Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aberger,Theresa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0538 Rubina 382 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17/2(1), 18(1), 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Alberti,Maria RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 0005 Aircat 17/2(1), 18(2), 19/2(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
0069 Calcor
     
Albrecht,Marie Charlotta RFV Nordheide e.V. 0382 Il Capriccio 2 14(1), 16(1), 17/1(1), 18(1), 19/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Stella RFV Nordheide e.V. 0703 Jolly Jumper 02/2(1), 05(1)
     
Aldag,Marco RFV Estetal e.V. 0190 Chuck Berry 11 18(1)
0514 Quidam's Sabina
     
Angermann,Leslie R&TG Friedrichshulde e.V. 0148 Celin 33 17/1(1), 18(1), 19/1(1)
     
Augustin,Lisa RFV Nordheide e.V. 0632 Joe-Joe 03/2(1)
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0078 Campari 225 20/2(2), 21/2(2), 22/1(1)
0239 Condoleezza 2
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0425 Lex Largo 28/1(1), 29(1)
     
Bakker,Marlen RFV Nordheide e.V. 0414 Lenny 34 02/3(1)
0634 Lenny
     
Bamberger,Yvette RG CHB Helmstorf e.V. 0024 Arancha 11 14(1), 16(1), 17/2(1)
     
Bankowski,Wiebke Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0033 Assvan 2 17/1(2), 18(2), 19/1(2), 27/1(2), 28/1(2)
0053 Bödi B
0062 Cadelbosco
0317 Escothan
0323 Faith 11
0338 Fiona B 2
0354 Fräulein Baumann
0356 Free Willy 34
0532 Rocky-Mo
     
Barmbold,Torsten RFV Auetal 0048 Blu-Ray 17/1(2), 19/1(2), 26(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
0079 Campino 478
0096 Cara 162
0168 Checker Jack P
0224 Come-cie Come-car
0359 Getta in Ghetto
0434 Lissy 565
0480 Pandora 229
0555 Shadow 655
     
Bartel,Alexandra RV Fredenbeck 0192 Cinderella 613 19/1(1), 20/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Beck,Janine RSG Wiedenhof 0017 Aneas 2 17/2(2), 18(1)
0312 Erlkönig 27
     
Becker,Kia-Sophie RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0556 Shirley 116 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Beckmann,Sydney Christin RFV Estetal e.V. 0322 Exklusiv 5 17/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Benecke,Delia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0074 Calla 33 17/2(1)
     
Bergmann,Sina RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0459 Manolito 463 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Berthy,Ann-Katrin RV Havighorst e.V. 0402 Lalique 95 20/1(2), 21/1(2)
0585 Tamina 116
     
Bican,Lisanne RFV Nordheide e.V. 0629 Cisco 02/2(1)
     
Bicudo,Jose Cristiano P.W. Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0035 Aston Villa 20/2(3), 21/2(2), 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1), 29(1)
0043 Beatriz
0095 Captain Jack Sparrow 12
0147 Cayanda
0175 Chianty 5
0607 Vitiki
     
Bießler,Dorothee Pferdesportverein Handorf e.V. 0682 Farina 960 17/1(1), 18(1)
     
Bildau,Naja 0625 Asterix 01(1)
     
Blank,Julia RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0662 Ratina 219
     
Blazeczak,Marco RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0218 Cocumo M 21/2(1)
0602 Veritas SC
     
Blazeczak,Sabrina RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0218 Cocumo M 19/2(1), 20/2(1), 21/2(1)
0602 Veritas SC
     
Blesius,Cathy RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0146 Cayalis 27/1(1)
     
Bockholt,Sebastian RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0046 Bellatrix B 21/2(1), 22/1(2), 24(2), 25(2), 27/2(2), 28/1(2)
0065 Caladon B
0275 Cuthbert B
0385 Jeff 11
0540 Salusa Secunda B
0596 Valaquenta B
     
Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich RG CHB Helmstorf e.V. 0160 Chanelle 15 22/1(1), 25(1)
     
Bonnemann,Rolf RV Schneverdingen 0130 Cassandro 42 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bracker,Marie RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V. 0646 Pauline 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Braemer,Luisa RG CHB Helmstorf e.V. 0568 Soraya 153 05(1), 06(1)
     
Brandes,Malina RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0044 Beckham S 14(1), 16(1)
0388 Kavalier 103
     
Brandt,Jule 0639 Peggy 01(1)
     
Brandt,Pia RFV Nordheide e.V. 0632 Joe-Joe 02/3(1)
     
Braun,Marie-Louise Luhdorfer RV 0616 Woycana 08(1), 13(1)
     
Brunn,Franziska RFV Adendorf Forstgut Elba 0439 Lollipops-Girl 19/1(2)
0484 Penny Lane 343
     
Brüggemann,Anna RFV Nordheide e.V. 0442 Lord le Rouge 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Brüggemann,Lale RFV Nordheide e.V. 0040 Balou 236 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Buck,Dominik RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0443 Lord Levistano 14(2), 17/2(1), 26(1), 27/1(1)
0531 Ricky King
     
Buder,Zoe-Marie RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. 0628 Chantr´e 03/2(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11(1)
0631 Fantast Canut
     
Buhr Dr.,Peter RV Bispingen e.V. 0142 Catina 15 19/2(4), 20/1(2), 21/1(1)
0180 Chintaan
0241 Connaisseur
0593 Utah 13
     
Böhm,Vanessa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0191 Chupito 4 19/2(1), 20/2(1), 21/2(1), 23(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1), 29(1)
0603 Victor O
0707 Winalot Pooh
     
Böhner,Florian RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0106 Cardoso 29 21/3(2), 22/2(2), 23(2), 24(1), 25(1), 27/2(1), 28/2(2), 29(2)
0136 Cassis 60
0173 Chester 248
0288 D-Mark 2
0289 Dobolensky
0420 Lesharo
0458 Malou B
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0068 Calandro 10 21/3(1), 22/2(1), 24(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27/2(1), 28/2(1)
0337 Finesse 330
0515 Quincy 182
     
Carini,Peter RFV Estetal e.V. 0070 Caldera 18 18(2), 21/2(2), 28/1(1), 29(1)
0080 Campino 370
0479 Orlando 202
     
Ciampa,Saskia Alessia RFV Wilhelmsburg-Kirchdorf e.V. 0652 Maurice TSF 19/2(2)
0653 Excalibur 105
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0126 Casilla 4 20/2(2), 22/2(3), 25(2), 27/2(2), 28/2(3), 29(2)
0166 Charming Checker
0204 Clintolina
0220 Coldplay 32
0435 Little Smile
0470 Naomi 338
0501 Prinz Palu
0591 Up-to-date 2
0611 Werther's Lotte
     
Danisch,Janne RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0400 Lady Di 47 14(1), 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Daoud,Isabell RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0649 Aron 270 08(1)
     
Darboven,Sina RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 0698 Charlize Theron 18(1), 21/1(1)
     
Deden,Gina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0450 Lucky Luck 18 17/2(1), 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Deden,Sophia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0300 Eleisa 26 14(2), 16(1)
0373 Gratian 5
0450 Lucky Luck 18
     
Deitert,David-Dominik RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0075 Cally 17 20/2(3), 28/1(1), 29(1)
0393 La Ehli
0453 Lugar's Lillyfee
     
Denker,Aylin Denise RFV Estetal e.V. 0150 Centrino S 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Detgen,Friederike RFV Auetal 0215 Cocco Chanel 14(1), 16(1)
0588 Tommy Lee Jones
     
Detgen,Katharina RFV Auetal 0215 Cocco Chanel 14(1), 16(1)
0330 Feivel 165
     
Dettmann,Maja RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0637 Montgomery 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Deurloo,Anneke RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0627 Casius 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 0007 Aladin 642 21/3(2), 22/2(2), 23(2), 24(2), 25(2), 27/2(2), 28/2(3), 29(3)
0022 Anuschka 541
0084 Candela W
0117 Carrigos
0159 Chamroi
0176 Chianty Rufina
0187 Chocolate Dream 8
0242 Connoisseurs Choice
0265 Courage's amb
0278 Dado 2
0283 Deichgraf 95
0380 Hof Asgard's Calli
0381 Hof Asgard's Cassio
0524 Quirall
0597 Valencia 84
     
Diederichsmeier,Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0036 Atout G 21/3(3), 22/2(3), 23(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0226 Comet S
0257 Cordi 3
0258 Cordial S
0261 Cosivinia P
0281 Danthes H
0366 Goldstar 34
0377 H C.S.R. Center
0472 Niagara 30
0494 Pius 40
0601 Varela
     
Diercks,Dennis RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0004 Age of Aquarius 20/2(2), 21/2(2), 22/1(2), 25(1)
0396 La Tonia
0518 Quinta B 2
     
Diercks,Inka Wurster Reitklub e.V. 0476 Nobis 6 08(1), 13(1)
     
Diercks,Julia RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0518 Quinta B 2 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Dierks,Celine RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0410 Lemalia 14(1), 16(1)
     
Diringshoff,Lea-Marie RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0697 Wiechhof's Seravyn 08(1)
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0020 Anton 667 20/2(3), 21/3(3), 22/2(3), 23(3), 24(3), 25(3), 26(2), 27/2(3), 28/2(3), 29(3)
0072 Caligula 56
0097 Cara mia 101
0120 Casall Light
0171 Cherie 216
0172 Chesley 2
0188 Chopper 5
0197 Clarimar
0203 Cliff 66
0207 Clintoubet
0268 Croque
0273 Curtis 67
0310 Empire 197
0334 Ferdinand 273
0372 Granny 69
0406 Lanimo
0448 Lucky 1496
0466 Miss Moneypenny 49
0483 Pembroke 3
0505 Quantana 13
0528 Rasputin 539
0529 Rayani
0545 Sangrial
0553 Scully 35
0557 Shivarro
0569 Soundtrack
0570 Splendid 13
0584 Tabasco 92
0586 Tanita 11
0590 Townhead Chatswin R
0608 Vladimir 12
0708 Qingdao 2
     
Dittmer,Werner RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0203 Cliff 66 20/1(1), 21/1(1), 23(1), 28/1(1), 29(1)
0334 Ferdinand 273
0372 Granny 69
     
Dreessen,Martje RFV Wilhelmsburg-Kirchdorf e.V. 0595 Vagany Fiu 18(1)
     
Drews,Anina RSG Wiedenhof 0264 Countdown 36 18(1), 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Düe,Knut Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0102 Caramel 38 22/2(3), 24(2), 25(3), 27/2(1), 28/2(1)
0313 Escada 166
0318 Escular 3
0551 Scaramouche 26
     
Ebsen,Annika RFV Nordheide e.V. 0651 Sirius 126 05(1), 08(1)
     
Eggers,Lisa-Minou Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde 0165 Charly R 20/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Engbers,Miriam RFV Nordheide e.V. 0414 Lenny 34 02/2(1)
0635 Lenny
     
Engfer,Steffen RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0002 Acandos 2 21/3(3), 22/2(2), 24(1), 25(1), 27/2(2), 28/2(2)
0003 Ace of Love
0110 Carita 3
0263 Count Dooku 2
0302 Eliana 4
0305 Elle L'a 2
0457 Maja 757
0564 Skelton 3
0621 Zieta 2
0705 Chilli Chianti
     
Engfer,Theresa RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0110 Carita 3 21/3(2), 24(1), 25(2)
0263 Count Dooku 2
0305 Elle L'a 2
0621 Zieta 2
0679 Cavat BTB
     
Ernst,Alexander RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0378 Hertzon Tengi 17/2(1)
     
Eutert,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0174 Cheyenne 1029 18(2), 20/1(1), 21/1(2)
0230 Con Air's Caissy W
     
Eutert,Silke RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0174 Cheyenne 1029
0230 Con Air's Caissy W
0687 Winnipeg 259
     
Feindt,Jan-Philipp RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0112 Carlinos 2 21/2(2), 22/1(2)
0121 Casanova 395
     
Fieseler,Charlotte RFV Nordheide e.V. 0056 Bruno 118 03/3(1), 05(1)
     
Fieseler,Emelie RFV Nordheide e.V. 0500 Prinz 883 08(1), 11(1)
     
Filter,Cathrin RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0177 Chiara 272 17/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Forkert,Esther RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0085 Candice 17 20/2(1), 21/3(1), 22/2(2), 23(1), 24(2), 25(2), 27/2(2), 28/2(2)
0103 Carato 2
0153 Chaccofina 2
0319 Esperanza 72
0440 Lorbas 279
0465 Miss Cortina
0489 Phaeton 4
     
Forkert,Hergen RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0041 Baloudette 20/2(2), 21/3(2), 22/2(3), 23(2), 24(3), 25(3), 27/2(3), 28/2(3)
0085 Candice 17
0103 Carato 2
0153 Chaccofina 2
0158 Champagner 64
0210 Clooney H 2
0219 Colandus
0233 Con Color
0271 Cupertino 2
0306 Elton John 9
0319 Esperanza 72
0370 Grandimo 3
0371 Grandora 6
0423 Lewis Hamilton 2
0432 Linnea 13
0440 Lorbas 279
0445 Louisa 47
0452 Ludwigslust 2
0465 Miss Cortina
0489 Phaeton 4
0554 Seal 9
     
Forkert,Marten RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0073 Calistro 17 20/2(2), 21/3(2), 22/2(3), 24(2), 25(2), 28/2(1)
0085 Candice 17
0153 Chaccofina 2
0158 Champagner 64
0210 Clooney H 2
0271 Cupertino 2
0319 Esperanza 72
0347 For Friendship 3
0368 Gordon 407
0370 Grandimo 3
0371 Grandora 6
0423 Lewis Hamilton 2
0432 Linnea 13
0440 Lorbas 279
0445 Louisa 47
0452 Ludwigslust 2
0489 Phaeton 4
0504 Quality Live
0554 Seal 9
0623 Zorro 242
     
Forys,Miroslaw RFV Estetal e.V. 0272 Curioso B 18(1), 21/1(1)
     
Frauenpreiß,Henrike Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0541 Sam 763 09(1), 14(1)
     
Frommke,Jacqueline RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0304 Eljot 7 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Früchtenich,Stefanie RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0511 Querido 31 17/1(1)
     
Garbe,Miriam RSG Royal Rosengarten e.V. 0523 Quintus 69 14(1), 16(1)
     
Geist,Marie RFV Nordheide e.V. 0633 Kasper 02/4(1)
     
Gerlach,Julie RFV Nordheide e.V. 0056 Bruno 118 02/3(1), 04(1)
     
Geyer,Mia RV Riepshof e.V. 0640 Ringo 01(1)
     
Gieseke,Marit RFV Estetal e.V. 0550 Scapa Flow 8 18(1)
     
Gieseke,Pia Carlotta RFV Estetal e.V. 0477 Old Tappas 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(1)
     
Gießmann,Kim Lisa RFV Nordheide e.V. 0414 Lenny 34 08(1), 13(2)
0547 Saphira 149
0589 Top Lukas
     
Gnädig,Hannah Charlotte RFV Nordheide e.V. 0324 Falknerin 16 14(1), 16(1), 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Gusella,Nicolo Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0211 Clover 10 17/1(2), 21/1(1), 27/1(2), 28/1(1), 29(1)
0513 Quibelle 19
0577 Steuberhof's Excellent Jump

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück