Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahlers, Marieke Holte-Langeln 0995 Linsay 28 24(1)
     
Ahlers,Jana RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0499 Kasimir Malfattore 04/2(1)
0645 Nouri 2
     
Albers,Pia Sophie RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0946 Le Plaisir 17/2(1), 19/1(1)
     
Albers,Virginia Charlotte RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0947 Calenberg's Peppermint 17/2(1)
     
Albrecht,Gina-Maria RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0631 Monticello M 05(1), 09/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Heiko RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0163 Chakira M 17/1(1), 18/2(1), 19/1(1)
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0286 De Camargo 2 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0321 Don Darling
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 0905 Wolkenfee 25 11(1), 16/1(1)
     
Andreesen,Sigrid RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0157 C'est Mia 17/1(1), 19/1(1)
0431 From Dusk till Dawn AS
     
Antz,Laurin RV Ganderkesee 0950 Jette 87 03(1)
     
Arndt,Toma RSG Winsen/Aller 0179 Cheeva 3 20/2(1), 21/2(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Baetje,Bernd RFV Pferdefreunde Sieben Eichen 0712 Red Bull 24 18/2(1)
0803 Skibby Jack
     
Bahn,Axel RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0044 Bahia 26 20/2(1), 21/2(1), 22(1)
     
Balkenhol,Anja RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0266 Da Vinci 258 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0446 Ginaara 10/2(1), 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
Barmbold,Stephanie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0633 My Fair Lady 102 04/2(1), 08(1), 12/3(1), 13/1(1)
     
Bartolomeiczik,Katrin RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0088 Buena 5 19/2(2), 22(2)
0252 Cosimo 39
0462 Grandina 20
0546 Lennox 137
0657 Persching 3
     
Bavendiek,Madelaine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0392 Felix 1417 03(1), 04/1(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0765 Schiwa 27
     
Baßler,Neele RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0714 Remedy 4 07(1), 17/1(1)
     
Becke,Svea RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0856 Vanity Fair H 12/1(1), 18/1(1), 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0874 Waterkant HHS 15(1), 16/2(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0367 Evienne 6 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Behren,Francesca von RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0706 Real Classic Romeo 03(1), 04/1(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0072 Betty Balou 6 18/1(2), 19/2(2), 20/1(2), 21/1(2), 22(2)
0219 Collin 93
0443 Georgina 186
0528 Lara 509
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr e. V. 0159 Chablis 155 07(1), 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
0288 De Finessa
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0100 Calida 58 27/1(2), 28(1)
0207 Clever Colt
0253 Cosmic 16
     
Bergholz,Simone RV Mittelweser e.V. 0307 Dilara 17 12/3(1)
     
Bergmann,Tanja RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0873 Warneby 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0504 La Cresenta 09/2(1)
0720 Rivana 11
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0504 La Cresenta 10/2(1), 11(1), 14/2(2)
0720 Rivana 11
0808 Solution 4
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0377 Fanella 26/1(1)
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0662 Pleasure 43 04/2(1), 06(1), 08(1), 09/1(1), 12/1(1)
0915 Lilli
     
Biebrich,Jan RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0882 Wellington 308 02(1), 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Bier,Tatjana RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0411 First Lady 250 04/2(1), 08(1)
     
Birkholz,Kerstin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0976 Bella Bonita 7 08(1)
     
Bischoff,Jette Bremer RC e.V. 0487 Ibisco HB 17/1(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0082 Bonserano 21/2(1), 24(1)
     
Blietschau,Berit RCl. Sulingen e. V. 0340 Dragonfly 5 09/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Bloy,Nicole RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0733 Rosita 49 09/1(1), 25(1), 30(1)
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0572 Lord 1088 05(1), 10/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Bode,Jule RV Stuhr e. V. 0008 A'isha 2 03(1), 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Bodenmüller,David RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0258 Cronos B 21/1(1), 24(1), 26/1(1)
0656 Pepe 274
0684 Quentin G.
0689 Quidditch 9
0819 Stalypsa G
     
Bodzian,Annika RV Hohenböken e.V. 0465 Greenlemon 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0437 Fürst von der Heide 2
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0074 Bianca 344 01(1), 02(1), 05(1), 08(1), 09/1(1), 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
0679 Queeny 83
     
Borgmann,Gisela RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0477 Her Majesty B 10/2(1), 11(1), 14/2(1), 31(1)
0525 Lamborgini B
0529 Laris B
     
Brandt,Claudia Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0358 Elli 110 17/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0582 Lordani 2 20/2(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Brauer,Martina RV Ganderkesee 0666 Qamar 2 10/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Brauner,Leonie Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0493 Jolanda 39 03(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0895 Widehead's proud 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bremer,Christine RFV Coldewey e. V. 0565 Little Moon 9 04/2(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Brockmann,Jasmin Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. 0034 Askania 18 12/3(1), 13/1(1), 18/2(1)
0193 Chuck Berry 11
     
Brockmann,Peter Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. 0652 Paul 664 18/2(1), 21/1(1), 22(1), 27/1(1)
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0389 Feivel's World 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0543 Lege artis 13/2(1)
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0007 Aida Bella S 20/1(1), 21/1(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25(2), 26/1(3), 27/1(1), 28(1)
0039 Aussie-Bay
0249 Cortina 220
0560 Limited Edition 64
0593 Ludmilla 33
0677 Quattrina
0782 Shotiko
0834 Sweet of Detroit
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0694 Quintessenz 12 17/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Buchholz,Kim RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0281 Dark Angel J 03(1), 04/1(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0729 Ronaldinho 20 11(1), 16/1(1), 32(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0413 Flecki for us 17/2(1), 18/1(1), 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0018 Ancona 30 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0054 Baron de Ley 2 29(2), 30(2), 31(1), 32(1)
0347 Dupree K
0400 Fiderwalzer
0590 Luca Toni 21
0698 Raconteur B
0780 Shaolyn
0821 Status' Son Shido
     
Buschmann,Franziska RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0421 Florentino O 25(1)
     
Büchau,Manuela RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0907 Wüstenzauber 10/2(1), 11(1), 14/2(1), 15(1), 16/2(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0154 Catonera B 26/2(3), 27/2(1)
0254 Count Crossy
0442 Gatsby L
0637 Napoleon's Gran Torino
0864 Vincent 163
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0117 Capricia 11 18/2(2), 21/1(2)
0289 De La Vista H
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 20/2(1)
     
Byström,Angelica RV Wagenfeld e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 31(1), 32(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0688 Quickstep in Red 30(1), 31(1)
     
Bödicker,Marc Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0232 Conner 56 14/1(1)
0329 Donna Bella B
0352 Dynastie 106
0444 Giabatta
0532 Lasitho
0799 Sir Tullamore
0817 Spencer 67
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0298 Desperado 234 09/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0368 Excalibur 79
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0061 Becks 3 29(3), 30(3), 31(1)
0070 Benjamin 429
0090 Bünteeichen Nivaro
0396 Festtanz
0398 Fidelio B
0468 Hacienda Del Real
0561 Line of Fire 2
0602 Lukas H
0693 Quintanoman
0757 Santero 6
0758 Santiago O
0769 Secret kiss
0869 Wajana 48
0888 What Happens
0981 Havanna del Sol
0982 Donatus
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0119 Cara Calibra 21/2(1), 24(1)
0240 Cool Champion
     
Böse,Melanie RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0629 Mona Lisa 436 04/1(1)
     
Carstensen,Lorena RFV Steller See e. V. 0114 Cappuccino 166 04/2(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Carstensen,Meike RFV Steller See e. V. 0612 Malinois 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Clasen,Florentine RV Aller-Weser 0312 Djerba 25 10/1(1), 14/1(1), 15(1)
0336 Double Dash
     
Claßen,Vanessa Bremer RC e.V. 0042 Ayleen 30 18/1(2), 21/1(2)
0445 Gianfranko
     
Cordes,Lars-Göran Rcl. Hubertus Lerchenhausen e. V. 0211 Cocadro 20/1(2), 27/1(2)
0760 Saphia 3
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0192 Chris Cross 09/2(1), 25(1), 26/1(1)
     
Deetzen,Silke von RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0047 Bailey's Delight 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Dess,Naomi Natalie RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0067 Ben 250 04/1(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0916 Surprise
0920 Feniks
     
Deter,Lexi Isabell Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0917 Surprise 03(1), 04/1(2)
0972 Ben 250
     
Dielmann, Michelle ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 03(1), 04/1(1)
     
Dierks,Helke Tjara RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0218 Cola 14 17/2(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0127 Carl-Theodor 26/2(2), 27/1(2)
0265 C-You
     
Dierks,Melina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0127 Carl-Theodor 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Domke,Franziska PSV Asendorf e. V. 0823 Störtebeker 18 10/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Donn,Melanie RV Stuhr e. V. 0097 Calando 90 25(1)
     
Drenkhahn,Marvin Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0001 Abahadschi 2 20/2(2), 21/2(2), 22(2), 23(2), 24(3), 25(2), 26/2(2), 27/2(2), 28(2)
0011 Aloubert Grannus
0021 Anna 213
0043 Bacardi W
0050 Balouba 3
0095 Cador 5
0096 Cadora
0102 Calindro
0105 Calona 2
0106 Calouba 2
0107 Calverston
0129 Carpalano
0142 Cascall
0144 Casiamo
0145 Casilva
0146 Casino Berlin
0147 Casiro 3
0148 Casirus
0153 Catalan 14
0156 Centrino 3
0185 Chicago 131
0208 Clintissimo Z
0226 Con Berlin
0230 Confranco
0242 Coolio 30
0247 Corlandus 15
0262 Curado 3
0428 FRH Quaid
0503 La Capriati
0511 La Vue 2
0513 Lady Gaga 29
0516 Lady Lordana
0519 Laissez faire 13
0530 Larolus 2
0536 Latiziana
0547 Lenrico 2
0552 Let's Quick
0554 Lexus 79
0567 Livestream 2
0568 Locadeur
0573 Lord Argentinus
0575 Lord Cassini
0583 Lorena 135
0586 Lorioso 2
0591 Lucaro 3
0596 Ludwig von Amsterdam
0597 Ludwigs As
0607 Lupik
0621 Milvano
0646 OC California 2
0665 Qaiser
0669 Quaidano
0670 Qualintor
0671 Qualisy
0672 Quality 9
0676 Quantum Chanel
0681 Quel Chanel
0690 Quincy 160
0695 Quinzera
0750 San Riant
0852 Valentina 74
0897 Wie eine Rakete
0984 Quint
0985 Quint
     
Drews,Katharina Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0030 As Di Valencia 20/2(1), 22(1), 23(1), 26/2(2)
0563 Little foot 55
0776 Shadow Queen 2
0777 Shadow Spirit
     
Dumke,Louisa RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0213 Coco Caccio 14/2(1)
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0313 D-Man Boris 30(2)
0555 Leya Z
     
Dutzi Dipl.-Kfm.,Nicole Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. 0664 Prinz Aga x 13/1(1)
     
Dyk,Corinna RFV Steller See e. V. 0771 Sergeant Pepper S 09/2(1), 12/3(1)
     
Dünzelmann,Michele RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0598 Ludwigs Flaconia 04/2(1)
     
Dürlamm,Laura RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0263 Curtis 43 10/1(1), 19/2(1), 21/2(1)
0727 Romano Castello
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0971 Nollock 03(1), 04/2(1)
     
Eckardt,Dietmar RV Meitze 0040 Avantage 14 17/1(2), 21/2(2)
0768 Seabiscuit 9

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück