Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0843 Nekros 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Ahnefeld,Sina-Marie RG Schillerslage e.V. 1030 Rubinio Royal 2 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Freya Edith Maria Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0923 Querido 35 08(1), 21/1(1), 30/2(1), 33(1)
1309 Good Friend 3
     
Ahrens,Rieke RFV Aller-Leine 0501 Escimo 21/1(1)
1194 Whatever 7
     
Ahrens,Stephanie RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0797 Lucato 3 06(1), 07(1), 21/1(1)
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 0808 Luninez 31/2(1), 33(1), 34(1)
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0674 Indira 156 25(1), 26(1)
     
Alt,Rebecca RV Aller-Weser 0818 Mellimaras Jazz 03(1)
     
Asche,Sigrid RFV Brelinger Berg 0590 Fürst Pless 29(1)
     
Aue,Christian RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0549 Fine and Fancy 12/2(1), 27/2(1), 28(1), 29(1)
1047 San Marlo 3
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 1325 Condoleezza 2 34(2), 36(2)
1326 Campari 225
     
Baden,Anna RV Wägerhof von 1980 1257 Jazz-Pop 02/1(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Ballerstaedt,Svenja RV Der Montagsclub 0140 Capris Royal 09(1), 10(1), 11(2)
0616 Golden Sunlight 4
     
Bammel,Manuel RV Graf von Schmettow 1306 Best Dream HR 10(2), 11(2)
1307 Smirnoff 5
1308 Rosenthal's Sweet Daily Joy
     
Barabasch,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0081 Bon Chance 6 10(1), 26(1)
0340 Daiquiri 99
0583 Freixenet 75
     
Bartels,Christopher Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0695 La Deese 14(1), 15(1), 36(2)
0942 Quinthaga
1041 Samantha 191
     
Bauer,Katja Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0369 Dave 28 26(1), 27/1(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0982 Rhytmoline III 30/1(1), 31/2(1), 34(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0738 Leopold 223 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0837 Nando 89
1385 Flash
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 1256 Toni 04(1), 05(1)
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0376 Dawinschy 10(1), 11(1), 24/2(1), 25(1), 27/3(2), 29(2)
0408 Detroit 20
0524 Faxe 14
1208 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0046 Baris Sun Beauty 02/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0423 Dingo 243
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0013 Allerbeste 9 10(1), 11(1), 12/2(1), 25(1), 27/3(2), 28(2), 29(2)
0015 Alwin 42
0247 Chronik 8
0447 Don Mardeba
0471 Dubai 40
1104 Sofiero De
1184 Welt Prince
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0046 Baris Sun Beauty 20(1), 21/2(1), 22(1), 23/1(1)
0345 Dancefloor
     
Baumgart,Isalie RV Aller-Weser 1253 Toni 01/2(1)
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 1156 Valentino's Voice 30/1(1), 31/1(1), 33(1)
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0220 Charleston 53 30/1(1), 31/2(2), 33(1), 34(1)
0738 Leopold 223
1225 Zaubernuß
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0147 Caracho 14 14(2), 15(2), 16(2), 17(2), 18(1), 35/2(1), 36(2), 37(2)
0198 Celebration 43
0199 Celine 231
0200 Celine 226
0220 Charleston 53
0303 Cor Royale
1120 Starbucks 9
1171 Vito Corleone
1225 Zaubernuß
1226 Zera 23
1227 Zerina 4
1375 Arabeske 62
     
Baumgart,Thies RV Aller-Weser 1247 Festus 01/2(1)
     
Beck,Christina RV Aller-Weser 0377 Daylight the little 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Beckmann,Bibiana RFV Wunstorf 0363 Dark Freddy 24/1(1), 26(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0195 Cayenne 184 31/2(1), 34(1)
0506 Evienne 6
     
Behnke,Romy Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0728 Legolas 177 08(1)
     
Behnken,Maite RG Klein Hollen 0254 Cindi 14 02/2(1)
     
Behrens,Jennifer RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0421 Dina 287 14(1), 15(1), 30/2(1)
0900 Pretty Women 21
     
Bellersen,Carmen PSG Mörsen e. V. 0342 Dalya 3 23/1(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0075 Birdie 7 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0676 Inverness 17
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0551 Finley 79 12/2(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
0659 Highnoon 12
     
Benke,Anneke RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0854 No Mercy 18 08(1), 22(1), 30/1(1), 33(1)
0917 Quebec 26
     
Bentes,Maren RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0792 Louisiana V-Energie 27/3(1), 28(2)
1027 Royal Sid
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1244 aron's balou 03(1)
1386 Candy
     
Berthy,Ann-Katrin RV Havighorst e.V. 0709 Lalique 95 35/2(2), 36(2)
1138 Tamina 116
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0246 Christophoros 17(1), 19(1), 30/1(1), 31/1(1), 33(1)
0503 Espritt
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0428 Diva DD 08(1), 30/1(1), 31/2(1), 33(1), 34(2)
0888 Pescadero 2
1160 Vanilla Sky 6
     
Beyer,Laura RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0153 Cardhu 6 15(1), 16(1), 33(1)
     
Blanke,Jana RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0454 Donna Caramella 2 08(1), 21/1(1), 31/2(1), 33(1)
0669 Hotpants
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 1189 West Virginia 72 19(1), 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0698 Lacalera De 12/2(1), 13(1), 27/2(1), 28(1)
1134 Sweet Revenge
     
Block,Claudia RG Ahlden e. V. 0540 Fey's Don Luis 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Block,Mandy RV Hülsen-Aller 0493 Ely Stone 31/1(1), 34(2)
0948 Rabiano
     
Blome,Vivien RV Aller-Weser 0089 Bouwershof Jasmijn 19(1), 21/1(1)
     
Bludau,Charline RFV Berkhof e.V. 0634 Griffin 12 35/1(1)
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0393 Der Drops 12/1(1)
     
Blume,Heinz-Hermann RV Aller-Weser 0383 De Martins Amaretto 13(1), 23/1(1)
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0383 De Martins Amaretto 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0671 H.W.'s Romina 27/2(1), 29(1)
     
Borstel,Myriam von Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0546 Fighting Fellow 25(1), 26(1), 27/1(1)
     
Borstel,Sarah von RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0516 Fair Lady 368 08(1), 10(1), 11(1), 30/2(1), 31/1(1), 33(1), 34(1)
1022 Rouven d'Agile
1222 Zackani
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Aller-Weser 0027 Artige 5 20(1), 24/1(1), 25(1)
0389 Dejavue 54
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0785 Lorello 27/3(2), 28(2), 29(2)
0974 Reenergy`s Basil
0987 Richthofen 7
1140 Titiano 4
     
Brandt,Amrei RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 1115 Special Kind of Love TCF 03(1)
     
Brandt,Thomas RSG Winsen/Aller 0121 Calvaro 54 35/2(3), 37(3), 39(3)
0124 Campiona 2
0127 Candida S
0131 Cannessa
0134 Canturo 6
0155 Caricia H
0330 Curado 3
0522 Farina K
0593 Furtado 5
0780 Lord Lancaster 9
0812 Maibom's Alphabeat
1072 Serafina 38
1119 Stanley 120
1351 Cas Con Lan
1352 El Con Lanzador
     
Brauer,Janica RC Hagen-Grinden 1175 Waka Waka 2 21/1(1), 30/2(1), 31/1(1), 33(1)
1202 Wild-Angel
     
Brauer,Vivian Leonie RC Hagen-Grinden 0839 Napoleon 432 06(1), 30/1(1)
1202 Wild-Angel
     
Breese,Laura Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 1045 San Diego B 19(1), 21/1(1)
     
Bruer,Kim-Carmen Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 0751 Like Landor 37(1), 39(1)
     
Brümmer,Lena RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0261 Clintamo 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0910 Qualtinue
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0654 Henriette von der Weide 13(2), 23/2(1), 27/2(1), 29(1)
0762 Lisandra 4
1000 Rodolfo 6
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0488 Elegance 34 29(1)
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 1323 Barry Nita 32(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0727 Lege artis 21/2(1), 22(1), 23/1(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0661 His Heini 10(1), 12/2(2), 25(1), 27/3(1), 29(1)
0796 Luca Toni 21
0950 Raconteur B
     
Busching,Catherina RV Meitze 0645 Harlekin W 21/2(1), 22(1)
     
Busching,Dietmar RV Meitze 0585 Fritz 605 31/1(1), 34(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0007 Alando 22 37(1), 38(1), 39(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0533 Felina 145 25(1), 26(1), 27/1(1), 29(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0194 Catonera B 14(1), 15(2), 16(1)
0525 Faylayla
0603 Geysina
0604 Gia la Lolita
0610 Girona 9
0840 Napoleon's Gran Torino
0886 Peppina 34
1055 Sashia 2
1075 Shanuka
1101 Snapp Jack
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0139 Capricia 11 34(2), 35/1(2), 36(2)
0382 De La Vista H
     
Bürmann,Meike Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0647 Haya 9 26(1)
     
Byström,Angelica RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0466 Douro 3 10(1), 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 27/2(2), 28(1)
0553 First Connection
0734 Leonardo 804
     
Bätke,Kristin RFV Isernhagen 0136 Capetown 4 17(1), 18(1), 35/2(1), 36(1)
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0425 Diora 6 19(1), 21/1(1)
0556 Flash Lightning
     
Bölte,Verena RV Aller-Weser 0097 Bucato 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(2), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 35/2(2)
0129 Candyman 135
0163 Carlos Note
0205 Chaccinus
0209 Chaccolina
0636 Gucci 89
0720 Lars Liberty
0739 Letizia 44
0808 Luninez
     
Böning,Katrin RV Aller-Weser 0417 Diego 462 10(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0082 Bon Ton 10(1), 23/2(1), 27/2(1)
0087 Bonita 466
0469 Dream of Dancier
0673 Indigo 151
0999 Roderick CV
1137 Szibadano
     
Böschen,Lara RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0444 Don Filio 01/1(1), 21/2(1), 22(1)
0683 Kamara HS
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0975 Reitland's Cadeux B 22(2), 23/2(2), 24/2(2)
0976 Reitland's Don Totilas
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0024 Argentino 83 30/1(1), 31/2(1), 32(1), 33(1), 34(2), 35/1(2), 36(1)
0273 Coeur de Lion 21
0977 Reitland's Farbenfroh B
1353 Galatea del Chivone
     
Clasen,Florentine RV Aller-Weser 0365 Darling T 19(1), 20(1), 23/1(1)
0432 Djerba 25
0465 Double Dash
     
Clasen,Isabel RV Aller-Weser 0365 Darling T 10(1), 12/1(1), 21/2(1)
0707 Laetitia 83
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 1179 Walk of Fame 15 21/2(1), 22(1), 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Conley,Alisha RV Aller-Weser 0410 Dewely 07(1), 19(1), 21/2(1), 30/1(1)
     
Cooper,Nick RV Meitze 0966 Raven Hair 32(1), 33(1)
     
Covic,Nadine RFV Thönse 0773 London's Girl 2 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 31/1(1), 34(1)
1078 Shirkahn 3
     
Czajka,Jenny RV Meitze 0580 Fräulein Smilla 26 12/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Czapp,Leonie Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0701 Lacoste 135 23/1(2)
1076 Sharlett 2
     
Dahle,Janieke RC Hof Becker 0547 Filant Etoile 30/2(1)
     
David,Sophie-Charlott RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0105 Cadiz 33 35/2(1), 36(1)
     
Deckert,Marlene RV Aller-Weser 1240 Teddy 255 01/1(1)
     
Deckert. Greta RV Aller-Weser 1240 Teddy 255 01/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück