Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel-WBSpringplatzGisela Hüniken14.06.201415:15:00Q7
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
02Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppSpringplatzKassandra Mohr14.06.201408:00:00C29
Brigitte Rickers
03Dressurreiter-WB HufschlagfigurenDressurplatzKassandra Mohr14.06.201409:15:00M36
Brigitte Rickers
04Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann14.06.201407:30:00W29
Carola Bula
05Dressur-WB (E 6/1)DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst14.06.201410:45:00I24
Ingrid Schöne
06Dressurprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzGisela Hüniken14.06.201412:30:00S40
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
07Springreiter-WBSpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst14.06.201409:15:00E23
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
08Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)SpringplatzGisela Hüniken14.06.201410:30:00O22
Angelika Freesemann
09Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzKassandra Mohr14.06.201411:15:00F31
Carola Bula
10Standard-Spring-WBSpringplatzKassandra Mohr14.06.201413:00:00P15
Carola Bula
11Springprüfung Kl.ESprinplatzIngrid Schöne14.06.201413:30:00B24
Brigitte Rickers
12Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A* für MannschaftenDressurplatzKassandra Mohr15.06.201412:30:00L46
Gisela Hüniken
13Pony-Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.AHalleAngelika Freesemann15.06.201407:30:00V43
Brigitte Rickers
14Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADressurplatzCarola Bula14.06.201414:15:00H35
Brigitte Rickers
15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LHalleIngrid Schöne15.06.201412:00:00R40
Brigitte Rickers
16Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleChristiane Lindhorst14.06.201415:15:00D27
Angelika Freesemann
17Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A**HalleKassandra Mohr15.06.201410:45:00N30
Gisela Hüniken
18Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzKassandra Mohr15.06.201407:00:00X44
Ingrid Schöne
19Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201409:00:00J36
Gisela Hüniken
20Ponydressurprüfung Kl.L**-Kür - Trense -DressurplatzSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade15.06.201410:45:00T18
Angelika Freesemann
21Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleKassandra Mohr15.06.201414:45:00A41
Angelika Freesemann
22Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201413:45:00K40
Carola Bula
23Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201416:15:00U28
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
24Ponyspringprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst14.06.201414:15:00G26
Angelika Freesemann
25Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.A*SpringplatzSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade15.06.201408:00:00Q45
Carola Bula
26Ponyspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201411:30:00C19
Carola Bula
27Pony-Zwei-Phasen- Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201414:00:00M15
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
281Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzKassandra Mohr15.06.201409:30:00W27
Ingrid Schöne
282Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzCarola Bula15.06.201410:30:00W29
Brigitte Rickers
29Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzKassandra Mohr14.06.201415:45:00I30
Ingrid Schöne
30Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzIngrid Schöne15.06.201415:45:00S33
Brigitte Rickers
31Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LSpringplatzAngelika Freesemann15.06.201413:00:00E29
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
32Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201416:45:00O13
Ingrid Schöne
33Komb.Prüfung Kl.A* für MannschaftenHauptplatz15.06.2008A46

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück