Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adam,Nadine RV Sandbostel 0194 Damayanti 2 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 16(1)
0558 Rigoros 2
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0139 Clausi 9 19(1), 20(2), 22/2(2), 27(2), 30(2), 31(1), 32(1)
0148 Coccowa
0280 Faylayla
0331 Geysina
0333 Gia la Lolita
0340 Girona 9
0359 Grumble
0513 Peppina 34
0600 Sashia 2
0613 Shanuka
0634 Snapp Jack
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0067 Calupico 22/1(1), 23/2(1), 27(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0025 Andando 11(1), 23/1(1), 24(1)
     
Ahrens,Kersten RV Fredenbeck 0318 Full Stop 12/2(1), 17(1)
     
Albers,Pia Sophie RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0063 Calenberg's Peppermint 25(2)
0418 Le Plaisir
     
Albers,Virginia Charlotte RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0063 Calenberg's Peppermint 06(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0208 Delilah 43 23/2(2), 24(2), 27(1), 29/2(1)
0385 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0233 Doreen 279 18(1), 21(1), 29/1(1)
0353 Granderra
0672 Vancuver
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0317 Fuego 122 09(1), 18(1)
0381 Indira 156
     
Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen 0287 Filius 241 11(1)
0524 Prima Clou
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0617 Sienna Sue 09(1)
     
Baetje,Bernd RFV Pferdefreunde Sieben Eichen 0550 Red Bull 24 23/1(1), 26(1)
0626 Skibby Jack
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0434 Lex Largo 22/1(1)
     
Bahr,Melena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0519 Pino 78 01(1)
     
Bahr,Phillip Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0519 Pino 78 02/1(1)
     
Baiamonte,Nadine RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0376 His Hinny 12/2(1), 15(1), 17(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RG Klein Hollen 0319 Furina R 09(1), 12/1(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0554 Rhytmoline III 29/2(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0496 Neymar Junior 07(1), 08(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0069 Campino 363 23/2(2), 29/2(1)
     
Becke,Svea RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0415 Laurenzius 2 12/2(1), 15(1), 17(1), 23/2(1), 24(1)
0673 Vanity Fair H
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0542 Rambo 350 16(1), 25(1)
0556 Rico 646
     
Becking,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0757 Victoria de Finca Barroco 05(1), 06(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0713 Woody Allen 51 16(1), 17(1)
     
Behnken,Maite RG Klein Hollen 0137 Cindi 14 02/1(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0045 Betty Balou 6 25(2), 28(2), 29/1(2)
0329 Georgina 186
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0253 Elmo B 11(1), 24(1)
     
Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0411 Lanaro 11(1)
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 0443 Litas Lavito 24(1)
     
Bellmann,Rebecca RG Bahrenwinkel 0443 Litas Lavito 07(1), 11(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0393 Kessy 220 13/2(1), 16(1)
     
Bernhardt,Valerie RV Bispingen e.V. 0032 Backgammon 25 13/2(1), 25(1)
     
Berning,Inga RFRV Scheeßel 0478 Minou 104 03(1), 05(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0400 La Cresenta 11(1)
0560 Rivana 11
     
Beuermann,Maike RV Scharmbeckstotel 0400 La Cresenta 15(1)
0560 Rivana 11
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0109 Centaura's Master of Disaster 03(1), 07(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0588 Samantha 183 14(1)
0705 Wilko 61
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0818 Weltsbest off 10(1)
     
Blanken,Ulrike RV Fischerhude e.V. 0060 Cafe au lait 5 09(2), 10(1), 13/2(2)
0696 WES Daily Pleasure
     
Blasek,Alexandra RG Heudorf e. V. 0168 Conveni's Hugo 09(1)
     
Blasek,Jörg RG Heudorf e. V. 0166 Conveni's Carlotta 23/2(1), 27(1), 29/1(2)
0167 Conveni's Chapeau
     
Blesius,Cathy RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0103 Cayalis 21(1)
     
Block,Emilia RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0760 Rose un Limited 03(1), 04(1)
     
Blume,Svea RV St. Jürgen 0728 Karat 01(1)
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0364 Handsome 9 28(1)
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer RC e.V. 0328 Gentina 3 23/2(1)
     
Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0127 Cherie Cheval 23/2(2), 24(2), 25(1), 27(1), 29/2(1)
0303 Flying Dream 25
0344 Good Feeling 7
0523 Pretty Cora
     
Brandt-Brüggemann,Karin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0291 Fiorella fiera 15(1), 16(1)
0326 Gambit 63
0547 Ravel noir 3
0579 Rubinio rosso
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0771 Irish Traveller XX 04(1)
0777 x
0778 Duncan
0780 x
0782 x
0784 x
0787 x
0791 x
0792 x
0794 x
0798 x
0799 x
0804 Irish Traveller XX
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RV Worpswede u.U. 0533 Quidem 03(1), 04(2), 07(1)
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RV Worpswede u.U. 0388 Janka 71 01(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0174 Coretto 6 19(1), 21(1), 23/2(1), 24(2)
0406 Laila 378
     
Bremermann,Kevin 0796 Lex 06(2)
0797 Sea Lord
     
Brinkmann,Lisa-Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0220 Dolce Vita 113 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Brockmann,Marleen RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0667 Trixi 471 06(1), 11(1)
     
Broka,Patrick RG Heudorf e. V. 0512 Pavarottie 23/2(1), 24(1)
     
Broka,Peter RG Heudorf e. V. 0531 Quick-Kick 19(2), 21(1), 22/1(1), 29/1(1)
0598 Sarah 463
0618 Siiri 2
     
Brower,Nina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0118 Chandra 30 27(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0228 Don Peringnon 10(1)
0564 Rolling Stone B
0582 Salambo 10
0608 Selsinger Lady
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0224 Don Camillo 246 16(1)
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0037 Barry Nita 26(1)
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0814 Cindy 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 0743 Scoubidoo 02/2(1), 03(1), 05(1)
     
Buhl,Jens Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0136 Cim Cristo 21(2)
0184 Curiosity 2
     
Bullwinkel,Sina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0036 Baloufino 2 19(1), 21(1), 23/2(1), 28(1), 31(1)
0282 Figaro 259
0444 Little Lady 185
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0085 Carozza 19(2), 20(2), 22/2(1), 28(2), 31(2)
0212 Diamond to Jump
0262 Eragon G
0308 For Gina
0504 Padua la Mia
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0102 Catonera B 19(2), 20(2), 27(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0139 Clausi 9
0148 Coccowa
0255 Emely B
0280 Faylayla
0331 Geysina
0333 Gia la Lolita
0340 Girona 9
0494 Napoleon's Gran Torino
0513 Peppina 34
0600 Sashia 2
0613 Shanuka
0634 Snapp Jack
     
Büntemeyer,Jona Sophie RFV Hambergen 0192 Daintiness 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Büter,Georg RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0585 Salomo 26 22/1(1), 26(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0156 Comtesse 150 04(1), 07(1)
     
Bähr,Bianca Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0239 Duke 264 13/1(1)
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0217 Diora 6 12/1(1)
0298 Flash Lightning
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0714 World's Finest 7 11(1), 12/1(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0050 Bon Ton 09(1), 10(2)
0052 Bonita 466
0236 Dream of Dancier
0563 Roderick CV
0566 Roque Acando
0658 Szibadano
     
Böttcher,Constantin RV St. Jürgen 0722 Brenda 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0789 Limelight
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0155 Comander 3 23/1(1), 24(1)
0565 Rominter Fee
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0651 Sultan 277 27(1)
     
Christgau,Saskia RFV Hambergen 0362 Halley v.H. 17(1), 18(1)
     
Claus,Bjorn Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0225 Don Danny 13/1(2), 17(1)
0245 Eduardo D
0583 Salome 308
0706 Willi H 2
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0372 HET Apache 16(1)
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0082 Carlos S 30(1), 31(2), 32(2)
0322 Gaemmel
0793 Central Park BF
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0313 Franzi B 22/1(1), 23/2(2), 27(1), 29/2(1)
0348 Gracy Lou 3
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0256 Emely S 28(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0013 Al-Deen 11(2), 12/2(1), 27(1), 31(1)
0083 Carlotta 152
0571 Roufair 2
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0088 Carry 60 19(2), 20(2), 28(2), 31(2)
0180 Craig 6
0464 Lütt Luna
0616 Sienna 40
0655 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0139 Clausi 9 19(2), 20(2), 27(2), 30(1), 31(1)
0148 Coccowa
0280 Faylayla
0331 Geysina
0333 Gia la Lolita
0340 Girona 9
0359 Grumble
0513 Peppina 34
0613 Shanuka
0634 Snapp Jack
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0704 Wiamondo 14(1), 15(1), 17(1)
     
Doil,Anneke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0110 Centauras Rascada 07(1), 08(1)
     
Dolinski,Nadine RFG Auetal 0635 Snooks 24(1)
     
Dreyer,Carolina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0001 A Mi Manera 23/1(2), 29/1(1)
0346 Gorsehill Wonder
     
Dullweber,Daniela RFV Pennigbüttel 0201 Dayamo 09(1), 18(1)
0379 Ilay
0691 Webster 224
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0708 Wolke neun 12/1(1)
     
Dwojakowski,Bettina RFG Auetal 0541 Ramazotti 142 11(1)
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0482 Miss Marple 154 07(1), 08(1), 11(1)
0632 Moonlight-Moscan
     
Eberleh,Marthilda Etelser RG 0737 Alasko 01(1)
     
Ebermann,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0267 Estrella Mandy 04(1)
     
Ebermann,Tina RV St. Jürgen 0730 Moonlight 04(1)
     
Ehler,Jannis RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0491 Moonlight Magic 06(1), 08(1)
0611 Shakira 422
     
Ehler,Malin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0491 Moonlight Magic 03(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0611 Shakira 422

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück