Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügelwettbewerb Jg 2004-2006DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.08.201413:45:00J9
012Führzügelwettbewerb Jg 2007DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.08.201413:45:00J9
013Führzügelwettbewerb 2008-2010DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.08.201413:45:00J5
021Reiterwettbewerb Jg 1998-2001HalleKerstin Mehlis-Nennecke17.08.201412:15:00T8
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
022Reiterwettbewerb Jg 2002DressurplatzJoachim Weist17.08.201411:00:00T8
023Reiterwettbewerb Jg 2003DressurplatzJoachim Weist17.08.201411:30:00T13
024Reiterwettbewerb Jg 2004-2006DressurplatzJoachim Weist17.08.201412:15:00T10
03Reiter WB ohne GaloppDressurplatzJoachim Weist17.08.201412:45:00A18
04DressurreiterwettbewerbDressurplatzVolker Dohme17.08.201409:00:00K41
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
05SpringreiterwettbewerbDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann17.08.201407:30:00U26
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
06Dressurwettbewerb (E1)HalleAngelika Freesemann16.08.201409:00:00G35
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
08Pony-StilspringwettbewerbSpringplatzJoachim Weist16.08.201408:00:00C28
09StilspringwettbewerbSpringplatzKerstin Mehlis-Nennecke16.08.201407:00:00M40
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
10AWG Dressur TeamcupDressurplatz16.08.201411:00:00W13
11Avacon Spring-Team-TrophySpringplatz16.08.201409:30:00I12
12ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatzJürgen Strelow15.08.201417:30:00S32
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
13Eignungsprüfung Kl. ADressurplatzKerstin Mehlis-Nennecke15.08.201415:30:00E38
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
14Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. ADressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer15.08.201411:00:00O46
Volker Dohme
15Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. LDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann15.08.201413:00:00F30
Volker Dohme
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A 4jährigeSpringplatzJürgen Strelow15.08.201411:00:00P31
Angelika Freesemann
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A (5-6j)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow15.08.201412:00:00B50
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
181Springpferdeprüfung Kl L (0-324 RLP)SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer15.08.201414:00:00L33
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
182Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (325 und mehr RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge15.08.201415:00:00L38
Jürgen Strelow
19Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*SpringplatzChristine Runge15.08.201416:00:00V26
Volker Dohme
20Dressurprüfung Kl. EHalleKerstin Mehlis-Nennecke16.08.201414:30:00H36
Joachim Weist
211Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (Jun/JR)DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer16.08.201411:00:00R42
212Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (REI)HalleAngelika Freesemann16.08.201411:00:00R40
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
221Dressurprüfung A** (0-5 RLP)DressurplatzVolker Dohme16.08.201407:00:00D40
Jürgen Strelow
222Dressurprüfung Kl. A** (6 und mehr RLP)DressurplatzJürgen Strelow16.08.201409:00:00D41
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
23Dressurprüfung Kl. A* Oldie CupHalleAngelika Freesemann17.08.201414:00:00N45
Volker Dohme
24Dressurprüfung Kl. L* (Trense)DressurplatzAngelika Freesemann16.08.201413:30:00X47
Volker Dohme
25Dressurprüfung Kl. L* (Kandare)HalleJürgen Strelow17.08.201408:00:00J45
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
26Dressurprüfung Kl. M*DressurplatzChristine Runge17.08.201415:00:00T44
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
Joachim Weist
27Springprüfung ESpringplatzChristine Runge16.08.201413:00:00A46
Jürgen Strelow
281Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* (Jun/JR)SpringplatzVolker Dohme16.08.201409:30:00K49
Joachim Weist
282Stilspringprüfung Kl. A* (REI)SpringplatzJoachim Weist16.08.201411:00:00K44
Volker Dohme
29Springprüfung A** (LK 5-6)SpringplatzChristine Runge17.08.201407:00:00U46
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
30Springprüfung A** (LK 2-4)SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann15.08.201417:00:00G45
Christine Runge
31Punktespringprüfung Kl. A*SpringplatzJoachim Weist17.08.201408:30:00Q47
Christine Runge
32Springprüfung Kl. A** Oldie CupSpringplatzAngelika Freesemann17.08.201410:00:00C40
Christine Runge
33Stilspringprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzAngelika Freesemann17.08.201411:30:00M45
Volker Dohme
341Springprüfung Kl. L (0-130 RLP)SpringplatzJürgen Strelow17.08.201413:30:00W43
Kerstin Mehlis-Nennecke
342Springprüfung Kl. L (131 und mehr RLP)SpringplatzKerstin Mehlis-Nennecke17.08.201414:45:00W47
Jürgen Strelow
351Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. L (0-190 RLP)SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer16.08.201414:30:00I43
352Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. L (191 und mehr RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge16.08.201416:00:00I42
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
36Stilspringprüfung Kl. M* (Barre Bräu)SpringplatzVolker Dohme17.08.201416:30:00S44
Jürgen Strelow
37Springprüfung Kl. M*SpringplatzChristine Runge16.08.201417:30:00E50
Volker Dohme

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück