Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0586 Helena 247 04(1), 06(1), 08(1)
0759 Nekros
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0599 Huckleberry Finn 11 28(1)
     
Ahlden,Silke RCL Rotenburg 0747 Mona-Lisa 66 29/1(1)
     
Ahlers,Marike RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0688 Lindsay 28 21(2), 22/1(2), 23(1)
     
Ahrens,Freya Edith Maria Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0848 Querido 35 05(1), 17(1), 18(1), 20(1)
     
Al Saifi,Samanta RFV Isernhagen 0736 Märchenprinz 9 32/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Elisabeth RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0467 Fantastic 31 27(1), 29/1(1), 30/1(1)
     
Allermann,Lena RV Hülsen-Aller 0037 Avana 04(1)
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 0733 Luninez 17(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0523 Fuego 122 26/2(1), 27(1), 33/1(1)
0611 Indira 156
     
Alt,Karl-Hermann RFV Brelinger Berg 0372 Der Dancing 19(1), 21(2), 22/1(1), 28(1)
0437 Eldorett 2
0820 Pintow
     
Alt,Marie RFV Brelinger Berg 0437 Eldorett 2 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Alt,Rebecca RV Aller-Weser 0739 Mellimaras Jazz 02/1(1)
     
Auer, Kirsten RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 1230 Carrara 09(1)
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0429 Dunhill 84 31(1)
     
Baetje,Bernd RFV Pferdefreunde Sieben Eichen 0885 Red Bull 24 17(1), 18(1)
0992 Skibby Jack
     
Ballas,Pashalis Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0003 Abasourdissant 14(2), 15(1), 21(1), 23(1)
0168 Casanova 347
0211 Chamino
0293 Concerto Angel
0669 Leonidas 111
0762 Never Too Late
1015 Sprotte 3
     
Bammel,Manuel RV Graf von Schmettow 0074 Best Dream HR 11(1)
0996 Smirnoff 5
     
Barabasch,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0092 Bon Chance 6 33/1(1)
     
Bartels, Jaqueline RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0740 Mikado 248 03/1(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Bartels, Ulrich 1118 Melody 09(1)
     
Bartels,Bettina RFV Ahornhof 0321 Courello da Ville 21(2), 22/1(2), 23(1), 24(1)
0440 Ella Colores
0581 Harry 202
0816 Petite Ivy
0891 Ria Maya
0921 Ruby Blue
1019 Stakkatos Ramira
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0496 Flash 262 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 1139 Toni 03/2(1)
1266 Annabella 39
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0381 Detroit 20 11(1), 12(1), 32/2(1), 33/2(1), 34(2)
0471 Faxe 14
1074 Welt Prince
1089 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0052 Baris Sun Beauty 03/1(1), 04(1), 06(1), 08(1)
0390 Dingo 243
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0016 Allerbeste 9 11(1), 12(1), 26/2(1), 27(1), 33/2(1), 34(2)
0019 Alwin 42
0249 Chronik 8
0404 Don Mardeba
0425 Dubai 40
1001 Sofiero De
1074 Welt Prince
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0344 Dancefloor 29/2(1), 30/1(1)
     
Baumgart,Isalie RV Aller-Weser 1137 Toni 01/1(1)
1274 Sunny
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 1055 Valentino's Voice 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0146 Caracho 14 17(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0199 Celine 226
0670 Leopold 223
1102 Zaubernuß
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0026 Arabeske 62 14(1), 15(2), 16(1), 21(2), 22/2(2), 23(1)
0146 Caracho 14
0196 Celebration 43
0198 Celine 231
0199 Celine 226
0254 Ciccioleena
0260 Clatte
0304 Coolman 79
0307 Cor Royale
1023 Starbucks 9
1065 Vito Corleone
1102 Zaubernuß
1103 Zera 23
1104 Zerina 4
     
Baumgart,Thies RV Aller-Weser 1153 Festus 01/1(1)
     
Baunack,Clara RTG Obere Mühle e.V. 1225 Invincible Sir 34(1)
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0361 Daylight the little 28(1), 29/1(1), 30/1(1)
     
Becker,Doreen RC Hof Becker 1142 Cruz 8 07(1)
     
Beckmann,Christina RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0701 Lollipop 111 29/2(1), 30/1(1)
     
Beerbaum,Markus RV Aller-Weser 1236 Tequila de Lile 15(2), 16(2), 22/2(1), 23(1)
1237 Quirie CK
1238 Contina R
1239 Charmed 2
     
Beermann,Marie-Isabelle RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0403 Don Giovanni DE 28(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0193 Cayenne 184 28(1)
     
Behnke,Romy Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0660 Legolas 177 05(1), 29/1(1)
     
Behnke,Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 0148 Cardiff 19 14(2), 15(3), 16(2), 22/2(2), 23(2), 24(1), 25(1)
0191 Cattle Berry
0194 Cedioso
0243 China Blue 5
0321 Courello da Ville
0440 Ella Colores
0816 Petite Ivy
0891 Ria Maya
0921 Ruby Blue
1019 Stakkatos Ramira
1036 Sundance Pitzi
     
Behnsen,Andrea RFV Springe 0725 Lucky Luciano 26 21(1), 22/2(1), 23(1)
     
Behse,Ann-Christin TG Poggenhagen 1038 Sunny Malone 21(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0081 Birdie 7 14(1), 15(2)
0614 Inverness 17
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0491 Finley 79 26/1(1), 27(1), 30/1(1), 31(1)
0595 Highnoon 12
     
Benke,Anneke RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0841 Quebec 26 05(1), 07(1), 17(1), 29/2(1)
     
Benke,Jette RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0841 Quebec 26 04(1), 08(1)
     
Berthold,Iris RVoClub Wedemark (im Turn-Club Biss 0621 Kilkenny 33 32/1(1)
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0248 Christophoros 17(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Bertram,Heike RV Graf von Schmettow 0392 Diva DD 19(1), 28(1)
0813 Pescadero 2
1058 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0392 Diva DD 05(1), 17(1), 19(1), 20(2), 21(2)
0813 Pescadero 2
1058 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beverungen Dr.,Mirjam RFV Brelinger Berg 0064 Bella Baileys 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 19(1), 26/1(1)
0820 Pintow
     
Bigdon,Karl PSG Nienburg e.V. 0618 Jazzy 7 14(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0915 Royal Dancer B
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0202 C'est la vie 153 14(1), 15(2), 16(1), 19(1), 21(2), 22/1(1), 23(1)
0610 Indian Summer 117
0726 Ludowika B
0881 Ready to fly B
     
Birks,Klara-Lucinda RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0048 Baly Boy 07(1), 29/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0930 Samantha 183 28(1)
1085 Wilko 61
     
Blanke,Jana RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0413 Donna Caramella 2 19(1)
     
Blanke,Julia RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0979 Shuttle Flight 14(1), 17(1), 28(1)
     
Blome,Vivien RV Aller-Weser 0097 Bouwershof Jasmijn 29/1(1)
     
Blume,Alena RV Aller-Weser 0524 Fulano B 10(1)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0068 Bellheim 12 27(1), 32/1(1)
0370 Delorean H
0600 Hugo H
     
Bock, Theresa Reitclub Verden 1229 Fiabolo 3 04(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0604 H.W.'s Romina 33/2(1), 34(1)
     
Bonnemann,Rolf RV Schneverdingen 0179 Cassandro 42 23(1)
     
Borchers,Cosima RV Schneverdingen 0932 Sammy Davis Junior. 27(1), 30/1(1), 31(1)
     
Borstel,Sarah von RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0461 Fair Lady 368 05(1), 17(1), 19(1), 21(1), 29/2(1)
0912 Rouven d'Agile
1099 Zackani
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0031 Artige 5 29/2(1), 30/2(1), 31(1)
0368 Dejavue 54
     
Braatz,Nina RV Aller-Weser 1148 Wolga 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0575 Great Amy Lou 04(1)
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0936 San Sirius P 32/2(1)
     
Brandt, Michaela PSG Bruchöfen e. V. 1119 Mila 09(1)
1124 Rebell
     
Brandt,Amrei RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 1011 Special Kind of Love TCF 02/1(1)
     
Brandt,Marie RSG Winsen/Aller 0114 Calippah 17(1), 20(1)
     
Brandt,Silke RSG Winsen/Aller 0197 Celesstino 13(1), 14(1)
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 1220 Irish Traveller 09(1)
     
Brehm,Dietrich RFV Munzel 0112 Calibro 12 21(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
     
Brieler,Iris RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0829 Prime-Time 2 10(1)
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0216 Charisteas 6 18(1)
     
Bruhnke,Christin Franziska RFV Lichtenhorst u. U. e.V. 0088 Boccaccio L 26/1(2), 27(2), 28(1), 29/1(1), 30/1(2), 31(2), 32/1(1)
0354 Darleen L
0360 Dawina L
0553 Glen 28
0907 Romus 5
     
Brümmer,Lena RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0206 Chacco-Campari 14(3), 15(1), 20(1), 22/1(1)
0264 Clever'nd Smart
0266 Clintamo
0430 Dustin K 4
0867 Quinto 74
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0527 Fürst Friedel 11(1), 26/2(1), 27(2)
0588 Henriette von der Weide
0607 Illuminata 3
0693 Lisandra 4
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0438 Elegance 34 34(1)
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0054 Barry Nita 18(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0659 Lege artis 31(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0596 His Heini 34(1)
     
Bäßmann Dr.,Nicole RV Meitze 0840 Quax NB 10(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0060 Becks 3 10(2), 11(3), 12(2), 33/2(1), 34(1)
0070 Benjamin 429
0268 Clooney 21
0481 Festtanz
0484 Fidelio B
0864 Quintanoman
0910 Rose Noir 4
0945 Santero 6
0946 Santiago O
1068 Wajana 48
1261 Damon's Deja-vu
     
Bölte,Verena RV Aller-Weser 0102 Bucato 14(2), 15(2), 21(2), 22/1(2)
0131 Candyman 135
0158 Carlos Note
0205 Chaccinus
0208 Chaccolina
0648 Lars Liberty
0671 Letizia 44
0733 Luninez
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0093 Bon Ton 26/2(2), 31(1), 33/2(1), 34(1)
0094 Bonita 466
0423 Dream of Dancier
0902 Roderick CV
0908 Roque Acando
1041 Szibadano
     
Böschen,Lara RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0402 Don Filio 27(1)
     
Campe,Merlin RFV Aller-Leine 0245 Chocolett 2 17(1)
0258 Cinya
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0886 Reitland's Cadeux B 26/2(1), 28(1), 29/2(1), 30/2(1), 31(1)
0887 Reitland's Don Totilas
1256 Angelina Jolie 6
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0027 Argentino 83 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(2), 21(2), 22/1(1)
0280 Coeur de Lion 21
0537 Galatea del Chivone
1191 Fyrst Palton
     
Chapman,Geraldine RFV Otze e.V. 0287 Comte Sponeck 15(1), 17(1)
     
Ciappara,Natalie Helen Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0082 Blenheim 2 26/1(2), 27(1)
0100 Brighton 9
0526 Fürst Fidelius
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 1069 Walk of Fame 15 05(1), 29/2(1), 30/2(1), 31(1)
     
Conley,Alisha RV Aller-Weser 0383 Dewely 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 17(1), 29/2(1)
     
Cooper,Ulrike RV Meitze 1176 Ruby Lips 18(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0175 Casilla 4 14(3), 15(3), 16(2), 23(2), 24(2), 25(2)
0214 Chardas Fürst
0259 Clair de Lune H
0283 Coldplay 32
0696 Little Smile
0756 Naomi 338
1050 Up-to-date 2
1079 Werther's Lotte

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück