Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht Ranglistenpunkte-Springen


S-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
0000244 Nolte,Neele Catharina RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0066 Coolman 39 03(1)
     
0000168 Dürlamm,Laura RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0151 Fabrizziano B 07(1)
     
0000161 Monsig,Laura Marie RV Stuhr e. V. 0197 Hecate 2 08(1), 15/2(2)
0393 Westerland 32
     
0000132 Oesen,Ines von RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0259 Madeleine 42 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
0000119 Ossenberg,Nina RV Aller-Weser ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
0000069 Stüber,Ines RV Ganderkesee 0425 Fürstin Natalie 07(1), 08(1)
     
0000064 Schuknecht,Sandra RV Ganderkesee 0002 Abke's Diamond 09/1(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
0000054 Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0298 Reitland's Cadeux B 13(1), 14(2)
0299 Reitland's Don Totilas
     
0000035 Müller,Silke RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0045 Carino amico 14(2)
0315 Rocky R
     
0000028 Siegmann,Jana RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0309 Rispadillo 10(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
0000022 Feldhaus,Jule RV Visbek e.V. 0190 Grafina Lou 09/2(1)
0312 Rocco 474
     
0000017 Mahlstedt,Sandra Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0012 At five o' clock 09/1(2), 11(2)
0200 High Fidelity 17
0311 Roadrunner 17
     
0000015 Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0306 Rico 646 15/2(1)
     
0000013 Unger,Bettina RV Graf von Schmettow 0150 Fabienne 429 09/1(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
0000008 Rüscher,Antje RC Oldenburger Land 0143 Ehrmira 13(1), 14(1)
0368 Stanley 194
0403 World's Maximum
     
0000005 Thies,Sandra RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0004 Agilero 09/1(2), 13(1)
0240 Lilly Belle
     
0000005 Plate,Markus Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0147 Escada 143 10(1)
0155 Fallada 52
0359 Sizilianer
     
0000005 Freitäger,Judith RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0307 Rigo S 09/2(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
0000005 Duveneck,Lena RFV Twistringen e. V. 0195 Happy Contyna 04(1), 07(1)
0369 Stardust 37
     
0000003 Hähner,Louisa Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0069 Crazy little Diamond 07(1), 10(1)
0329 Salero 9
     
0000000 Lehmkuhl,Anna-Lena RSG Sudwalder Land 0153 Falconet 15 05(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0242 Limoncello 9
     
0000000 Gätje,Daniela Reitclub Walle e.V. 0297 Reeves 2 09/1(1)
     
0000000 Kools,Maren RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0365 Special Quality K 15/2(1)
     
0000000 Poggenburg,Anja RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0182 French Sterling 09/2(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
0000000 Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0093 Davne 3 12(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
0121 Don Camillo 246
     
0000000 Aschenbeck,Kerstin WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. 0117 Doc Hollywood 7 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0139 DSDS
0357 Sir Hugo 5
0374 Super bowl
     
0000000 Grimpo,Andreas RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0161 Fernando N. 15/2(1)
0337 Santinus 3
     
0000000 Hagedorn,Christine PS Granderheide e.V. 0084 Danseur Etoile 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
0000000 Immoor,Horst RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0361 Skywalker 71
     
0000000 Poggenburg,Ulla RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0008 Amira LS 10(1)
     
0000000 Kühl-Heinecke,Vera RFV Nienburg e. V. 0216 Jack London 2 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
0000000 Huntemann,Susanne RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0429 Raya 38 12(1)
     
0000000 Becker,Heike RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0294 Reality 36 14(2), 16(2)
0296 Red Skydancer
0378 Tiara 48
     
0000000 Haase,Elke RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0244 Linnea 12 08(1), 12(1)
     
0000000 Nowatschick,Marita RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0203 Highness in Black 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000000 Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0184 Fürst Friedel 05(1), 07(1)
0214 Illuminata 3
     
0000000 Frese,Imke RV Ganderkesee 0204 Hildeswin 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
0000000 Scheibchen,Sabine RFG Fischerhude 0192 Gut gemacht 2 12(1)
     
0000000 Voßmeyer,Hartmut RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0304 Ricard de Retoucheur 05(1), 08(1)
     
0000000 Wiemer,Vera Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 0416 Tailormade Hot Dream 07(2), 15/1(1), 16(1)
0417 Tailormade Fifty Fifty
0418 Tailormade Cool'N'Quick
     
0000000 Ahsen,Stephanie RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0412 Cookido 07(1)
     
0000000 Hillmann,Anja Bremer RC e.V. 0014 Barolo 51 07(2), 08(2)
0284 Quinnetou
     
0000000 Wilkens,Ingrid Bremer RC e.V. 0156 Farelli 2 07(1), 08(2), 14(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
0157 Fashionista 2
0328 Sacharow 2
     
0000000 Wolf,Martina RC Hude e.V. 0201 High Fidelity 22 08(1), 12(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
0395 What I want
     
0000000 Pendias,Birgit RV Graf von Schmettow 0232 Lauricio 3 12(1)
0326 Ruby Belle Noir
     
0000000 Wiltfang,Carina RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0057 Charming Little Lady 07(1)
0375 Supertramp 13
     
0000000 Bürmann,Meike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0098 De la Vega 4 16(2)
0196 Haya 9
     
0000000 Knüppel,Kirsten Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0189 Fürstnow 09/1(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
0000000 Wagner,Christina RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0253 Louis 294 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
0000000 Müller-Klein,Iris RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0047 Cartier Deluxe 07(1), 09/1(1)
0194 Hansi Deluxe
     
0000000 Kühnel,Marion RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0006 All-In-One 07(1), 15/1(2), 16(2)
0207 Hot Gossip
0288 Rascal T
0391 Wembley T
     
0000000 Hellwinkel,Heide PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e. V. 0067 Coralinya 12(2), 14(2), 15/2(2)
0115 Diffizano
0276 Phidera
0308 Rinala
0386 Waikita 11
     
0000000 Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0094 Daylight the little 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
0000000 Nolte,Andrea Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0387 Wazarely 10(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
0000000 Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0302 Renaissance 86 12(1)
     
0000000 Meier,Imke RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0120 Don Amour 2 11(1), 12(1), 15/2(1)
0264 Mirano 33
     
0000000 Jelinski,Petra RC Hagen-Grinden 0305 Ricarda my love 12(1)
     
0000000 Schulte,Mecki RG Klein Roscharden 0013 Balandra Blue 07(1), 08(1)
     
0000000 Wiesner,Oliver RC Stotel e.V. 0080 D'Amore GK 06(1), 08(1)
0350 Silbermond 30
     
0000000 Kruschke,Konstantin RSC Neuendorf e.V. 0222 Krambambuli 9 09/1(2), 11(2)
0286 Rabacal
0310 Riva di Garda 2
0356 Sir Boggles
     
0000000 Schulze,Tanja RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0376 Susan Bones 08(1), 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
0000000 Jentzsch,Marina RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0028 Beyla 2 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
0000000 Kayser,Carolin Bremer RC e.V. 0105 Desparantos 08(1), 12(1)
     
0000000 Schurig,Katja RC Oldenburger Land 0063 Clooney 63 07(1), 08(1)
     
0000000 Scholand,Susan Bremer RC e.V. 0082 Dancing Dutchman 15/2(2), 16(2)
0342 Scolari Grande
     
0000000 Haferkamp,Wilhelm RV Grabensee 0397 Whoopy 88 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
0000000 Sander,Maike RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0252 Loreley 103 07(1), 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
0000000 Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0138 Dröpje 05(1)
     
0000000 Hinrichs,Anna RFV Steller See e. V. 0174 Fleur Sauvage 07(1), 09/2(1)
     
0000000 Schumacher,Corinna RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0251 Lord Pomm 05(1), 06(1)
     
0000000 Hövelmann,Sandra Bremer RC e.V. 0269 Nero 430 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
0000000 Martens,Mareke RURV Rastede 0022 Belissima 42 04(1)
0177 Fonic
0345 Semper Fidelis 11
0366 Speranza 4
     
0000000 Warnet,Birgit RC Hude e.V. 0228 Lassiter 22 07(1)
0341 Scarlett 653
     
0000000 Szallies,Vera TG Schaumburg e. V. 0025 BellaCrema 07(1), 15/2(1)
0282 Quartier Latin 2
     
0000000 Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0026 Bellheim 12 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 16(2)
0056 Charles E
0060 Choco de Luxe E
0170 Fire and Ice 15
0185 Fürst Fun
0249 Lord Leo E
0355 Sir Famous M
0373 Sunshine Girl 12
     
0000000 Holsten,Ilka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0402 Worlddancer B 14(1), 16(1)
     
0000000 Kemker,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0042 Callista 6 08(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
0217 Jaspis B
     
0000000 Hollmann,Anja RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0274 Penelope 324 12(2)
0367 Spitfire 29
     
0000000 Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0293 Real little Lord 12(1), 13(1)
     
0000000 Tjarks,Sandra Bremer RC e.V. 0152 Faghiro R 07(1), 09/1(1)
     
0000000 Maaß,Gesine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0388 Welserin 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
0000000 Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0205 His Dancer 15/1(1)
     
0000000 Stradtmann,Miriam RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0231 Latina 250 07(1), 08(1)
     
0000000 Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0213 H.W.'s Romina 16(1)
     
0000000 Tenti,Michaela RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0023 Bella Bonita 6 12(1), 15/1(1)
     
0000000 Böhning,Marion Voltigier-und RV Horstedt e.V. 0059 Chico's Soldier 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
0000000 Graff,Maren Bremer RSV e.V. 0096 De Chirico 2 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
0000000 Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0100 Delgados 07(2), 15/2(2), 16(2)
0188 Fürstino 2
0206 Hofliebe
0211 H.W.'s Bugatti
0212 H.W.'s Florence
0267 Mrs. Sporty's Linus
0313 Rock Ribery
0344 Secret Love 14
     
0000000 Schmidt,Janke RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0089 Darlington 17 07(2)
0118 Dolce Vita 204
0246 London Lady 2
     
0000000 Steinmeyer,Tanja Bremer RC e.V. 0389 Welthina 15/1(1)
     
0000000 Musche,Manuela RV Engeln e. V. 0320 Rose Noir N 09/1(1), 10(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
0000000 Stegmann,Susanne RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0334 Sandoval S 10(1), 12(1)
     
0000000 Brauer,Martina RV Ganderkesee 0280 Qamar 2 12(1), 14(1)
     
0000000 Brüggemann,Sonja RUFV Leer e.V. 0061 Clarissa 98 12(1), 14(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
0279 Promethey 2
     
0000000 Stelling,Catharina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0234 Le Petit Louis 07(1), 08(1), 16(1)
0318 Roscardy Couleur
     
0000000 Asendorf,Dora RV Aller-Weser 0019 Beckham 19 05(2), 07(2), 08(2)
0032 Black Sam Bellamy
0102 Denzel 15
0322 Royal Dream 25
     
0000000 Krause,Kerstin RFV Steller See e. V. 0073 Dabaro S 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
0000000 Ehlers,Brigitte RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0048 Casador 12(1)
0235 Legacy of life
     
0000000 Bobrink,Sylvia Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0026 Bellheim 12 09/1(2), 10(1), 12(2), 13(1), 15/1(1)
0101 Delorean H
0210 Hugo H
     
0000000 Dyk,Corinna RFV Steller See e. V. 0347 Sergeant Pepper S 09/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück