Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0014 Andando 21(1), 23(1)
0175 Gesche 25
     
Ahrens,Nele RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 0366 Hannibal 02/2(1)
     
Ahrens,Sophia RV Kutenholz 0292 Roland Garros 2 20/2(1), 24/2(1), 31(1)
     
Al-Khaled,Jumana RC Stotel 0355 Saphir M 03(1), 04(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0124 Delilah 43 22(2), 24/2(2), 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 30(1), 31(2)
0197 It's Kalle
     
Alksnait,Lena RV Beverstedt u.U. 0377 Andante 55 03(1)
     
Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen 0156 Filius 241 13(1), 14(1)
0268 Prima Clou
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0312 Sienna Sue 17(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0375 Dusty 02/2(1)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0045 Campino 363 22(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27(1)
     
Baumgarten,Swenja RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0087 Cojack 4 29(1)
     
Becke,Svea RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0334 Vanity Fair H 24/2(1), 31(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RFG Auetal 0285 Relando 4 10(1), 20/2(1), 21(1), 23(1)
     
Behrens,Jennifer RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0127 Dina 287 20/1(1)
     
Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0030 Bella 865 10(1), 13(1)
0205 Lanaro
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 0219 Litas Lavito 20/2(1), 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Bellmann,Rebecca RG Bahrenwinkel 0219 Litas Lavito 10(1)
     
Belz,Kimberly Michelle Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0090 Comander 3 22(2), 24/1(2), 31(1)
0118 Dany Plus
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0200 Kessy 220 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bergner,Leonie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0011 Aljoune 27(1), 31(1)
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0058 Centaura's Master of Disaster 03(1), 10(1)
     
Biel,Sina RV Beverstedt u.U. 0005 Aemy Lee 22(1), 25/1(1)
0106 Corax 3
0113 Cutie
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0116 Dancing Daylight 3 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0339 West Virginia 72 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0424 Fürst Superios
     
Blendermann,Laila Linnea Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0387 Gucci Rush 2 24/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Blohm,Julia RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0128 Django 337 20/2(1), 23(1)
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0361 Grace Kelly 03(1), 04(1), 08(1)
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0362 Eleny 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 08(1)
0363 Grace Kelly
0364 Albinetta
     
Brandt,Gretchen RG Heudorf 0357 Twinkle Star 01(1)
     
Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0420 Pretty Cora 20/2(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RV Worpswede u.U. 0277 Quidem 03(1), 04(2), 05(1), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0282 Rachel 79
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0107 Coretto 6 22(2), 29(1), 30(1)
0203 Laila 378
     
Broka,Patrick RG Heudorf e. V. 0259 Pavarottie 20/2(1), 21(1), 23(1)
     
Brünjes,Anne RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 0385 Old Avenue's Lisanne 02/1(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 0370 Scoubidoo 03(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0057 Catonera B 26/2(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(2), 30(2)
0143 Emely B
0176 Geysina
0182 Girona 9
0245 Napoleon's Gran Torino
0311 Shanuka
0316 Snapp Jack
0418 Count Crossy
     
Büntemeyer,Jona Sophie RFV Hambergen 0114 Daintiness 03(1), 04(1), 10(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Neele RFV Hambergen 0114 Daintiness 02/2(1)
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0325 Sunny's Delight 11(1), 13(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0072 Choco 20 04(2), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0092 Comtesse 150
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0029 Belissima 32 15(1), 16(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0216 Likme 20/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Böse,Fiona RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0329 Triple X 2 03(1), 10(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0376 Charlotta 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Bössow,Sarah RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0410 Charlotta 04(1)
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0091 Comano EJ 27(1), 31(1)
0110 Couper 2
0293 Rominter Fee
0323 Sultan 277
     
Claßen,Vanessa Bremer RC e.V. 0023 Ayleen 30 20/1(1), 24/1(2), 26/1(1)
0179 Gianfranko
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0194 HET Apache 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Dahm,Janine RFV Hambergen 0022 Ayleen 7 11(1), 13(1), 21(1), 23(1)
     
Dankers,Annika RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0173 Garry Glitter 2 13(1), 21(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0169 Franzi B 22(2), 24/2(2), 25/1(1), 30(1)
0186 Gracy Lou 3
     
Denker,Carolin RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0389 Lantino 06(1)
     
Denker,Wiebke RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0388 Harry 06(1)
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0080 Clausi 9 25/2(2), 26/2(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(2), 30(2)
0082 Coccowa
0152 Faylayla
0176 Geysina
0177 Gia la Lolita
0182 Girona 9
0191 Grumble
0261 Peppina 34
0311 Shanuka
0316 Snapp Jack
     
Diesch,Vivien RFV Bokel u.U. 0254 Ontario xx 100 14(1), 15(1)
     
Dieterichs,Julian RV Hagen 0402 Nici 12 04(1)
     
Dittmar, Ann Sophie RV Hagen 0401 Tweety 21 04(1)
     
Doil,Anneke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0059 Centauras Rascada 09(1), 11(1)
0288 Revolverheld 9
     
Dolinski,Nadine RFG Auetal 0318 Snooks 20/1(1), 21(1), 23(1)
     
Eger, Frederike RC General Rosenberg 0386 Amicello 33 13(1)
     
Ehrichs,Jana RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0263 Pherie 20/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Ellermann,Alena RC Hagen-Grinden 0040 Calimero 598 17(1)
     
Erasmi,Felix Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0286 Rena Rubin 20/1(1), 21(1)
     
Feldmann,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0062 Chaccier 22(2), 26/1(1), 27(1), 31(1)
0238 Mister Mo 2
     
Feldmann,Nele RFG Auetal 0187 Graham 20 11(1), 20/1(1), 22(1), 24/1(1)
     
Fetköter,Hannah RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0134 D'una vita 21(1), 23(1)
     
Findeisen,Paula RFV Pennigbüttel 0123 Delcana 04(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 13(1), 17(1)
0237 Miss Amy
0279 Quite on Top
     
Finken,Ine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0218 Lilly Luciole 18(1), 19(1)
0336 Vulkania 4
     
Finken,Lia RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0218 Lilly Luciole 20/2(1), 22(1)
0336 Vulkania 4
     
Finken,Marleen RFV Pennigbüttel 0071 Chicago 150 20/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Finken,Nele Ilona RV Scharmbeckstotel 0013 Amigo Bonito 22(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Fitschen,Katharina RV Zeven 0269 Pur Esprit 26/1(1), 27(1)
0343 White Pearl 2
     
Fitschen,Sofia RV Zeven 0269 Pur Esprit 22(1)
0343 White Pearl 2
     
Foth,Jannike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0290 Rikki-Tikki-Tavi 08(1), 20/1(1), 22(1)
     
Fox,Sarah RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0019 Arviv de san Patriano 20/1(1), 21(1), 23(1)
     
Freitäger,Judith RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0289 Rigo S 14(1)
     
Friese,Shari Michelle RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0024 Azura 15 24/2(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0202 Lady 1724 02/3(1)
     
Früh,Victoria Katharina RFV Pennigbüttel 0244 Mounty 27 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
Fürst,Femke Marie RV Zeven 0337 Wabun 8 14(1)
     
Garbade,Maureen RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0108 Cosmic's Caipirinhia 22(1), 24/2(1), 25/2(1)
     
Garms,Ann-Kathrin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0003 Adagio 88 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Gatzke,Berit RFV Stade e. V. 0050 Carina Rouge 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Gende,Melissa Aileen RFV Estetal e.V. 0345 Whitsun KM 12(1), 14(1)
     
Gerding,Pia RFV Pennigbüttel 0109 Count on me 6 22(1), 25/2(2), 26/2(2), 27(2), 28(2)
0321 Stakki Sue
0397 Columbia 20
     
Gerken,Aileen RV Hüttenbusch Neu St.Jürgen 0352 Der kleine Muck 03(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Gerken,Corinna RFV Pennigbüttel 0149 Fanco for Victory 26/2(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0249 Nikita 219
     
Gernand,Celine RFV Hambergen 0281 Racassia 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Greff,Jule RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0020 Asbara T 20/1(1), 21(1)
     
Greff,Rieke RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0166 For Colour 20/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Grotheer,Ann-Carolin RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0047 Canstakkia 2 29(1)
0069 Charmonie du Lys
0094 Conchettus
     
Grube,Jan RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0054 Caspar 224 26/2(2), 27(2)
0132 Dr.Feelgood
     
Grümken,Michael RV Beverstedt u.U. 0278 Quinar 5 20/1(1), 21(1)
     
Götsche,Aileen RFV Hambergen 0295 Rosentau's Rafinesse 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0297 Royal Ramazotti
     
Götsche,Celine RFV Hambergen 0297 Royal Ramazotti 10(1), 13(1), 23(1)
     
Hahn,Greta Marie RV Sandbostel 0142 Embow 08(2), 20/1(2), 21(1), 23(2)
0258 Papillon 151
     
Hanel,Julia RV Seckenhausen e. V. 0193 Hennes 19 20/1(1), 23(1)
     
Hasselbusch,Lara RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0199 Jule 218 15(1), 16(1)
     
Heinssen,Rebecca RV An der Lühe 0342 White Moor Naceur 10(1), 11(1)
     
Helling,Vivian RFV Hambergen 0360 Melrose 02/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück