Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aberger,Theresa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0845 Rubina 382 21(1), 22(1), 23/1(1), 24(1)
     
Adams,Carmen RCL Rotenburg 1067 His Revelution AF 08(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0150 Carivari 23/3(2), 25/2(2)
0455 Faylayla
0534 Geysina
0554 Grumble
0868 Sashia 2
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0126 Calupico 21(1), 24(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0407 Doreen 279 15(1), 19(1), 23/1(1)
0548 Granderra
0984 Vancuver
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0513 Fuego 122 08(1)
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0415 Dunhill 84 14(1), 15(1)
     
Baden,Heike RV Schneverdingen 0620 Laptop 22 14(1)
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0640 Lex Largo 19(1), 20(1)
     
Bammann,Lena RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0031 Apart 113 12/1(1)
     
Barabasch,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0087 Bon Chance 6 06(1), 15(1)
0333 Daiquiri 99
0511 Freixenet 75
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0352 Dawinschy 29(1), 30(1)
1016 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0056 Baris Sun Beauty 02/2(1)
0381 Dingo 243
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0019 Allerbeste 9 29(1), 30(2)
0400 Don Mardeba
0413 Dubai 40
0919 Sofiero De
1004 Welt Prince
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0339 Dancefloor 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0032 Arabeske 62 17(1), 19(1), 23/3(2)
0194 Celine 226
1032 Zaubernuß
1033 Zera 23
     
Baunack,Clara RTG Obere Mühle e.V. 0070 Best Before Midnight 15(1), 29(1)
0589 Invincible Sir
1017 Wind of Change 19
     
Beelitz,Ulrike RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 1071 Winona 34 30(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 1025 Woody Allen 51 14(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 1023 Wompettipu 13(1), 15(1)
     
Behrens,Jennifer RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0756 Pretty Women 21 17(1), 21(1)
     
Behrens,Kathleen RCL Rotenburg 0557 Gummibärchen 5 03(1)
     
Behrens,Kelly-Louise RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0918 Soda Pop 06(1)
0940 Stella Primera
     
Bellersen,Carmen PSG Mörsen e. V. 0335 Dalya 3 14(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0076 Birdie 7 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 23/2(1)
0588 Inverness 17
0770 Quasi Quattro Z
     
Bendler,Susann RFRV Scheeßel 0341 Danedream K 06(1), 07(1), 09(1)
0801 Ralesko
0889 Shevan
     
Bergner,Svenja RURV Rastede 0800 Rahling Highness 29(1), 30(1)
     
Berning,Inga RFRV Scheeßel 0705 Minou 104 02/1(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0384 Diva DD 21(2)
0744 Pescadero 2
0985 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Berwe,Lena RV Sittensen u.U. 0357 De la Rose 4 06(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1), 30(1)
0383 Discovery 49
0396 Don de Charry
0397 Don de Jong
0398 Don Elfredo
0445 Fairyland 4
0450 Fantastica 43
0488 Fleur 400
0780 Questo-Questo
0821 Ribery 19
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 1084 Sweet Revenge 30(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0104 Cafe au lait 5 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
1009 WES Daily Pleasure
     
Blasek,Jörg RG Heudorf e. V. 0294 Conveni's Carlotta 19(1), 21(2), 24(2)
0295 Conveni's Chapeau
0296 Conveni's Hugo
     
Blazeczak,Marco RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0273 Cocumo M 25/2(1)
0987 Veritas SC
     
Blazeczak,Sabrina RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0273 Cocumo M 23/2(1), 25/2(1)
0987 Veritas SC
     
Blesius,Cathy RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0191 Cayalis 17(1)
     
Bless,Nicole V.f.VS u.FS Rüspel e.V. 1078 San Diego 129 22(1)
     
Blome,Vivien RV Aller-Weser 0093 Bouwershof Jasmijn 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Blume,Alena RV Aller-Weser 0514 Fulano B 05(1)
     
Blume,Heinz-Hermann RV Aller-Weser 0359 De Martins Amaretto 10(1)
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0359 De Martins Amaretto 09(1)
     
Blümel,Svea RFV Estetal e.V. 0022 Almost Famous 7 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0520 Fürst von der Heide 2 08(1), 09(1)
     
Borchardt,Stefanie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0508 Franco 57 15(1)
     
Brandes,Malina RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0063 Beckham S 22(1)
0595 Kavalier 103
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0270 Cockerell B 20(1), 23/3(1)
0327 Curtis B
     
Brinkmann,Lisa-Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0389 Dolce Vita 113 12/1(1)
     
Brodd,Christina RFV Estetal e.V. 0443 Fabuloso JT 06(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 1054 Siiri 2 19(1), 21(1)
     
Brower,Nina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0018 Allegriva 23/1(2), 25/1(1)
0206 Chandra 30
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0086 Bon Chance 8
0401 Don Peringnon
0458 Feiner Kerl 84
0834 Rolling Stone B
0848 Salambo 10
0878 Selsinger Lady
0903 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Brunkhorst,Steffen RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0088 Bonavisto 05(1), 06(2), 07(1)
0477 Finesco 2
0664 Londonbeat 7
0861 Sanssouci B
0903 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0351 Davne 3 29(1), 30(1)
     
Brümmer,Lena RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0263 Clintamo 17(1)
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0517 Fürst Friedel 08(2), 09(4)
0565 Henriette von der Weide
0654 Lisandra 4
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0425 Elegance 34 29(1), 30(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0012 Alando 22 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0142 Capricia 11 23/1(2), 24(2), 25/1(2)
0358 De La Vista H
     
Bünning,Manja RFRV Scheeßel 0961 Taran M 03(1), 04(1), 12/1(1)
     
Böhm,Vanessa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0245 Chupito 4 19(1), 20(1), 23/2(2), 25/2(1)
0988 Victor O
     
Bölte,Verena RV Aller-Weser 0097 Bucato 08(1), 09(1), 16(1), 17(1), 19(2), 20(1)
0131 Candyman 135
0156 Carlos Note
0197 Chaccinus
0200 Chaccolina
0623 Lars Liberty
0636 Letizia 44
0692 Luninez
     
Bömker,Nicole RV Alvern 0404 Donnalettina 04(1)
     
Böschen,Lara RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0387 Djinga 06(1), 08(2), 09(1), 11(2), 13(1), 22(1)
0399 Don Filio
0594 Kamara HS
     
Böschen,Nora RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0948 Summer 31 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0111 Calandro 10 17(1), 18(1)
0478 Finesse 330
0784 Quincy 182
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0815 Reitland's Cadeux B 13(2), 14(2)
0816 Reitland's Don Totilas
     
Christgau,Saskia RFV Hambergen 0559 Halley v.H. 10(1), 15(1)
     
Christochowitz,Thea RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0108 Cala Serena 04(1), 22(1)
     
Clar,Fabian RFV Bodenteich 1083 Chariston 26 21(1), 24(1)
1102 Dollar di Ribano
     
Cordes,Lena RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 1076 Saraphina 2 12/1(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0178 Casilla 4 17(2), 18(2), 19(2), 20(2), 23/3(1), 25/3(2), 26(2), 27(3), 28(2)
0216 Charming Checker
0264 Clintolina
0276 Coldplay 32
0658 Little Smile
0716 Naomi 338
0975 Up-to-date 2
1008 Werther's Lotte
     
Cordes,Paula V.f.VS u.FS Rüspel e.V. 0887 Sherrylin 04(1), 11(1), 12/2(1), 22(1)
     
David,Sophie-Charlott RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0102 Cadiz 33 23/2(1), 24(1), 25/1(1)
     
Debus,Daniela RFG Meißendorf 0368 Descardor 13(1)
     
Deitert,David-Dominik RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0125 Cally 17 19(1), 20(1), 23/2(2), 24(1), 25/1(2), 26(1)
0603 La Ehli
0688 Lugar's Lillyfee
     
Delventhal,Neele Marie RCL Rotenburg 0651 Linus 246 02/2(1)
     
Denker,Aylin Denise RFV Estetal e.V. 0196 Centrino S 11(1), 22(1)
     
Denker,Wilm RV Ganderkesee 0444 Faelzens Waltraut 25/1(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(2)
0683 Lucky Luke O
     
Detjen,Hans-Günter RV Sittensen u.U. 0173 Cascuvee 17(1), 21(2), 23/1(2), 25/1(1)
0218 Chassello
0316 Craushaar
0628 Lebina
     
Detjen,Imke RFV Estetal e.V. 0951 Sunny Hollywood 29(1), 30(1)
     
Diercks,Dennis RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0009 Age of Aquarius 25/3(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(1)
0607 La Tonia
0790 Quinta B 2
     
Diercks,Julia RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0790 Quinta B 2 23/2(1), 25/1(1)
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0165 Carry 60 17(2), 23/2(2), 25/1(2)
0314 Craig 6
0695 Lütt Luna
0892 Sienna 40
0953 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dietrich,Axel RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0424 El Torro 18 23/2(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0802 Ramazotti 149 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 29(1)
0837 Rosalie 128
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0034 Argon 112 13(1), 21(2), 22(2), 24(1)
0214 Charlie 111
0423 El Bundys Troublemaker
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0420 Eddie D 19(1), 21(1)
0540 Goldfee M
0934 Stacy D
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0854 San Marino 34 23/1(1), 24(1)
     
Drska,Nadja RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0622 Larry Potter 12/2(1)
     
Dubsky,Stephan RV Aller-Weser 0060 Barros 2 16(2), 17(2), 18(1), 19(2), 20(1)
0061 Be my Fellow
0163 Caro Dame 9
0172 Cascaria V
0274 Coffey
0281 Conan 37
0636 Letizia 44
0673 Lough Dan
0703 Maverick 125
0715 Nambia 2
0731 Palm Beach 31
0740 PBM Cero
0762 Qantano
0841 Roxette 143
0913 Skywards
0990 Vigi OH
     
Dullweber,Daniela RFV Pennigbüttel 0353 Dayamo 06(1), 07(1)
     
Dübbers,Katrin RV Schneverdingen 0881 Severino 12 15(1)
1015 William 288
     
Ebbecke,Daniela Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0619 Landliebe DE 09(1)
     
Ebert,Sabrina RV Kutenholz 0239 Chiquita 65 19(1), 21(1), 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
0465 Festus 161
     
Eckardt,Felix RV Meitze 0050 Avantage 14 23/3(2), 25/3(2), 26(2)
0229 Chevalier 91
0354 Dayman 2
0656 Little foot 55
0877 Seabiscuit 9
0882 Shadow Spirit
     
Eggerstedt,Dagmar RV Hof Eggerstedt eV 0684 Lucky Pussy 09(1), 10(1), 30(1)
0991 Vis a Via
     
Einemann,Melissa RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0334 Daiquiry 2 03(1), 11(1)
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0133 Canice 4 03(1), 04(2), 22(1)
0387 Djinga
     
Engfer,Steffen RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0005 Acandos 2 17(2), 18(1), 19(2), 25/3(3), 26(2), 27(2), 28(2)
0007 Ace of Love
0149 Carita 3
0189 Cavat BTB
0238 Chilli Chianti
0312 Count Dooku 2
0699 Maja 757
0771 Qubert B
0908 Skelton 3
1035 Zieta 2
1093 Cookie Crumble B
     
Engfer,Theresa RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0149 Carita 3 25/3(2), 26(1), 27(2)
0189 Cavat BTB
0312 Count Dooku 2
0699 Maja 757
0771 Qubert B
1035 Zieta 2

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück