Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0459 Nekros 03(1), 05(1), 07(1)
0460 Helena 247
     
Ahrens,Freya Edith Maria Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0331 Querido 35 28/1(1), 30(1)
     
Ahrens,Stephanie RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0252 Lucato 3 14(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Alberring,Kyara RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0456 Lucy 644 02(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Albrecht,Gina-Maria RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0463 Monticello M 14(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Albrecht,Heiko RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0066 Chakira M 28/1(1), 29(1)
     
Aldag,Lea RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0432 Sudana 03(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Balkenhol,Anja RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0107 Da Vinci 258 18(1), 19(1)
     
Bartels,Tessa RFV Gronau 0047 Cantara 67 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0343 Rhytmoline III 30(1), 32(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0289 Neymar Junior 13(1), 16(1), 33(1)
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0397 Valentino's Voice 28/1(1), 29(1), 33(1)
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0487 Nacromancer inthe dark 20(1)
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0336 Rambo 350 12(1), 13(1), 16(1), 17(1), 20(1), 21(1), 24(1), 25(1), 33(1)
0345 Rico 646
0403 Verano Dancer
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RFG Auetal 0340 Relando 4 18(1), 28/1(1)
     
Behlmer,Alisa RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0201 Grauer Wicht 15(1), 21(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0028 Betty Balou 6 28/2(2), 29(2), 30(2), 31(2)
0097 Collin 93
0194 Georgina 186
0479 Lara 509
     
Behrmann,Sabrina Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0147 Don Domingo 5 21(1), 22(1)
     
Benke,Anneke RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0328 Quebec 26 18(1), 19(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0478 Kessy 220 12(1), 13(1), 33(1)
     
Bergs,Jana RFV Flecken Cornau v. 1984 e. V. 0495 Oscar Z 08(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0133 Diva DD 24(1), 25(1), 26(1), 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0314 Pescadero 2
0401 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0323 Pleasure 43 04(1), 06(1), 13(1), 16(1)
     
Beyer,Laura RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0049 Cardhu 6 14(1), 29(1)
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0242 Loki 85 18(1), 19(1)
     
Bierhoff,Jule RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0447 Flair 224 02(1), 03(1), 07(1)
     
Bierhorst,Sarah PSG Bruchhöfen 0429 Kalambürs 03(1), 07(1)
     
Blome,Vivien RV Aller-Weser 0038 Bouwershof Jasmijn 13(1), 16(1)
     
Bode,Jule RV Stuhr e. V. 0002 A'isha 2 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Bodenmüller,David RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0105 Cronos B 31(2), 32(1)
0330 Quentin G.
0332 Quidditch 9
0382 Stalypsa G
     
Borchertmeyer,Nadine RV Visbek e.V. 0027 Berlina WE 16(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0091 Churschill E WE
0229 L'Aquilla
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0008 Artige 5 19(1)
0123 Dejavue 54
     
Brahms,Jana Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0202 Great Amy Lou 06(1), 14(1)
     
Brandt,Fenja RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0141 Dolce Vita 197 04(1), 06(1), 16(1)
     
Brauer,Rieke RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0313 Perry Lee 4 12(1), 13(1), 25(1), 33(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0417 Widehead's proud 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0069 Chanel 377 18(1), 19(1)
     
Brüggemann,Annika Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0465 Lui Lamborghini 09(1)
     
Brüning,Dennis RG Berkesmoor e.V. 0431 Robert 08(1), 10(1)
     
Brüning,Jannie Lizara RC Sport Harpstedt 0423 Balu 02(1), 03(1)
     
Brüning,Lukas RC Sport Harpstedt 0423 Balu 02(1), 03(1), 07(1)
     
Brüsch,Julia RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0185 Fit for Fun 8 12(1), 13(1), 33(1)
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0335 Quintessenz 12 28/1(1), 29(1), 31(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0186 Flecki for us 24(1), 25(1), 26(1), 29(1)
     
Buschmann,Franziska RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0189 Florentino O 18(1)
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0127 Desperado 234 18(1), 19(1)
0175 Excalibur 79
     
Bösche,Josina Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0281 My-Lady 2 02(1), 03(1)
     
Böschen,Lara RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0045 Can Swing 15(1), 19(2), 21(2), 22(2), 23(1)
0054 Carlotta De
0149 Don Filio
0221 Kamara HS
0491 Gandolfini
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0388 Sunshine Grace 14(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Clasen,Florentine RV Aller-Weser 0116 Darling T 13(1), 15(1), 21(1)
0135 Djerba 25
0155 Double Dash
     
Conley,Alisha RV Aller-Weser 0129 Dewely 04(1), 06(1), 14(1)
     
Cyrkel,Franziska RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V. 0355 Salitos 5 02(1), 03(1), 05(1)
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0319 Pialotta 46 12(1), 25(1), 26(1), 33(1)
0322 Pinta 31
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0048 Caramelo 11 14(1), 29(1), 30(1)
0134 Djamila 23
     
Diephaus,Hannah RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0067 Champ 92 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Diercks,Inka Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0296 Nobis 6 13(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0326 Pretoria 23 28/2(1), 29(1)
0334 Quinsam
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0005 Argon 112 15(1), 17(1), 27(1)
0072 Charlie 111
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0166 Eddie D 28/2(1), 31(2), 32(1)
0198 Goldfee M
0381 Stacy D
     
Dumke,Louisa RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0095 Coco Caccio 30(1), 32(1)
     
Dupree,Shari Ann RV Aller-Weser 0283 Nacro's Future G 04(1), 06(1)
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0124 Del Estero AT 12(1), 13(1), 15(1), 20(1), 33(1)
0137 D-Man Boris
0282 Nacro's Dancer
     
Duveneck,Lena RFV Twistringen e. V. 0204 Happy Contyna 15(1), 18(1), 21(1)
0366 Serano Dream
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0470 Miss Marple 154 04(1), 06(1)
     
Ebert,Leonie RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. 0015 Barneby 24 15(1), 20(1), 25(1)
0036 Bonroyal
0099 Conroyal WE
0102 Costa 54
0219 Jule 264
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0485 Bentley 83 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0486 Nollock
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0177 Famos Boy 3 28/2(1), 29(1), 31(1)
     
Ehler,Jannis RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0305 Ole 93 12(1), 25(1), 33(1)
0399 Van der Vaart 3
     
Einemann,Melissa RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0110 Daiquiry 2 06(1), 14(1)
     
Engelke,Louisa Marie RFV Isernhagen 0156 Douy la Ramee FH 12(1), 13(1), 33(1)
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0046 Canice 4 06(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0052 Carlchen - P 12(1), 24(1), 25(1), 33(1)
0073 Charlie Brown 33
0074 Charlie Rivel WE
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0052 Carlchen - P 15(1), 20(2), 21(2), 22(1), 23(1)
0074 Charlie Rivel WE
0499 Weltinda
     
Faltus,Lisa RuF Okel u. U.e.V. 0430 Mister Weihaiwej 08(1), 10(1)
     
Findeisen,Paula RFV Pennigbüttel 0461 Quite on Top 04(1), 06(1), 14(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0462 Miss Amy
     
Fischer,Lea RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0142 Domenica 57 18(1), 19(1)
     
Fregien,Louis RV Aller-Weser 0409 Welcome Sauteur 11(1), 24(1)
     
Friedrich,Mirjam RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0379 Solist 148 06(1), 14(1), 18(1)
     
Friedrichs,Lisa RFG Alvesrode 0475 Nemo 167 12(1), 13(1), 33(1)
     
Frieling,Lena RV Visbek e.V. 0389 Sweet Boy 09(1), 11(1)
     
Fritz,Emma Sophie Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0464 Shangri-La 3 04(1), 06(1), 14(1)
     
Fryen,Felix RV Aller-Weser 0080 Chellina 2 28/2(1), 29(1), 30(1)
     
Früh,Victoria Katharina RFV Pennigbüttel 0279 Mounty 27 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 21(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0168 Einstein 108 22(2), 23(2)
0210 Herr Haydn
     
Gehrke,Inga Lisa TG Timmerhorn e.V 0244 Lolitha M 06(1), 11(1), 18(1)
     
Gerken,Melissa Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0084 Chicago's Skyline 10(1)
     
Geue,Frederik RC Hude e.V. 0022 Belmondo 144 25(1), 26(1)
0258 Mad Max WE 2
0321 Pinokkio 3
0402 Veni Vidi Vici 23
     
Glück,Delia RC Hude e.V. 0483 Horatio 15 23(2)
0484 Luxano 5
     
Glöß,Theresa Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0173 Escada 143 11(1)
     
Goebler,Alexander von RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0068 Champus be Magic 12(1), 13(1), 17(1), 33(1)
0170 Elfenkrone 10
0182 Fiddi 5
     
Granget,Ann Kathrin RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0418 Wildblume 11 08(1), 10(1)
     
Greulich,Pia RV Ganderkesee 0139 Do My Best 2 05(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Grobosch,Madeleine Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0104 Crazy coca cola 25(2), 26(2), 28/2(3)
0248 Lorenzo 346
0272 Mir doch egal
0280 My Lady 150
0303 Nuquie
0387 Sugar 130
     
Gruß,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0160 Dream of April
     
Gummar,Tina RV Hülsen-Aller 0457 Goleo 9 28/1(1), 29(1)
     
Göbber,Alisa RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0410 Well done 70 06(1), 09(1), 24(1)
     
Gödecke,Carlotta RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0458 Caprice 426 07(1)
     
Haake,Ann-Sophie Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0173 Escada 143 05(1)
     
Haake,Antonia RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0261 Malachit 41 03(1), 05(1)
     
Habighorst,Chiara RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0452 Eiluns Coolman 12(1), 13(1), 15(1), 33(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück