanke,Ralf RFV Munzel 0035 Calandos 4 19(2), 21(2), 22(2), 24(1), 25(2), 26(2), 27(2)
0083 Cinja 2
0095 Corea 5
0126 Domino B 2
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0470 HET Apache 13/2(2), 15/1(1)
0471 Fürst Superio M
0472 West Virginia 72
     
Bloch,Annika Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0011 Avalon 265 04(1), 10/2(1), 11(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0101 Cosmopoliton 4
     
Blossei,Dagmar Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0278 Montego 42 05/2(1), 10/1(1), 11(1), 13/1(1), 17/2(1), 19(1), 23(1)
     
Bluhm,Anne-Marie Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0375 Sanssouci 96 09(1), 10/2(1)
     
Blumenhagen,Ralf RV Laatzen 0037 Callimero B 23(1), 24(1)
     
Bock,Johannes Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0013 Bacardi 194 03/1(1)
     
Bock,Marie Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0077 Chiclana 14 21(1), 22(1)
0141 Emma 201
     
Bock,Matthias Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0077 Chiclana 14 20(1), 23(1), 25(1), 27(1)
0141 Emma 201
     
Bogdahn,Frank RFV Wedemark 0030 Big Charly 2 22(1), 25(1)
     
Bogdahn,Manina RFV Wedemark 0252 Little Kelly 20(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Boldt,Catharina RV Engensen 0454 Maltes XVI 04(1), 05/1(1)
     
Boose,Jana RFV Emmerthal e. V. 0168 First Of All 17/1(1), 19(1)
     
Borcherding,Simone RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0423 Verdi 49 13/1(1)
     
Borchers, Bernd RUFV Springe ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02(1)
     
Boschem,Mareen RFV Wedemark 0198 Gwen's Black Pearl 22(1), 25(1)
     
Braun,Madleen RFV Thönse 0524 I Carly 03/2(1), 05/1(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Bredemeier,Leonie RFV Springe 0014 Balou de Leon 18(2), 24(2), 25(2), 26(2), 27(2)
0052 Carlottaa
0176 Freshmaker
0256 London 45
0312 Poseidon 128
0407 Stacy 11
     
Brietzke,Chiara RFV Wedemark 0381 Scampolo 46 04(1), 05/1(1)
     
Brock,Pia RFV Munzel 0358 Royal Ravina 13/1(1)
     
Brunner,Jessica-Sue RFV Isernhagen 0047 Capriz 2 13/1(1), 15/1(1), 21(1)
     
Brückner,Kristin RFV Schneeren e.V. 0372 San Bernadino S 05/2(1)
     
Buhl,Kathrin MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0140 Eleila 18(1), 19(2), 20(1), 21(2), 22(1), 24(1)
0286 Nexus 11
     
Bukowski,Vanessa V.z.F. der Jugend mit dem Pferd e.V 0501 Kasper of Svanegarden 05/2(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Burchardt,Stefanie RVV Badenstedt 0096 Cornell Castano 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Buro,Jasmin RV Völksen e. V. 0081 Chorusline 3 20(1), 22(1), 25(1)
     
Büschke,Carolin RSG Eschede 0515 Mistery Blue 17/2(2), 19(2), 20(1), 21(1)
0516 Canbera R
     
Böhnke,Kristin Zucht- u. Reitgemeinschaft Osterwal 0331 Rebinise 13/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Böse,Monika Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0294 Oxford 18 14(1)
     
Caesar,Sophia RV Hannover 0139 Electra 40 05/1(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
0309 Pikadero B
     
Christiansen, Inga RFV Stelingen 0532 Sam 780 02(1)
     
Conrades,Yvonne RG Schillerslage e.V. 0357 Royal Rain Man 13/1(1), 15/2(1)
     
Cordes,Alexandra RFV Stelingen e.V. 0506 Fire Fly 05/2(1), 06(1), 10/1(1), 11(1)
     
Cordes,Gesa RFV Stelingen e.V. 0269 Maika 128 07(1)
     
Czerwinski,Alina Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0164 Fino Royal 13/2(1)
0179 Frontman 3
     
Daehne,Nadine Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0041 Candalo 2 17/1(1), 19(1)
     
Damerau,Julia RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0533 Lady - Kracher 3 13/1(1)
     
Dannenberg,Britta RFV Rodewald e. V. 0171 Florisca 14(1)
     
Deepe,Celine RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0106 Cristal Dark 20(2), 22(2)
0107 Cryptic Moon
     
Deepe,Hartwig RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0106 Cristal Dark 23(2), 26(1)
0107 Cryptic Moon
     
Deike-Hesse,Sabrina RFV Vörie e.V. 0349 Romeo Alfa 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Denecke,Julia RG Schillerslage e.V. 0417 Sympatic Body 12(1), 17/2(1), 21(1)
     
Deneke,Michaela ZRG Osterwald 0490 Aviano 04(2), 05/2(2)
0491 Destino
     
Denzin,Christine RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0125 Doc Davis 06(1)
     
Deppe,Klara RV Langenhagen e.V. 0487 Picus 01(1)
     
Deppe,Warwara RV Langenhagen e.V. 0487 Picus 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Dettke,Jasmin RV Völksen e. V. 0274 Maximus 85 20(1), 21(1)
     
Dewitz,Saskia RV Hannover 0131 Donner Knall 2 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Distel,Nina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0149 Eternity 41 25(2)
0247 Limetime
     
Dorner,Meret RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e. 0129 Don Fredo 6 13/2(1)
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0383 Sea Witch 18(1), 22(1), 24(1), 25(1), 26(2), 27(1)
0403 Souzanna M
     
Dreisel,Christina RFV Heisterholz e.V. 0160 Fidelio 271 05/2(1)
     
Drewitz,Anita RFV Otze e.V. 0153 Fancy Feeling 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Drittler,Lara Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0268 Madison 55 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Droll,Nicole RFV Engelbostel 0116 Darkness 32 15/2(1), 23(1)
     
Drößler,Annika Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0123 Diva F 2 17/2(1), 19(1)
     
Dumke,Louisa RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0085 Coco Caccio 15/2(1), 16(1), 22(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Dunker,Leni RFV Schneeren e.V. 0393 Siwana 01(1)
0500 Siwzna
     
Döpke,Jördis Anna RFV Engelbostel 0333 Reddock 15/1(1)
     
Döring,Claudia Anna RFV Engelbostel 0448 Corina 05/2(1)
     
Ebbecke,Daniela Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0230 Landliebe DE 15/2(1)
     
Ebbecke,Merle Jule Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0455 Am Höhnebach`s Cora 03/1(1), 04(1), 09(1)
0469 Am Höhnebachs Cora
0507 Am Höhnebachs Cora
0509 Am Höhnebachs Cora
0521 Am Höhnebachs Cora
0528 Lahra
     
Ebeling,Friederike RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0158 Ferdinand 190 13/1(1)
0352 Rosenlord
     
Ebert,Markus RFV Stelingen e.V. 0105 Courage 128 25(1), 27(1)
     
Ehlers,Sabrina RFV Berkhof e.V. 0266 Ludwig 193 13/1(1), 15/1(1)
     
Ehlert,Marni RSG Roggen-Hof 0428 Wanda 437 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Eickhoff,Mona RFV Auetal e.V. 0421 Vaduz 11 10/1(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Eikmeier,Mira RV Laatzen 0365 Sam Donero 13/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Ellersiek,Karin Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0271 Maja 237 06(1)
     
Ellersiek,Maike Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0271 Maja 237 09(1)
     
Ellersiek,Simone Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0271 Maja 237 05/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück