Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Tobias RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 1027 Herzdame 49 16/4(1), 20(1), 25(1)
     
Abromeit,Anna Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 1127 Laika 504 13(1), 14(1), 39/2(1), 40/1(1)
     
Achilles,Mendy RFV Schöppenstedt u.U. e.V. 0488 Conner 49 04/1(1), 07/2(1)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 0212 Campanjero 14(2), 16/2(2), 17(1), 18/2(2), 20(1)
1077 Kassini 5
1901 Valencia 52
     
Ahlemeier,Emilia-Marie RFV Thönse 2042 Valentino 38/2(1), 39/2(1)
     
Ahlwarth,Merle Mie RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 2179 Luego 2 15/2(1), 39/1(1)
     
Ahnefeld,Sina-Marie RG Schillerslage e.V. 1472 Quenza 18/1(1), 44/1(1), 45/1(1)
1638 Rubinio Royal 2
     
Ahrbecker,Lara RFV Rodewald e. V. 1347 Nordika 7 38/4(1)
     
Ahrbecker,Laureen RFV Rodewald e. V. 1347 Nordika 7 38/2(1)
     
Ahrndt,Stefanie Pro Pferd e. V. 1197 Limbo 127 10/2(1), 18/3(1)
1865 Suzette 7
     
Albers,Inga RFV Paterhof e. V. 0151 Black Pearl 64 07/1(1), 10/3(1), 16/1(1), 27/2(1), 29(1)
0850 Fiba 2
2002 Zazou 14
2003 Zesani
     
Alfawal,Sarah RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 1572 Richiamo 2 40/1(1)
     
Alt,Karl-Hermann RFV Brelinger Berg 0623 Der Dancing 16/2(2), 20(2), 21/2(1), 26/1(1)
0757 Eldorett 2
1406 Pintow
     
Alt,Marie RFV Brelinger Berg 0757 Eldorett 2 16/3(1), 20(1), 21/1(1)
     
Alt,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 1009 Halleluja 5 35/1(1), 43/1(1)
     
Altemark,Kim-Agnetha Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0973 Going for Power 04/1(1), 07/1(1), 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Altemark,Sabrina Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0502 Cool Boy 27 07/2(1), 08(1), 09(1), 12/3(1), 24/2(1), 32/2(1)
0666 Domenika 38
1433 Quadriga 35
     
Althof,Jeanette RV Aller-Weser 0115 Baloumero 33/2(2), 42/3(1), 43/3(1)
0531 Crash Boom Bang 9
0646 Die feine Lady Di
0815 Faipirinha
1019 Heitholms Champ of Class
     
Althoff,Julia RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch 0283 Carnaby 8 27/2(1), 29(1)
     
Ammann,Carolin RFV Neuwarmbüchen e.V. 0597 Dark Chocolate 20 17(1), 22(1), 32/1(1), 33/2(1)
     
Apel,Amelie RG Schillerslage e.V. 1609 Rosa Matilda 33/1(1), 41/3(1), 42/1(1)
1694 Santo Fino
     
Apel,Jaqueline RSG Roggen-Hof 1740 Sharon 136 42/3(1), 44/2(1)
     
Apelt,Andre RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0522 Cosimo 60 22(2), 24/1(2), 32/1(1)
1842 Stina B
     
Arndt,Lisa Helene Pferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V. 0012 Accordo 07/1(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Arndt,Tanja RG Schillerslage e.V. 0782 Enzo 67 10/1(1), 16/3(1), 20(1)
     
Arndt,Toma RSG Winsen/Aller 0386 Cheeva 3 07/2(1), 10/4(1), 11/4(1), 12/2(1)
     
Arnekker,Pauline Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0285 Caro 90 16/3(1)
     
Arnold,Ann-Kristin RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 1578 Rio de Janeiro 21 45/3(1), 46/3(1), 47(1), 48/1(1)
     
Arnold,Marcus Tspv Blau-Weiss Kakerbeck 1142 Larina D 03(1), 06(1)
1299 Mister Monk 3
1489 Quinett 3
     
Arnold,Sharina Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 1100 La Deese 16/2(2), 18/2(1), 24/1(1)
1422 Prestige 140
1487 Quimper 3
     
Asche,Louisa RFV Brelinger Berg 0564 Curtis Blue 2 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 17(1), 24/2(1)
1262 Lucky Towns Best
     
Asche,Sigrid RFV Brelinger Berg 0930 Fürst Pless 49/2(1), 50(1)
     
Aschenbrenner,Nadine RG Schillerslage e.V. 1886 Top Newcomer 42/3(1), 44/2(1), 45/2(1)
     
Aselmann,Swantje Reitgemeinschaft Solschen e. V. 1605 Ronja Räubertochter 16/1(1), 18/4(1), 21/2(1)
1933 Walea Wincenta
     
Aue,Christian RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0863 Fine and Fancy 33/2(1), 48/2(1), 49/1(1)
1670 San Marlo 3
     
Aue,Moritz RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0714 Draco Dormiens D 38/2(1), 39/2(1)
     
Auer,Simone Reit- u. Voltigier-Schule Hannover 1802 Sonia 8 33/1(1)
     
Auschill,Josefine RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 1141 Larina 96 14(1), 39/1(1)
     
Baackmann,Christine RFV Roxel e.V. 0412 Chicobella 31(1), 34/1(1), 46/3(1), 48/1(1), 49/1(1)
0851 Ficochino
0857 Filippo 70
0867 Finley 74
1589 Rock my Lady
     
Baade,Hanna RFV Vechelde e. V. 0779 Enno 40 18/3(1), 26/1(1)
1875 Syrah 10
     
Baade,Sophie RFV Vechelde e. V. 0779 Enno 40 18/3(1), 26/1(1)
1714 Schuhbeck
     
Baake,Oliver RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 1469 Quentina 8 18/4(1), 24/2(1)
     
Bachl,Laura Marie Pro Pferd e. V. 0452 Cleveland 17 10/4(1), 11/3(1)
     
Backhaus,Louisa RFV Elze-Bennemühlen 0249 Cara Cordina 10/1(1), 18/1(1), 20(1)
     
Baden,Nicole Voltigier- u. RV Arpke 0040 Amarosa 3 18/3(1)
1485 Quidditch 33
     
Bahlau,Bianca RFV Uetze u.U. 0061 Apollo 825 42/3(1), 43/3(1)
     
Bakke,Alexandra RFV Auetal 0237 Capo Drogon 04/1(2), 07/1(1), 10/1(2), 11/1(2)
1282 Maestro Z
     
Balke,Pia TG Poggenhagen 0371 Charly 1043 40/1(1)
     
Ballerstaedt,Svenja RV Der Montagsclub 0242 Capris Royal 30(1), 31(1)
0979 Golden Sunlight 4
     
Bando,Britta ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Bangemann,Judith Voltigier- u. RG Westercelle 0306 Casscadeur 18/2(1), 20(1), 21/1(1), 41/1(1), 42/1(1)
1632 Royalpete
     
Bank,Andrea RFV Isernhagen 0705 Doringcourt 50(1)
     
Bartels Dr.,Ellen RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0325 Cattinara 16/1(1), 20(1), 26/2(1), 33/1(1), 41/1(2)
0994 Grandini 2
1378 Paulina 45
1529 Rapunzel 194
1708 Scarlett 629
1774 Sissi 783
     
Bartels,Alena RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0325 Cattinara 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 16/1(2), 18/3(2), 20(1)
0994 Grandini 2
1378 Paulina 45
1529 Rapunzel 194
1708 Scarlett 629
1774 Sissi 783
     
Bartels,Bettina RFV Ahornhof 0258 Cardiff 19 01(1), 02(1), 04/1(3), 05(1), 10/5(3), 11/3(3)
0326 Cattle Berry
0331 Cedioso
0419 China Blue 5
0529 Courello da Ville
0761 Ella Colores
1393 Petite Ivy
1567 Ria Maya
1639 Ruby Blue
1828 Stakkatos Ramira
     
Bartels,Christopher Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 1100 La Deese 04/2(2), 10/5(2), 11/3(2), 12/3(2), 23/1(2)
1422 Prestige 140
1495 Quinthaga
1658 Samantha 191
     
Bartels,Hedda RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0394 Cherie 211 14(1), 15/2(1), 16/4(1), 18/1(1), 20(1), 40/2(1)
1774 Sissi 783
2025 Mary
     
Bartels,Karla RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0325 Cattinara 10/3(2), 11/2(2), 16/1(2), 18/4(2), 20(1)
0994 Grandini 2
1378 Paulina 45
1529 Rapunzel 194
1774 Sissi 783
     
Bartels,Rita RFV Isernhagen 2018 Bärle 15/1(1), 40/3(1)
     
Bartels,Romi RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 1304 Moonlight 220 13(1), 14(1), 15/2(1)
2037 Caramelli
     
Bartels,Sarah-Jane RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0194 Calina 67 10/3(1), 11/4(1), 18/4(1)
0543 Crazy true Colour
1304 Moonlight 220
     
Bartels,Tessa RFV Gronau 0230 Cantara 67 38/4(1), 40/1(1)
     
Barthauer,Marie Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0368 Charissma B 45/1(1)
     
Bartling,Wiebke RFV Gronau 0245 Captain Carl B 10/3(1), 11/4(1), 12/2(1), 16/1(1)
1613 Röschen 21
2090 Capoti
     
Bateld,Anette RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e. 1152 Laticio 2 46/1(1)
     
Baumann,Maya RFV Otze e.V. 2072 Lissy 603 38/3(1)
     
Baumann,Sandra RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0314 Castellina 4 11/1(1), 18/2(1)
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0035 Allerbeste 9 49/2(1), 50(2)
0675 Don Mardeba
1795 Sofiero De
1952 Welt Prince
     
Beck,Sascha Reit- u. Fahrverein Das große Freie 0069 Arioso 33 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 18/4(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Becker,Carl-Justus Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0048 Amiga Bonita 13(1), 15/2(1), 16/4(1)
     
Becker,Franziska Louisa Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0048 Amiga Bonita 13(1), 14(1), 15/2(1)
1211 Littlefood 2
     
Becker,Jennifer MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 1990 Wrede Son of Wie Weltmeyer 44/2(1), 45/2(1)
     
Becker,Louisa-Marie RFV Wedemark 2113 Contento 11 16/4(1)
     
Behn,Carsten RFV Gronau 0245 Captain Carl B 07/2(1), 08(1), 09(1), 24/2(1)
0304 Caspero
     
Behnke,Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 0258 Cardiff 19 01(2), 02(2), 03(1), 04/2(2), 05(1)
0326 Cattle Berry
0331 Cedioso
0419 China Blue 5
0529 Courello da Ville
0761 Ella Colores
1393 Petite Ivy
1567 Ria Maya
1639 Ruby Blue
1828 Stakkatos Ramira
     
Behnsen,Andrea RFV Springe 1259 Lucky Luciano 26 01(1), 07/2(1), 12/3(1)
     
Behrendt,Katharina TG Poggenhagen 0323 Catonga 16/4(1)
     
Behrendt,Pina RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0749 Eiszauber 2 08(1), 11/3(1)
     
Behrens,Marco ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Behrens,Saskia RV Hämelerwald 2026 Concetta 13(1), 40/1(1)
2027 Ma Petite
     
Belde,Vivien RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0497 Conthea 15/1(1), 40/3(1), 41/3(1)
     
Ben Mehrez,Monja RUF Hänigsen e.V. 2117 Santanyi 13(1), 40/1(1)
2144 Santanyi
2151 Santanyi
     
Bentes,Maren RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 1248 Louisiana V-Energie 46/3(1), 48/2(1), 49/2(2)
1629 Royal Sid
     
Berger,Katja RFV Isernhagen 1045 Hunting Pleasure 16/1(1), 17(1), 20(1), 21/2(1), 44/1(1)
1319 Naomi 176
     
Bergmann,Mara RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0039 Amaretto 217 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 16/1(1)
1607 Ronneby K
     
Bergmann,Sabine RFV Wedemark 0021 Agneta 18 17(1), 19(1)
     
Bergmann,Tanja RV Calenberger Land e.V. 1944 Warneby 43/3(1), 45/2(1), 46/2(1)
     
Berndt,Franziska Daniela RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0343 Cescada 04/2(1), 05(1), 06(1), 10/5(1), 11/3(1), 20(1)
0344 Cescao
0496 Conteur 2
     
Berning,Katrin TG Schaumburg e. V. 0836 Farley 4 48/2(2), 49/1(1)
1687 San-Siro 4
1950 Wellendorff 4
     
Berns,Anne-Sophie RV Kronsberg 1801 Sonella-Rasante 10/1(1), 16/3(1), 18/2(1)
     
Bernstorf,Maike RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0224 Candlelight 19 10/5(2), 11/3(2), 12/3(2), 23/1(2), 25(1)
0468 Codello M
1150 Lassango 2
1180 Lescada 4
1405 Pilgrim 128
     
Bertling,Simone RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0487 Condörte B 32/1(1)
     
Bertram,Claudia RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0872 First Moon PJ 34/1(1), 35/1(1), 45/2(1)
0933 Fürstin Gracia 4
     
Bertram,Marietta RFV Berkhof e.V. 0140 Berlando 16/3(1), 20(1), 21/1(1), 42/3(1), 45/3(1)
0847 Fernet 52
1071 Kalle Bum
1791 Smooch
1796 Solanca MB
     
Beschnidt,Vera PF Schackensleben e.V 0232 Cantos 13 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 17(1), 19(1), 40/3(1)
0530 Cozora
1095 Kronos 58
1185 Lettow 3
1451 Quaterman's Otto
     
Bescht,Felix Ferdinand RV Suhlendorf u.U. 1723 Semprador 46/2(1), 48/1(1), 49/1(1)
     
Bescht,Julius RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0031 Alexa 370 01(1), 02(1), 04/2(2), 05(2), 06(1), 23/1(1), 25(1)
0120 Basic Instinct 4
0252 Caramba 82
0294 Cartwright 2
0373 Charly Brown 302
0449 Clementine 41
1753 Siegfried 67
1995 Zahina
2005 Zissy 3
     
Bescht,Susann-Babett RV Suhlendorf u.U. 2005 Zissy 3 16/4(1), 18/1(1)
     
Bethke,Kim Sabrina RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0588 Dani Lo 10/1(1), 11/1(1), 16/2(1), 18/2(1), 20(1), 21/1(1)
     
Betka,Miroslaw RV Bisperode 0604 Dave Dudley 4 46/1(1), 49/1(1)
0837 Faustino 13

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück