Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0412 Cookido 07(1)
     
Al Saifi,Samanta RFV Isernhagen 0261 Märchenprinz 9 14(1)
     
Albrecht,Gina-Maria RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0266 Monticello M 09/2(1)
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0138 Dröpje 05(1)
     
Andermann,Lena RG Leese e. V. 0031 Bjirmen's Eelco 06(1)
     
Andersson,Jessica-Lynn 0436 Rapace 04(1)
     
Antrecht,Julia RV Wagenfeld e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 04(1)
     
Aschenbeck,Kerstin WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. 0117 Doc Hollywood 7 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0139 DSDS
0357 Sir Hugo 5
0374 Super bowl
     
Asendorf,Dora RV Aller-Weser 0019 Beckham 19 05(2), 07(2), 08(2)
0032 Black Sam Bellamy
0102 Denzel 15
0322 Royal Dream 25
     
Barning,Nicole RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0183 Furina R 09/1(1)
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0094 Daylight the little 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0083 Dancing Queen 169 06(1), 07(1), 08(2)
0180 Forrest Gump 119
0219 Jocy S
     
Becker,Heike RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0294 Reality 36 14(2), 16(2)
0296 Red Skydancer
0378 Tiara 48
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0306 Rico 646 15/2(1)
     
Behrendt, Chantal Joyce RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0421 Gretchen 01/1(1)
     
Behrendt, Melissa Jasmin RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0422 Susi 01/2(1)
     
Behrendt, Natascha Julie RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0422 Susi 01/1(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr e. V. 0050 Chablis 155 09/2(1), 10(1)
     
Behrmann,Sabrina Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0124 Don Domingo 5 13(1)
     
Birkholz,Kerstin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0024 Bella Bonita 7 05(1), 06(1)
     
Biskop,Vanessa RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0046 Caron 14 09/2(1), 11(1), 13(1)
0226 Lancelot 323
     
Block,Claudia RG Ahlden e. V. 0163 Fey's Don Luis 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0026 Bellheim 12 09/1(2), 10(1), 12(2), 13(1), 15/1(1)
0101 Delorean H
0210 Hugo H
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0247 Lord 1088 09/2(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
Bode,Jule RV Stuhr e. V. 0005 A'isha 2 02(1), 03(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0213 H.W.'s Romina 16(1)
     
Brauer,Martina RV Ganderkesee 0280 Qamar 2 12(1), 14(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0398 Widehead's proud 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0093 Davne 3 12(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
0121 Don Camillo 246
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RUFV Leer e.V. 0061 Clarissa 98 12(1), 14(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
0279 Promethey 2
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0184 Fürst Friedel 05(1), 07(1)
0214 Illuminata 3
     
Buschmann,Franziska RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0176 Florentino O 09/2(1)
     
Bürmann,Meike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0098 De la Vega 4 16(2)
0196 Haya 9
     
Böcker,Sophie RFV Wermelskirchen e.V. 0018 Beautiful Lady 02(1)
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0106 Desperado 234 09/2(1)
0148 Excalibur 79
     
Böhning,Marion Voltigier-und RV Horstedt e.V. 0059 Chico's Soldier 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0009 Amuseur 04(1), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(1), 15/2(2), 16(2)
0020 Becks 3
0030 Bikkemberg
0039 Bünteeichen Nivaro
0062 Clooney 21
0079 Damon's Deja-vu
0129 Donatus 121
0162 Festtanz
0165 Fidelio B
0243 Line of Fire 2
0285 Quintanoman
0319 Rose Noir 4
0323 Royal Sensation
0335 Santero 6
0336 Santiago O
0343 Secret kiss
0353 Simply mine 3
0394 What Happens
0435 Havanna Del Sol
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0140 Dustin Pain 13(1)
     
Carstensen,Lorena RFV Steller See e. V. 0044 Cappuccino 166 03(1), 09/2(1)
     
Carstensen,Meike RFV Steller See e. V. 0260 Malinois 12(1), 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0298 Reitland's Cadeux B 13(1), 14(2)
0299 Reitland's Don Totilas
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0205 His Dancer 15/1(1)
     
Disselbach,Corinna RWV Oberneuland/Fischerhude 0010 Arabell 155 09/2(1)
     
Dittmer,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0119 Dolly Deluxe 2 04(2), 05(1)
0127 Don Rocco 2
0175 Flic Flac C
     
Dottai, Lena Lynn Bremer RC e.V. 0420 Moskito 01/2(1)
     
Duveneck,Lena RFV Twistringen e. V. 0195 Happy Contyna 04(1), 07(1)
0369 Stardust 37
     
Dyk,Corinna RFV Steller See e. V. 0347 Sergeant Pepper S 09/1(1)
     
Dürlamm,Laura RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0151 Fabrizziano B 07(1)
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0270 Nollock 02(1), 03(1)
     
Ehlers,Brigitte RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0048 Casador 12(1)
0235 Legacy of life
     
Emshoff,Lia-Marie RFV Coldewey e. V. 0415 Sina 01/1(1)
0423 Sina
0432 Sina
     
Ernst,Nele Etelser RG 0071 Cuchulain 2 11(1), 15/1(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0026 Bellheim 12 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 16(2)
0056 Charles E
0060 Choco de Luxe E
0170 Fire and Ice 15
0185 Fürst Fun
0249 Lord Leo E
0355 Sir Famous M
0373 Sunshine Girl 12
     
Eschenhorst,Kim Karlotta RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0407 loanito 02(1)
     
Fano,Anna RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0257 Lucy Creek S 10(1)
     
Feldhaus,Jule RV Visbek e.V. 0190 Grafina Lou 09/2(1)
0312 Rocco 474
     
Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0100 Delgados 07(2), 15/2(2), 16(2)
0188 Fürstino 2
0206 Hofliebe
0211 H.W.'s Bugatti
0212 H.W.'s Florence
0267 Mrs. Sporty's Linus
0313 Rock Ribery
0344 Secret Love 14
     
Fox,Alexis RV Stuhr e. V. 0409 Kea 02(1), 03(1)
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0358 Sir Samson 7 07(1), 09/2(1)
     
Freitäger,Judith RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0307 Rigo S 09/2(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
Frese,Imke RV Ganderkesee 0204 Hildeswin 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Frick,Nina Reitclub Walle e.V. 0007 Amicelli 73 09/1(1)
     
Fromm,Carina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0237 Lennox S 3 07(1), 08(1), 09/2(1)
     
Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0293 Real little Lord 12(1), 13(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0144 Einstein 108 11(1), 14(2), 15/1(1)
0199 Herr Haydn
     
Fust,Melanie RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0107 Desperados 38 07(1), 09/1(2), 11(1)
0236 Legerete 2
0348 Shalimar W 2
     
Fürst,Femke Marie RV Zeven 0149 Exquisit 33 11(2), 15/1(1)
0384 Wabun 8
     
Garn,Ulrike RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0181 Fran Fine 6 09/1(1)
     
Gefke,Friederike RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0027 Bennefit N 06(1)
     
Glöß,Theresa Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0147 Escada 143 10(1)
     
Goebler,Alexander von RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0055 Champus be Magic 10(1)
0146 Elfenkrone 10
0164 Fiddi 5
     
Graff,Maren Bremer RSV e.V. 0096 De Chirico 2 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Grimpo,Andreas RSG Kirchdorf e. V. 0161 Fernando N. 15/2(1)
0337 Santinus 3
     
Grotkop,Tina Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0317 Rosalie 104 09/1(1), 12(1)
     
Groß, Jonna RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01/2(1)
     
Gröne,Annette Bremer RSV e.V. 0281 Quadrina K 09/1(1)
     
Gröne,Lina Bremer RSV e.V. 0281 Quadrina K 01/1(1)
     
Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0302 Renaissance 86 12(1)
     
Gätje,Daniela Reitclub Walle e.V. 0297 Reeves 2 09/1(1)
     
Haake,Antonia RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0426 Malachit 41 02(1), 03(1)
     
Haase,Elke RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0244 Linnea 12 08(1), 12(1)
     
Haase,Joana RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0085 Dante Alighieri 14 09/2(1)
0116 Dinozzo 2
     
Haferkamp,Wilhelm RV Grabensee 0397 Whoopy 88 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Hagedorn,Christine PS Granderheide e.V. 0084 Danseur Etoile 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0097 De Finessa 03(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0099 Dea vom Habichtshof
0272 Palisa 5
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0097 De Finessa 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1), 13(1)
0099 Dea vom Habichtshof
0272 Palisa 5
     
Hammann,Janna Jil RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0160 Feodora 96 14(2), 15/2(2), 16(2)
0250 Lord of the dance 36
0303 Rendezvous 86
     
Havemeyer Dr.,Sandra RV Scharmbeckstotel 0133 Donna Dorina 17 08(1), 09/1(1), 11(1), 13(2), 14(1)
0209 Hot Sun
     
Hein,Anika RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0396 Whisper 179 02(1), 03(1)
     
Heinsohn,Janna RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0404 Batu 03(1)
0405 Niccolo 8
     
Heitmann,Janice RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0003 Admiral 156 11(1)
0233 Le coeur
     
Hellwinkel,Heide PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e. V. 0067 Coralinya 12(2), 14(2), 15/2(2)
0115 Diffizano
0276 Phidera
0308 Rinala
0386 Waikita 11
     
Hellwinkel,Laura PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e. V. 0036 Brantops Daisy Düsentrieb 09/2(2), 11(2), 13(1)
0095 Dayton 14
0172 Flavio 21
0308 Rinala
     
Henke,Jettina RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0278 Ponticelli 5 11(1)
     
Herkt,Lilja Bremer RC e.V. 0049 Catalina 33 06(1), 07(1), 09/2(1)
     
Hermanns,Daniela RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0037 Bryana 05(1), 06(1)
     
Herwig,Robert RV Wahlsdorf e.V. 0132 Donesca 12(1)
     
Herzberg,Alexandra RV Mittelweser e.V. 0390 Weltprinz M 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
Hilbers,Franziska Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0327 Sabeau 06(1), 08(1)
     
Hillmann,Anja Bremer RC e.V. 0014 Barolo 51 07(2), 08(2)
0284 Quinnetou

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück