Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0407 Leoni 32 05(1), 09(1), 11/2(1), 13/3(1)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0356 Helena 247 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0472 Nekros
     
Ahrens,Freya Edith Maria Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0341 Good Friend 3 10(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0516 Querido 35
     
Ahrens,Rieke RFV Aller-Leine 0278 Escimo 17/2(1)
0663 Whatever 7
     
Allermann,Lena RV Hülsen-Aller 0026 Avana 10(1), 16/2(1)
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 0438 Luninez 09(1), 12/1(1), 21/1(1), 22/2(1)
     
Alt,Rebecca RV Aller-Weser 0455 Mellimaras Jazz 02/2(1)
     
Andreesen,Sigrid RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0117 C'est Mia 12/2(1), 13/1(1)
0321 From Dusk till Dawn AS
     
Ballas,Pashalis Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0001 Abasourdissant 21/1(2), 22/1(2), 23(2)
0100 Casanova 347
0118 Chacalaca
0123 Chamino
0408 Leonidas 111
0475 Never Too Late
0613 Sprotte 3
     
Bartels,Jaqueline RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0799 Mikado 06(1), 07(1)
     
Baule,Carolin RFV Wunstorf 0640 Valpolicella 4 12/1(1), 13/3(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0538 Rhytmoline III 21/1(1), 22/2(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0478 Neymar Junior 16/2(1), 17/3(1)
     
Baumgart, Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0816 Annabella 39 03/4(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0409 Leopold 223 04(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0837 Flash
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0762 Toni 03/4(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0816 Annabella 39
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0034 Baris Sun Beauty 03/3(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0230 Dingo 243
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0188 Dancefloor 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Baumgart,Isalie RV Aller-Weser 0782 Toni 01/2(1)
0816 Annabella 39
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0638 Valentino's Voice 09(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0409 Leopold 223 09(1), 12/1(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
0685 Zaubernuß
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0015 Arabeske 62 14(1), 21/2(1), 22/2(1)
0083 Caracho 14
0112 Celebration 43
0114 Celine 231
0115 Celine 226
0685 Zaubernuß
0686 Zera 23
0687 Zerina 4
     
Baumgart,Thies RV Aller-Weser 0784 Festus 01/2(1)
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0203 Daylight the little 17/2(1)
     
Becker,Carina RV Alvern 0010 Amelie 77 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 15(1)
0107 Castello 198
0136 Chefin CT
0162 Connaisseur
0212 Delatina P
0289 Faustus 93
0328 Garinjo H
0372 Isadonna
0457 Menuett 40
0619 Stefan 20
     
Beckmann,Bibiana RFV Wunstorf 0198 Dark Freddy 17/1(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0775 Favienne 3
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0653 Waterkant HHS 19(1), 20(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0111 Cayenne 184 17/2(1)
     
Behlmer,Diana RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0347 Grauer Wicht 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Behnke,Romy Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0403 Legolas 177 17/3(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0677 Wompettipu 19(1), 20(1)
     
Behrens,Jennifer RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0229 Dina 287 12/1(2), 14(1)
0509 Pretty Women 21
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0047 Betty Balou 6 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/3(1), 21/1(2), 22/2(1)
0161 Collin 93
0332 Georgina 186
0827 Lara 509
     
Berthold,Lotta RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0152 Claymore 2 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0348 Grischa 26
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0147 Christophoros 09(1), 13/2(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bertram,Heike RV Graf von Schmettow 0233 Diva DD 09(1)
0500 Pescadero 2
0642 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0233 Diva DD 09(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(2), 13/3(1), 21/2(2), 22/2(2)
0500 Pescadero 2
0642 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beyer,Laura RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0085 Cardhu 6 09(1), 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
Biebrich,Jan RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0656 Wellington 308 09(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Bigdon,Karl PSG Nienburg e.V. 0377 Jazzy 7 09(1)
0558 Royal Dancer B
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0367 Indian Summer 117 21/2(1), 23(2)
0436 Ludowika B
     
Birks,Klara-Lucinda RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0032 Baly Boy 05(1), 13/1(1), 16/2(1)
     
Birnfeld,Nicole RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0331 Georgia 184 12/2(1), 13/3(1), 14(1), 22/2(1)
0627 Sweet little Sunshine 3
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0571 Samantha 183 17/2(1)
0668 Wilko 61
     
Blanke,Jana RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0242 Donna Caramella 2 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 22/2(1)
0364 Hotpants
     
Blome,Vivien RV Aller-Weser 0055 Bouwershof Jasmijn 16/2(1), 17/3(1)
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0215 Der Drops 15(1)
     
Blume,Heinz-Hermann RV Aller-Weser 0206 De Martins Amaretto 19(1), 20(1)
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0206 De Martins Amaretto 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0041 Bellheim 12 20(1)
0214 Delorean H
0365 Hugo H
     
Bockelmann,Alina RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0520 Quindeur 03/2(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Bodenmüller,David RV Aller-Weser 0177 Cronos B 14(1), 22/1(1)
0515 Quentin G.
0518 Quidditch 9
0615 Stalypsa G
     
Boehmer,Linda RV Mittelweser e.V. 0228 Diamond Sky 6 10(1), 16/2(1), 17/3(1)
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0019 Artige 5 19(1), 20(1)
     
Braatz,Nina RV Aller-Weser 0825 Wolga 05(1)
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0573 San Sirius P 20(1)
     
Brauer,Janica RC Hagen-Grinden 0648 Waka Waka 2 09(1), 11/2(1), 13/2(1), 17/3(1)
0664 Wild-Angel
     
Brauer,Vivian Leonie RC Hagen-Grinden 0469 Napoleon 432 04(1), 05(1), 09(1), 13/1(1)
0664 Wild-Angel
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0131 Charisteas 6 12/2(1), 22/1(1)
     
Brumund,Lisa RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0009 Altefeld's Laeticia 19(1), 20(1)
0064 Calisha Completa
0071 Campesina 3
0095 Carpaccio's First Lady
0096 Carrie W
0109 Catja 11
0110 Cato 63
0116 Cerafina 14
0179 Cubito S
0186 Dakota 364
0210 Dekorateur baumeister
0304 Fine Frency
0305 Flamme 153
0374 Jack in the box 3
0396 Lanzelot 113
0404 Lemondo
0431 Lou Berner
0433 Louisiana 152
0453 Maxima 100
0512 Que Fina M
0551 Romina 433
0569 Saint-Germain
0586 Scotland Yard 5
0590 Serana 3
0599 Sir Scotty
0683 Zarina M 2
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike Etelser RG 0127 Chanel 377 10(1), 17/3(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0402 Lege artis 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Bubke,Lene RV Alvern 0010 Amelie 77 11/2(1), 17/3(1)
0107 Castello 198
0133 Charlie Brown 102
0212 Delatina P
0289 Faustus 93
0328 Garinjo H
0372 Isadonna
0439 Lupine 40
0457 Menuett 40
0589 Serafino 27
0606 Soccer de Luque
0614 Sputnik P
0672 Willow 265
     
Buchwald,Pia RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0239 Don Giovanni 105 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Büchau,Manuela RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0681 Wüstenzauber 18/2(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0077 Capricia 11 12/2(2), 21/1(2), 22/1(2)
0205 De La Vista H
     
Böhmer,Katharina RV Mittelweser e.V. 0394 Lamerico 2 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Bölte,Verena RV Aller-Weser 0074 Candyman 135 15(1), 22/1(1)
0092 Carlos Note
0119 Chaccinus
0122 Chaccolina
0397 Lars Liberty
0412 Letizia 44
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0053 Bon Ton 15(2), 20(1)
0054 Bonita 466
0250 Dream of Dancier
0368 Indigo 151
0555 Roque Acando
0629 Szibadano
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0081 Cara Calibra 21/2(1), 23(1)
0169 Cool Champion
     
Bösche,Josina Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0463 My-Lady 2 03/1(1), 07(1)
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0625 Sunshine Grace 16/1(1), 17/2(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0016 Argentino 83 18/2(2), 19(2)
0291 Febo del Chirone
0534 Reitland's Cadeux B
0535 Reitland's Don Totilas
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0016 Argentino 83 09(1), 12/1(1), 13/3(1), 14(1), 21/2(1), 22/2(1)
0159 Coeur de Lion 21
0325 Galatea del Chivone
     
Christochowitz,Thea RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0060 Cala Serena 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 0650 Walk of Fame 15 17/1(1), 18/2(1), 19(1)
     
Conley,Alisha RV Aller-Weser 0222 Dewely 05(1), 10(1), 13/1(1), 16/2(1), 17/3(1)
     
Cordes,Emelie RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 0012 Amira 175 11/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Cordes,Kira RV Hülsen-Aller 0758 Troll 22 02/1(1)
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0145 Chris Cross 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
Cyriax,Kerstin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0303 Fillou Fighter 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
Dedekind,Lisa RCl. Verden 0505 Pikolo 20 07(1), 08(1)
     
Dettmer, Linda RFV Lichtenhorst u. U. e.V. 0582 Schneewittchen 256 02/3(1)
0810 Max
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0017 Argon 112 09(1), 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 21/1(1), 22/2(1)
0132 Charlie 111
0267 El Bundys Troublemaker
     
Domke,Franziska PSV Asendorf e. V. 0622 Störtebeker 18 15(1)
     
Dreyer,Julia RV Graf von Schmettow 0519 Quiestra 11/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Dumke,Louisa RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0153 Coco Caccio 17/2(1), 21/2(1)
     
Dupree,Shari Ann RV Aller-Weser 0466 Nacro's Future G 10(1), 16/2(1), 17/3(1)
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0211 Del Estero AT 15(2)
0235 D-Man Boris
0414 Leya Z
0465 Nacro's Dancer
0626 Sweet Belly
     
Duveneck,Sarah RV Visbek e.V. 0227 Diamond Boy 11 19(1), 20(1)
0428 London Boy 3
0440 Madonna 203
     
Dübbers,Katrin RV Schneverdingen 0670 William 288 20(1)
     
Döllinger,Pamina-Patricia Bremer RC e.V. 0194 Darina K 18/1(1)
     
Eberhardt,Friederike RV Mittelweser e.V. 0037 Beckham 9 17/2(1), 18/1(1)
0059 Burton 4
     
Eberleh,Marthilda Etelser RG 0791 Alasko 01/2(1)
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0823 Nollock 10(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0286 Famos Boy 3 12/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Elbrecht,Laura RV Engeln e. V. 0750 Dacota 06(1), 07(1)
     
Engler,Andrea PSG Nienburg e.V. 0558 Royal Dancer B 09(1), 11/1(1), 17/3(1)
0560 Royal Pearl B
     
Ernst,Nele Etelser RG 0180 Cuchulain 2 19(1), 20(1)
     
Ernsting,Anne-Marie RFV Schneeren e.V. 0495 Penelope 298 11/1(1), 17/3(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück