Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel-WBDagmar Dux01.06.201412:00:00A5
Christine Runge
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade01.06.201409:30:00K6
Guenther Schumacher
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade01.06.201409:30:00K5
Guenther Schumacher
023Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade01.06.201409:30:00K12
Guenther Schumacher
03Dressurreiter-WB ÜbergängeDagmar Dux01.06.201410:30:00U24
Annette Slonka
04Dressur-WB (E 5/2)Dagmar Dux31.05.201410:30:00G31
Guenther Schumacher
05Springreiter-WBDagmar Dux01.06.201413:15:00Q15
Christine Runge
06Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)Dagmar Dux31.05.201413:15:00C17
Christine Runge
07Caprilli-Test-WBDagmar Dux01.06.201412:30:00M9
Christine Runge
08Dressurprüfung Kl.EJürgen Arhelger31.05.201409:15:00W25
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
09Dressurprüfung Kl.EAnnette Slonka01.06.201411:30:00I24
Guenther Schumacher
10Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.EDagmar Dux01.06.201408:00:00S35
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
11Dressurprüfung Kl.A*Jürgen ArhelgerE47
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
12Dressurprüfung Kl.A**Dagmar Dux31.05.201411:45:00O18
Christine Runge
13Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AJürgen Arhelger31.05.201413:00:00F48
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
14Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LDagmar Dux31.05.201415:00:00P27
Annette Slonka
15Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.Dagmar Dux01.06.201414:30:00B24
Annette Slonka
16Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade01.06.201416:45:00L15
Guenther Schumacher
17Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.ASabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade31.05.201408:00:00V14
Annette Slonka
18Stilspringprüfung Kl.EAnnette Slonka31.05.201412:45:00H18
Guenther Schumacher
19Springprüfung Kl.EJürgen Arhelger01.06.201411:30:00R13
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
201Springprüfung Kl.A*Dagmar Dux31.05.201408:00:00D26
Guenther Schumacher
202Springprüfung Kl.A*Dagmar Dux31.05.201408:45:00D30
Guenther Schumacher
21Springprüfung Kl.A*Christine Runge01.06.201408:00:00N23
Annette Slonka
22Springprüfung Kl. A**Jürgen Arhelger01.06.201409:00:00X43
Annette Slonka
23Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*Christine Runge31.05.201409:45:00J35
Annette Slonka
241Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**Jürgen Arhelger31.05.201410:45:00T29
Annette Slonka
242Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**Jürgen Arhelger31.05.201411:45:00T31
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
251Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade01.06.201415:30:00A27
Guenther Schumacher
252Stilspringprüfung Kl.LJürgen Arhelger01.06.201416:30:00A28
Christine Runge
261Springprüfung Kl.LChristine Runge31.05.201415:30:00K32
Guenther Schumacher
262Springprüfung Kl.LSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade31.05.201416:30:00K31
Guenther Schumacher
27Punktespringprüfung Kl.LChristine Runge31.05.201414:00:00U50
Guenther Schumacher
28Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.Jürgen Arhelger01.06.201417:30:00G26
Christine Runge
29Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**Jürgen Arhelger01.06.201410:30:00Q20
Christine Runge
30Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LChristine Runge01.06.201414:00:00C21
Guenther Schumacher
31Stilspringprüfung Kl.LJürgen Arhelger31.05.201417:30:00M24
Christine Runge

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück