Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
ABR: Colland,Ilona[0025992][KASSE] ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0551 Nekros 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Ahrens,Stephanie RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0508 Lucato 3 06(1), 08(1), 12/1(1), 18(1)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0195 Cookido 10/1(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Alberring,Kyara RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0511 Lucy 644 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Albrecht,Gina-Maria RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0541 Monticello M 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Heiko RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0138 Chakira M 22/2(1), 23/1(1)
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 0518 Luninez 23/3(1), 25/2(1)
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0405 Indira 156 17(1)
     
Barmbold,Stephanie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0544 My Fair Lady 102 06(1), 13/1(1)
     
Barning,Anna-Lena RC Hagen-Grinden 0531 Michael 19 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RG Klein Hollen 0354 Furina R 10/1(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0631 Rhytmoline III 22/1(1), 25/2(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0557 Neymar Junior 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Becke,Svea RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0438 Laurenzius 2 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
Beermann,Kerstin RFV Springe 0680 Semra 3 25/2(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0762 Waterkant HHS 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Behnken,Maite RG Klein Hollen 0170 Cindi 14 02(1), 03(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0059 Betty Balou 6 22/1(2), 23/2(2), 25/1(2), 26/1(2)
0184 Collin 93
0364 Georgina 186
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr e. V. 0136 Chablis 155 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0081 Calida 58 13/1(1), 24(1)
0127 Casper 216
0205 Cosmic 16
     
Berenz,Lars RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0206 Cracker 24 22/2(1), 23/1(1)
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0061 Black Jack 161 18(1), 23/1(1)
     
Bergholz,Leefke RV Mittelweser e.V. 0529 Max 1593 01(1)
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0165 Christophoros 22/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0259 Diva DD 22/1(2), 23/3(2), 25/2(2), 26/2(2)
0576 Pescadero 2
0749 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0419 La Cresenta 13/3(1), 14/2(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0635 Rivana 11
0711 Solution 4
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0306 Fanella 09(1), 19(1)
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0582 Pleasure 43 06(1), 12/2(1)
0804 Lilli
     
Biel,Birgit RV Beverstedt u.U. 0007 Aemy Lee 26/1(1)
0216 Cutie
     
Bindemann,Laura Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0299 Excalibur 115 22/1(1), 23/1(1)
     
Birnfeld,Nicole RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0363 Georgia 184 25/2(1)
0734 Sweet little Sunshine 3
     
Bischoff,Jette Bremer RC e.V. 0401 Ibisco HB 18(1), 22/2(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0067 Bonserano 26/2(1), 27(1)
     
Biskop,Vanessa RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0107 Caron 14 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 14/2(1)
0431 Lancelot 323
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0080 Cafe au lait 5 10/2(2), 11(1)
0768 WES Daily Pleasure
     
Blesius,Cathy RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0131 Cayalis 20(1), 21(1)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0052 Bellheim 12 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0246 Delorean H
0398 Hugo H
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0484 Lord 1088 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Bode,Jule RV Stuhr e. V. 0009 A'isha 2 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bodenmüller,David RV Aller-Weser 0208 Cronos B 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
0373 Gouverneur 61
0598 Quentin G.
0601 Quidditch 9
0717 Stalypsa G
     
Borgmann,Gisela RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0390 Her Majesty B 11(1)
     
Brandes,Malin RC Hagen-Grinden 0028 Aslan 39 12/1(1)
     
Brauer,Mariela RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0492 Lordani 2 12/1(1), 24(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0781 Widehead's proud 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Brower,Nina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0012 Allegriva 26/1(1), 27(1)
0144 Chandra 30
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0434 Lara Croft B 21(1)
0483 Lollipop G 2
0777 Whoopi Goldberg 6
     
Brüggemann,Annika Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0830 Lui Lamborghini 07(1)
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0355 Fürst Friedel 10/2(1)
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0314 Feivel's World 15(1), 17(1)
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0034 Aussie-Bay 20(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
0470 Limited Edition 64
0844 Ludmilla 33
     
Bröker,Sarah RSG Royal Rosengarten e.V. 0849 Velvet 19(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 0641 Ronaldinho 20 16(1)
     
Buhl,Jens Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0169 Cim Cristo 20(1), 21(2), 23/1(1), 25/1(2), 27(1)
0215 Curiosity 2
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0331 Flecki for us 22/1(1), 23/3(1), 25/2(1)
     
Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0015 Ancona 30 15(1), 17(1)
     
Burghoff,Julia Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0227 Dancing Annabell 12/1(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0285 Dupree K 09(2), 10/2(2), 11(1), 17(1)
0321 Fiderwalzer
0506 Luca Toni 21
0614 Raconteur B
0688 Shaolyn
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0093 Capricia 11 25/1(2), 26/1(2)
0239 De La Vista H
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0599 Quickstep in Red 10/1(1), 11(1)
     
Bögershausen,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0250 Desperado 234 08(1), 12/1(1)
0300 Excalibur 79
     
Böhnke,Kristin Zucht- u. Reitgemeinschaft Osterwal 0548 Nancy 112 13/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0048 Becks 3 09(3), 10/2(2), 11(2), 15(1), 16(2), 17(2)
0055 Benjamin 429
0139 Chameur 139
0179 Clooney 21
0316 Festtanz
0319 Fidelio B
0341 Fontane 28
0343 For Compliment R
0472 Line of Fire 2
0517 Lukas H
0609 Quintanoman
0668 Santero 6
0759 Wajana 48
0765 Weltinda
0771 What Happens
0847 Sandokan
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0729 Sunshine Grace 12/2(1), 13/3(1)
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 0761 Walk of Fame 15 15(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa Bremer RC e.V. 0037 Ayleen 30 12/2(1), 14/1(1), 23/1(2), 26/1(1)
0367 Gianfranko
     
Conley,Alisha RV Aller-Weser 0253 Dewely 07(1), 08(1), 12/2(1)
     
Cordes,Jeremy Justin RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0819 Kasastan 01(1)
0822 Kasastan
0827 Kasastan
0837 Kasastan
0839 Kasastan
0842 Kasastan
0843 Kasastan
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0164 Chris Cross 19(1), 20(1)
     
Cyrkel,Franziska RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V. 0662 Salitos 5 03(1), 04(1)
     
Dammann,Birgit RV Visbek e.V. 0706 Smudo 7 13/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Decke,Monika RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0397 Hot Spot 14 09(1)
0728 Sunrice Lady 2
     
Dedeke,Ines RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0553 Neneh Cherry 22/2(1)
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0095 Caramelo 11 12/2(1), 22/1(1), 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
0262 Djamila 23
     
Dibowski,Rebekka RG Heudorf e. V. 0811 Aylin 02(1)
     
Diephaus,Emma RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0140 Champ 92 03(1), 04(1)
     
Diephaus,Hannah RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0140 Champ 92 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0585 Pretoria 23 19(1), 20(1), 23/3(1), 26/2(1)
0608 Quinsam
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0106 Carl-Theodor 20(2), 21(1)
0217 C-You
     
Disselbach,Corinna RWV Oberneuland/Fischerhude 0020 Arabell 155 12/1(1)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0358 Galimera C 24(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0678 Sea Witch 20(1), 21(1), 26/2(1), 27(1)
0714 Souzanna M
     
Drenkhahn,Marvin Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0010 Alexis 219 26/2(2), 27(2)
0013 Aloubert Grannus
0017 Anna 213
0018 Anne 106
0038 Bacardi W
0042 Balouba 3
0078 Cador 5
0079 Cadora
0083 Calindro
0084 Calona 2
0085 Calouba 2
0108 Carpalano
0116 Casalina 3
0120 Cascall
0122 Casiamo
0123 Casilva
0124 Casino Berlin
0125 Casiro 3
0126 Casirus
0130 Catalan 14
0135 Centrino 3
0157 Chiara 309
0158 Chicago 131
0177 Clintissimo Z
0187 Con Berlin
0188 Confranco
0197 Coolio 30
0203 Corlandus 15
0214 Curado 3
0351 FRH Quaid
0417 La Capriati
0422 La Vue 2
0423 Lady Gaga 29
0424 Lady Lordana
0427 Laissez faire 13
0435 Larolus 2
0437 Latiziana
0450 Lenrico 2
0456 Let's Quick
0461 Lexus 79
0480 Livestream 2
0481 Locadeur
0485 Lord Argentinus
0486 Lord Cassini
0494 Lorena 135
0507 Lucaro 3
0514 Ludwig von Amsterdam
0515 Ludwigs As
0519 Lupik
0532 Milvano
0566 OC California 2
0586 Qaiser
0589 Quaidano
0590 Qualintor
0591 Qualisy
0592 Quality 9
0593 Qualouba
0594 Quantum Chanel
0597 Quel Chanel
0604 Quincy 160
0612 Quinzera
0613 Quite Medoc
0664 San Riant
0782 Wie eine Rakete
     
Dreyer,Julia RV Graf von Schmettow 0602 Quiestra 22/2(1), 23/1(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0290 Eddie D 26/2(2), 27(1)
0370 Goldfee M
0716 Stacy D
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0786 Wolke neun 12/1(1)
     
Dyk,Corinna RFV Steller See e. V. 0683 Sergeant Pepper S 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0562 Nollock 06(1), 08(1), 12/1(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0304 Famos Boy 3 22/2(1), 25/1(1)
     
Eggers,Susanne RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0171 Clair de Lune 12 10/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Ehlers,Brigitte RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0445 Legacy of life 13/3(1), 14/2(1)
     
Ehlers,Mirja RV Engeln e. V. 0826 Kaya 49 05(1), 07(1)
     
Eicher,Isabelle RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0549 Nando 496 06(1), 08(1)
     
Ernst,Heiko Harald Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0583 Pour L'Amour 5 14/2(1), 15(1)
     
Ernst,Nele Etelser RG 0211 Cuchulain 2 14/2(1), 16(1)
     
Ernstmeier-Breuner,Katrin RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0181 Coeur B 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0082 Caligo 2 10/2(1), 13/3(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0339 Flunkiball
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0104 Carlchen - P 12/2(1), 14/1(2), 22/1(1)
0148 Charlie Brown 33
0149 Charlie Rivel WE
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0104 Carlchen - P 14/1(2), 15(1), 16(1), 23/2(1)
0148 Charlie Brown 33
0149 Charlie Rivel WE
0765 Weltinda
     
Fehsenfeld,Frank RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0497 Lork ut Intschen 23/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück