Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0118 Carivari 04/1(1), 05/2(2), 06(2), 08/2(1), 09(2), 10(1), 15(2), 16/2(3), 17/1(2), 17/2(1)
0201 Clausi 9
0212 Coccowa
0374 Faylayla
0447 Geysina
0448 Gia la Lolita
0455 Girona 9
0475 Grumble
0636 Peppina 34
0761 Sashia 2
0776 Shanuka
0798 Snapp Jack
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0095 Calupico 07(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0030 Andando 13(1), 14(1), 24/1(1), 33(1)
     
Ahrens,Kersten RV Fredenbeck 0429 Full Stop 23(1), 24/3(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0292 Delilah 43 07(1), 09(1), 11/2(1), 13(1), 14(1), 16/2(1)
0504 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Thies Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0469 Granderra 06(1)
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0939 Dröpje 29(1)
     
Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen 0388 Filius 241 25(1), 26(1)
0651 Prima Clou
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0781 Sienna Sue 28/1(1)
     
Arndt,Caroline RV Sittensen u.U. 0148 Cassy 88 11/1(2)
     
Bach,Anna-Louise RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0096 Camelita 7 11/1(1)
0133 Cas Corde
0670 Quintaro 2
     
Bach,Nils-Peter RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0096 Camelita 7 11/1(1)
0121 Carlino 18
0133 Cas Corde
0639 Petite Pauline
     
Baiamonte,Nadine RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0490 His Hinny 22(1), 24/3(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0920 Dusty 30/2(1)
     
Barnewitz,Astrid RG Bahrenwinkel 0626 Ozeana 6 24/2(1), 25(1)
0642 Pia Lotta 31
     
Barning,Nicole RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0430 Furina R 24/2(1), 28/1(1)
     
Bartel,Alexandra RV Fredenbeck 0197 Cinderella 613 06(1), 10(1)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0101 Campino 363 08/1(1), 10(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0033 Arabeske 62 02(1), 04/1(1), 15(1), 16/1(1), 16/2(1), 17/2(2)
0112 Caracho 14
0157 Celebration 43
0159 Celine 226
0160 Celine 231
0816 Starbucks 9
0860 Vito Corleone
0900 Zaubernuß
0901 Zera 23
     
Baunack,Clara RTG Obere Mühle e.V. 0062 Best Before Midnight 19(1)
0501 Invincible Sir
0890 Wind of Change 19
     
Becke,Svea RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0540 Laurenzius 2 13(1), 22(1), 27(1)
0853 Vanity Fair H
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0273 Dancing Queen 169 28/2(3), 29(1)
0419 Forrest Gump 119
0508 Jocy S
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0680 Rambo 350 11/2(1), 21/2(1), 23(1), 24/1(1), 27(1), 28/2(1)
0706 Rico 646
0855 Verano Dancer
     
Becking,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0857 Victoria de Finca Barroco 32(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RFG Auetal 0695 Relando 4 11/2(1), 13(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0868 Waterkant HHS 21/2(1), 27(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0892 Woody Allen 51 21/1(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0343 Elmo B 11/1(1), 24/2(1)
     
Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0531 Lanaro 25(1)
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 0569 Litas Lavito 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bellmann,Rebecca RG Bahrenwinkel 0569 Litas Lavito 25(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0064 Birdie 7 16/2(1), 18(1)
0500 Inverness 17
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0512 Kessy 220 24/1(1), 26(1)
     
Bergemann,Insa RFG Auetal 0809 Sommerhit 2 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0924 Aron´s Balou 34(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0517 La Cresenta 24/2(1), 25(1)
0712 Rivana 11
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0517 La Cresenta 21/1(1), 22(2), 27(1)
0712 Rivana 11
0808 Solution 4
     
Beyer,Wiebke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0094 Callistro 9 24/3(1), 28/1(1), 29(2)
0938 In Freiheit
0946 In Charming
     
Bindemann,Laura Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0357 Excalibur 115 11/2(1)
     
Birnbacher,Mario RFV Pennigbüttel 0221 Colonel Carter 10(1), 12(1)
     
Bischoff,Jette Bremer RC e.V. 0494 Ibisco HB 11/1(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0878 West Virginia 72 24/1(1), 25(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0084 Cafe au lait 5 24/3(1), 28/2(2), 29(1)
0876 WES Daily Pleasure
     
Blasek,Alexandra RG Heudorf e. V. 0241 Conveni's Hugo 28/1(1)
     
Blasek,Jörg RG Heudorf e. V. 0239 Conveni's Carlotta 07(1), 08/1(1), 09(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0240 Conveni's Chapeau
0241 Conveni's Hugo
     
Blesius,Cathy RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0154 Cayalis 18(1)
     
Boeckh,Klara Sophie RV Sandbostel 0600 Meggy 51 21/1(1)
     
Borgmeyer,Lia RC Stotel e.V. 0077 Briakana 23(1), 26(1)
     
Bothe,Rebekka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0457 Gitta 104 33(1)
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0445 Gentina 3 11/1(1), 14(1)
     
Brandt,Gretchen RG Heudorf e. V. 0912 Twinkle Star 3 34(1)
     
Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0650 Pretty Cora 13(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RV Worpswede u.U. 0663 Quidem 30/1(1), 33(1)
0675 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0302 Dionella 24/3(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0251 Coretto 6 11/1(2)
0526 Laila 378
     
Breden,Insa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0463 Good feeling 22(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0926 Widehead's proud 19(1), 21/1(1), 27(1)
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0138 Caschmir B 15(1), 17/2(2), 18(1)
0170 Chanel B 3
0213 Cockerell B
0438 Galina B
0440 Galino B
0442 Gandalf B
0474 Greta B 3
     
Brinkmann,Lisa-Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0306 Dolce Vita 113 24/3(1), 25(1), 33(1)
     
Broka,Patrick RG Heudorf e. V. 0635 Pavarottie 13(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0759 Sarah 463 10(1), 16/2(2), 17/2(2)
0783 Siiri 2
     
Brower,Nina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0020 Allegriva 04/2(1), 05/1(1), 08/1(2), 09(2)
0169 Chandra 30
0852 Van Halen 6
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0070 Bon Chance 8 28/2(1)
0319 Don Peringnon
0378 Feiner Kerl 84
0719 Rolling Stone B
0744 Salambo 10
0772 Selsinger Lady
0793 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Brunkhorst,Steffen RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0072 Bonavisto 28/1(1)
0392 Finesco 2
0576 Londonbeat 7
0754 Sanssouci B
0793 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0281 Davne 3 19(1), 20(1), 23(1)
0312 Don Camillo 246
     
Bräutigam,Jens RV Aller-Weser 0337 Ebersinaa 10(1), 18(1)
0839 Twister 158
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0922 Clyde 31(1), 32(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 0914 Scoubidoo 30/2(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0721 Ronaldinho 20 20(1), 27(1)
     
Büers,Denise RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. 0941 Qimba Rubin 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Jona Sophie RFV Hambergen 0270 Daintiness 33(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Neele RFV Hambergen 0270 Daintiness 30/2(1)
     
Büter,Georg RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0747 Salomo 26 06(1)
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0826 Sunny's Delight 24/1(1), 25(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0185 Choco 20 33(2)
0227 Comtesse 150
     
Bähr,Bianca Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0329 Duke 264 24/2(1), 33(1)
     
Böhm,Vanessa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0192 Chupito 4 03(1), 04/2(1), 05/1(1), 08/2(2), 15(1), 16/2(1)
0856 Victor O
     
Bölte,Verena RV Aller-Weser 0104 Candyman 135 15(1), 16/2(2), 18(2), 28/2(1)
0123 Carlos Note
0164 Chaccinus
0535 Lars Liberty
0553 Letizia 44
0589 Luninez
     
Böschen,Lara RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0128 Carlotta De 23(1), 28/2(2)
0317 Don Filio
0510 Kamara HS
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0393 Finesse 330 16/1(1), 17/2(1)
0664 Quincy 182
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0720 Rominter Fee 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0823 Sultan 277 09(1)
     
Christgau,Saskia RFV Hambergen 0398 Flair v.H. 19(1), 20(1), 27(1)
0478 Halley v.H.
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0050 Baron 345 21/1(1), 24/2(2), 28/1(2), 29(1)
0314 Don Danny
0339 Eduardo D
0746 Salome 308
0887 Willi H 2
     
Dahm,Janine RFV Hambergen 0045 Ayleen 7 11/1(1), 13(1), 24/2(1), 25(1)
     
Dauthe,Joann RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0919 Luna 1229 32(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0423 Franzi B 07(1), 09(1), 10(2), 12(2), 14(1)
0466 Gracy Lou 3
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0483 Heitholms Beauty 28/2(1), 29(2)
0520 La Viva 4
0676 Racket 6
0787 Sincerely yours
0811 Sotomayor
0827 Sweet Belly
     
Denker,Carolin RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 32(1)
     
Denker,Wiebke RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0917 Harry 32(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0014 Al-Deen 04/2(1), 05/1(1), 07(1), 09(1), 14(1), 24/3(1), 25(2)
0125 Carlotta 152
0726 Roufair 2
     
Diederichsmeier,Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0089 Calendira 01(1), 02(2), 03(2), 04/2(2), 05/2(2), 15(2), 16/1(1), 16/2(1), 17/1(1), 17/2(2)
0100 Campicello 2
0177 Cheldon 2
0198 Cirque du soleil 3
0224 Comet S
0231 Condor Z
0248 Cordi 3
0249 Cordial S
0254 Cosivinia P
0274 Danthes H
0462 Goldstar 34
0477 H C.S.R. Center
0617 Niagara 30
0646 Pius 40
0758 Saphira von der Wasserburg
0846 Val Paradieso
0854 Varela
     
Diercks,Katrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0949 Bodo 63 14(1)
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0201 Clausi 9 04/2(1), 05/1(1), 07(1), 08/1(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(2), 14(1), 18(3)
0212 Coccowa
0374 Faylayla
0447 Geysina
0448 Gia la Lolita
0455 Girona 9
0475 Grumble
0636 Peppina 34
0776 Shanuka
0798 Snapp Jack
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0678 Ramazotti 149 19(1), 20(1), 21/1(1), 23(1)
0723 Rosalie 128
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0884 Wiamondo 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Dolinski,Nadine RFG Auetal 0801 Snooks 11/2(1), 13(1)
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0333 Dynamit 89 19(1), 20(1), 21/1(1), 23(1), 27(1)
0769 Scofield 2
     
Dovile,Matulyte ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 16/2(1), 17/1(1)
     
Dreyer,Carolina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0002 A Mi Manera 07(1), 08/1(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0465 Gorsehill Wonder

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück