Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0887 Sheila 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0125 Carivari 18(2), 19(1), 21(2), 28(1)
0213 Clausi 9
0222 Coccowa
0386 Faylayla
0450 Girona 9
0468 Grumble
0637 Peppina 34
0751 Sashia 2
0766 Shanuka
0787 Snapp Jack
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0093 Calupico 20(1), 24(1), 28(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0027 Andando 22/1(1), 23/1(1), 24(1), 25(1)
     
Ahrens,Sophia RV Kutenholz 0715 Roland Garros 2 23/1(1), 24(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0317 Delilah 43 20(1), 22/1(2), 26(2)
0491 It's Kalle
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0432 Fuego 122 06(1), 11(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0488 Indira 156
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0346 Dröpje 06(1)
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0772 Sienna Sue 06(1)
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0352 Dunhill 84 16(1)
     
Bach,Anna-Louise RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0094 Camelita 7 22/1(1), 23/2(1), 25(1)
0141 Cas Corde
0682 Quintaro 2
     
Bach,Nils-Peter RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0094 Camelita 7 23/2(1), 25(1), 27(1)
0131 Carlino 18
0141 Cas Corde
0642 Petite Pauline
0682 Quintaro 2
0697 Renesmee 6
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0897 Dusty 01(1), 03(1)
     
Barre,Emely RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0915 Let's Dance 58 01(1)
     
Bastian,Nele-Sophie RFG Auetal 0443 Gianna 100 01(1), 02/1(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0701 Rhytmoline III 29(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0614 Neymar Junior 02/2(1), 06(1)
     
Baumann,Tessa RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0874 Chico's Heartbreaker 01(1), 02/1(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0230 Cojack 4 20(1), 28(1)
0832 Valcea
     
Becker,Doreen RC Hof Becker 0283 Cruz 8 04(1), 05(1)
0526 Lantaris
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0706 Rico 646 14(1)
     
Becking,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0840 Victoria de Finca Barroco 02/1(1), 04(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RFG Auetal 0696 Relando 4 26(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0865 Woody Allen 51 11(1), 13(1)
     
Behrens,Jennifer RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0330 Dina 287 20(1), 23/2(1)
0652 Pretty Women 21
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr e. V. 0168 Chablis 155 10(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0367 Elmo B 22/1(1), 23/2(1), 24(1)
     
Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0057 Bella 865 02/2(1)
0524 Lanaro
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 0919 Litas Lavito 25(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0066 Birdie 7 19(1), 21(2)
0490 Inverness 17
     
Bendul,Julia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0056 Belinio 06(1)
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0409 Finley 79 07(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0901 Kessy 220 10(1), 14(1)
     
Bergholz,Simone RV Mittelweser e.V. 0329 Dilara 17 06(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0505 La Cresenta 08(1), 09(1)
0710 Rivana 11
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0505 La Cresenta 09(1), 11(2)
0710 Rivana 11
0792 Solution 4
     
Biel,Birgit RV Beverstedt u.U. 0008 Aemy Lee
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg e. V. 0067 Bloofield S 30(2), 31(2), 32(3), 33(2)
0083 Cadorna de Klaseta
0084 Cadou 2
0086 Caillou 36
0098 Cancela
0105 Capellaro
0153 Cassinga 3
0166 Cevinja 2
0189 Chaya 7
0196 Chiara 312
0198 Chiavenna 10
0218 Cloney
0251 Contigo 39
0291 Cyprina 3
0298 Damaris 30
0319 Desdemona 109
0322 Devil 98
0527 Laquena 2
0566 Lorano 17
0580 Lucena 6
0585 Lümmel 64
0648 Pippilotta 36
0663 Quambi
0668 Quenn
0676 Quimala
0678 Quint 15
0725 Roxanne 108
0760 Selva 4
     
Biermann,Karen RFV Nienburg e. V. 0251 Contigo 39 30(1), 32(1), 33(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0085 Cafe au lait 5 06(2), 08(1)
0854 WES Daily Pleasure
     
Blasek,Alexandra RG Heudorf e. V. 0255 Conveni's Hugo 06(1)
     
Blasek,Jörg RG Heudorf e. V. 0253 Conveni's Carlotta 27(1), 28(1)
0254 Conveni's Chapeau
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0530 Lascarda 29(1)
     
Bodenmüller,David RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0038 Asterix 640 19(1), 27(1)
0223 Coco G 2
0280 Cronos B
0635 Pepe 274
0669 Quentin G.
0674 Quidditch 9
0801 Stalypsa G
     
Borchertmeyer,Nadine RV Visbek e.V. 0065 Berlina WE 10(1), 14(1), 26(1)
0204 Churschill E WE
0528 L'Aquilla
     
Borgaes,Carlotta RG Schillerslage e.V. 0639 Percy GW 04(1), 23/1(1), 25(1)
     
Borgaes,Mirjam RG Schillerslage e.V. 0690 Rascuda 25(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Borowski,Theresa Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0896 Snowball Leapy 05(1)
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0033 Artige 5 11(1), 13(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0315 Dejavue 54
     
Bothe,Rebekka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0916 Highlight 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1)
0917 Highlight
0922 Highlight
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0439 Gentina 3 23/2(1), 24(1), 25(1)
     
Brandt,Marie RSG Winsen/Aller 0090 Calippah 26(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RV Worpswede u.U. 0675 Quidem 01(1), 02/1(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0686 Rachel 79
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0264 Coretto 6 19(1), 20(1), 22/1(1), 24(1)
0517 Laila 378
     
Breese,Laura Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0743 San Diego B 02/2(1), 08(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0859 Widehead's proud 12(1), 13(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Brinkmann,Lisa-Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0334 Dolce Vita 113 08(1), 09(1)
     
Brockmann,Elisa PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 0182 Charles 80 18(1), 20(1), 30(1), 31(1), 32(1), 33(2)
0221 Clueless P
     
Brockmann,Marleen RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0304 Dasha Deluxe 02/2(1)
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0072 Bon Chance 8 06(2), 07(2)
0342 Don Peringnon
0391 Feiner Kerl 84
0716 Rolling Stone B
0741 Salambo 10
0759 Selsinger Lady
0781 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Bruns,Lea-Maris RVoV Mulsum 0642 Petite Pauline 02/1(1), 04(1)
     
Brüggemann,Annika Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0583 Lui Lamborghini 22/2(1)
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0392 Feivel's World 16(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 0895 Scoubidoo 01(1), 03(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0720 Ronaldinho 20 15(1), 16(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0414 Flecki for us 22/1(1), 23/1(1)
     
Bullwinkel,Sina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0049 Baloufino 2 19(1), 20(2), 29(1)
0395 Fidalgo 22
0399 Figaro 259
0560 Little Lady 185
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0136 Carozza 18(1), 20(3), 29(1), 32(1)
0325 Diamond to Jump
0371 Eragon G
0624 Padua la Mia
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0394 Felina 145 16(1)
     
Büers,Denise RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. 0656 Qimba Rubin 23/2(1), 24(1)
     
Böhner,Christin RV Vechta e.V. 0013 Aleardi 15(1)
0015 Alexsandro 2
0327 Diavoletto 3
0345 Dr. Brandy
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0867 World's Finest 7 10(1), 14(1)
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0112 Cara Calibra 18(1)
0258 Cool Champion
     
Bösken,Neele RCL Rotenburg 0702 Ria Chanel 22/1(1), 23/1(1)
     
Böttcher,Constantin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0445 Giglsbergs Limelight 01(1), 03(1)
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0810 Sunshine Grace 10(1), 14(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0719 Rominter Fee 25(1), 26(1)
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0237 Comano EJ 24(1), 25(1), 26(2)
0274 Couper 2
0807 Sultan 277
     
Carmona,Clara RC Hof Becker 0924 Dingo 03(1), 04(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0694 Reitland's Cadeux B 06(1), 12(1)
0695 Reitland's Don Totilas
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0228 Coeur de Lion 21 26(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0338 Don Danny 12(1)
0361 Eduardo D
0742 Salome 308
0860 Willi H 2
     
Corleis,Ayline RV Zeven 0504 La Coruna 11 22/1(1), 23/2(2), 24(1)
0508 La Luna 234
0829 Uppsala 14
     
David,Sophie-Charlott RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0082 Cadiz 33 27(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0430 Franzi B 24(1), 27(1)
     
Denker,Carolin RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0892 Linus 04(1)
     
Denker,Wilm RV Ganderkesee 0581 Lucky Luke O 29(1), 33(1)
0783 Sky Worker
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0116 Caramelo 11 10(1), 22/1(1), 24(1), 26(1)
0332 Djamila 23
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0138 Carry 60 19(2), 20(2), 28(2), 29(2), 31(1)
0276 Craig 6
0586 Lütt Luna
0771 Sienna 40
0814 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0213 Clausi 9 19(1), 20(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0222 Coccowa
0441 Gia la Lolita
0450 Girona 9
0468 Grumble
     
Dinger,Kristin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0778 Sir San Amour 06(1), 08(1)
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0858 Wiamondo 11(1), 13(1), 15(1)
     
Dohle,Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0882 Polly 01(1)
     
Donn,Melanie RV Stuhr e. V. 0088 Calando 90 19(1)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0437 Galimera C 27(1), 29(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0359 Eddie D 20(1), 27(2)
0455 Goldfee M
0798 Stacy D
     
Driemert,Katja Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0089 Calandra 21 19(2), 20(2)
0184 Charlie Pilar
     
Dullweber,Daniela RFV Pennigbüttel 0306 Dayamo 06(1), 07(1)
0487 Ilay
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0598 Miss Marple 154 02/2(1), 10(2)
0786 Smartie 33
     
Eger,Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0519 Lale Z 10(1)
0544 Let's Paint

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück