Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abromeit,Anna Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0215 Laika 504 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
Abromeit,Lisa Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0215 Laika 504 13/1(1)
0396 Mister Max
     
Altemark,Sabrina Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0075 Cool Boy 27 01(2)
0275 Quadriga 35
     
Arlet,Joana RV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V. 0041 Calisto B 09/1(1), 11(1)
     
Arndt,Lisa Helene Pferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V. 0003 Accordo 01(1), 02(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0082 Cracker 26
0308 Romeo XXL
     
Arnold,Ann-Kristin RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0299 Rio de Janeiro 21 07(1), 08(1)
     
Asmus,Mareen RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0143 Esposito 6 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Bach,Sylvia Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0119 Djella 04(1), 05(1)
     
Ball-Hasenkamp,Cornelia Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0159 Florence Rubin 06(2), 07(1)
0241 Mambo Nr.Fünf
0242 Man in Black 11
     
Balte,Jenna Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf 0410 Monty 15(1)
     
Barkowski,Lars RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0185 Habilidoso de la Luz 01(2), 02(1), 15(1)
0335 Smoke on the Water
     
Barthauer,Marie Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0058 Charissma B 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Baule,Sarah Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V. 0409 Castella 15(1)
     
Beddig,Karsten RFV Eimersleben 0171 Gallardo Gonzales 09/1(1)
     
Behler,Nicola RC am Ollaberg e.V. 0268 Perina's Pearl 13/3(1), 14/2(1)
     
Bender,Marie RVV Braunschweig-Leiferde e. V. 0350 Teade fan'e Wigeri 14/2(1)
     
Bentes,Hilke RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0161 Florenz 62 07(1), 08(1)
0210 La Luna 256
     
Berger,Franziska PferdeSV Klein Vahlberg e. V. 0218 Laneo 09/1(1), 11(1)
     
Berger,Lara RFV Päse e.V. 0358 Victoria 75 14/2(1)
     
Bergmann,Mara RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0010 Amaretto 217 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0310 Ronneby K
     
Bertram,Claudia RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0036 Bon Belle PJ 03(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0155 First Moon PJ
0168 Fürstin Gracia 4
0320 Sam 1014
     
Bethke,Kim Sabrina RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0030 Benetton's Baby 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(2), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0096 Dani Lo
     
Bewig,Marie-Luise Rcl. Querum e. V. 0015 Askan 635 10(2)
0104 Dash for Cash II
     
Bludau,Henrike RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0124 Donna Vita 5 08(1)
     
Bobinger,Michaela Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0052 Cassidia 09/2(1)
     
Bockwoldt,Christina RC Athenstedt e.V. 0166 Freixenet 37 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bode,Fabienne RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch 0153 Fina Colada 09/1(1), 14/2(1), 15(2)
0321 Sam 226
     
Bohnes,Holger RG Goslar e. V. 0376 Wynster 08(1)
     
Boldt,Jennifer RC Rittergut Neindorf e. V. 0175 Girastella DA 11(1), 12(1)
     
Borchers,Susanne RV Nienstedter Reiter e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Borstel,Myriam von Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0152 Fighting Fellow 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bosse,Jens-Phillip RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0135 Eastwood 14 01(1), 02(1), 11(2)
0141 Emillion
0183 Gute Laune 7
0276 Quaid's Schätzchen
     
Boy,Henrike-Sophie Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 0027 Bellini 54 01(1), 02(1), 09/2(1)
0043 Campitello 3
0346 Sunny 620
     
Braband,Sissy-Nadine RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0194 Hobbit 20 03(1), 08(1)
0404 Pasodoble 27
     
Brackel,Annalena RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0391 Everest-B 13/3(1), 14/1(1)
     
Brackmann,Stella RFV Vechelde e. V. 0329 Showgirl 9 15(1)
     
Brammertz,Katja RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. 0147 Evolet A 01(1), 02(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
0312 Rose Mary 2
     
Brandes,Marc RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0029 Beneteau 07(2), 08(1)
0047 Carlotta S
0064 Christstern 3
0103 Das Beste 2
0151 Felisha 4
0262 Otto 141
0277 Quantum Leap 2
0278 Queen Maggie
0328 Shanghai Crowne
0334 Smilla P
     
Braunschweig,Liena RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0388 Brigadoon 14/1(1)
0398 Brentano26
     
Brennecke,Laura RV Liebenburg e. V. 0403 Aragon 288 13/3(1), 14/1(1)
     
Brese,Wenke RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0274 Prince Krümel 13/1(1), 15(1)
     
Bruns,Charlotte RFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg e. V. 0068 Coco Chanel 168 14/1(1)
     
Brüsch,Julia RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0105 Dastyn 3 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0157 Fit for Fun 8
     
Buchweitz,Jil Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 0416 Posilico Time 15(1)
     
Bugenhagen,Kristin RFV Grasleben u.U. e.V. 0144 Estefania 21 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Burgstaller,Nadine RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0002 Abanatio 06(1)
     
Bückmann,Paula RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0055 Cavalieri 13/3(1), 14/1(1)
     
Bödicker,Marc Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Böker,Nina RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0021 Bach Sheitan ox 10(1)
0301 Rival 12
     
Börker-Müller,Sabine Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V. 0186 Hampton Court 06(1), 07(1)
     
Böttcher,Eyleen Reiterhof Walkemeyer e.V. Braunschw 0116 Die Emma-Lee 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 14/2(1)
     
Böttcher,Kira RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0257 Niels 27 13/2(1), 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
Christmann,Sarah RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0115 Di Gioia 04(1), 05(1), 09/1(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0370 What a Hit
     
Cichacki,Nadine Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0324 Santino 42 15(1)
     
Conze,Christina RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0178 Goldica H 01(1), 02(1), 09/2(2)
0179 Gräfin Sari
0344 Sugar 137
     
Curland,Berenice Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 0001 A Kind of Magic 8 01(2), 02(2), 09/2(2), 10(2), 11(1), 12(1)
0042 Calystro
0054 Catch me if you can 33
0180 Gran Torino 4
0264 Painted Hero
0429 Cad Bane
     
Dietrich,Paul RG Schillerslage e.V. 0164 Franjo 17 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0189 Heldenherz
     
Divjak,Lilli Madeline Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V. 0400 Rufus 13/2(1)
     
Dohlenburg,Anika RC am Ollaberg e.V. 0360 Wakanda 8 03(1), 04(1)
     
Dorer,Callina Reitclub Wulfshof e.V. 0078 Cora 584 14/1(1)
     
Dralle,Dorothea RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0200 Ira 98 13/3(1)
0414 Luna
     
Dralle,Marie-Luise RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0177 Gloin 05(1), 09/1(1)
0309 Romy Royal
     
Driesen,Sabrina Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0206 Kenn Du Mi D 03(1), 04(2), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0207 Kenn i Di D
0270 Pik Ass 10
     
Dube-Riesebeck,Nashoba Tobias Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V. 0400 Rufus 13/1(1)
     
Düfer,Benedikt RFV Helmstedt e. V. 0364 Walter be good 06(1), 07(1)
     
Döding,Tessa RFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg e. V. 0315 Rubin 656 04(1)
     
Dörr,Henrike RV Eicklingen 0190 Helouise 06(1)
     
Ebeling,Laura RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0060 Child 10(1)
     
Ebeling,Waltraud Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V. 0011 Antonin 05(1)
     
Ehlers,Josefin RV Liebenburg e. V. 0086 Cupido 81 07(1), 08(1)
     
Ehlers,Kilian Clemens RV Liebenburg e. V. 0420 Carol Hill 10(1)
     
Ehrhardt Dr.,Dirk Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0008 Altefeld's Liliencron 08(1)
     
El Nahawi,Elisa Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0415 Hanni 14/1(1)
0419 Hanni
     
Engelke,Bernward RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Fehst,Annette RFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg e. V. 0125 Dori 35 03(1)
     
Fiedler,Tessa Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0326 Scotty 88 13/3(1)
     
Firneisen,Svenja RV Hardenberg e. V. 0375 Wolkenzauber 16 08(1)
     
Fischer,Henrik Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0213 Lacroix 16 11(1), 12(1)
     
Fischer,Maren Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf 0407 Fleur 15(1)
     
Flege,Sina RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0022 Bagalut 4 07(1), 08(1)
0361 Walentina 22
     
Franz,Lena RVV Braunschweig-Leiferde e. V. 0421 Catman N 14/1(1)
0422 Karthago 53
     
Freund,Antonia Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0203 Kajen 14/1(1)
     
Freund,Daniela Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land 0005 Alegro 118 05(1)
     
Freund,Martina Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0318 Ruby in Red 03(1)
     
Fricke,Astrid RFV Paterhof e. V. 0149 Fable 23 05(1)
     
Gebauer,Jennifer RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0234 Lubaja Skywalker 10(1)
     
Gebert,Joyce Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0207 Kenn i Di D 14/1(1), 15(1)
0270 Pik Ass 10
     
Geffers,Felix RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0384 Sommerwind 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
Geffers,Moritz RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0359 Vivendi D 09/2(1), 15(1)
     
Geisler,Vivien-Denise Ländl.RV Wendhausen e. V. 0156 Fishermans Friend 14/2(1)
0430 Ravenna 306
     
Gerdesmann,Emily Charlotte RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0343 Stjaernar 13/2(1)
     
Gonsior,Corinna RFV Vechelde e. V. 0090 Dagostino 12 01(2), 02(1)
0211 La Punta
     
Grell,Jana-Sophie Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0243 Mango 60 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Grobosch,Jacqueline Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0084 Crazy coca cola 01(1), 02(1), 11(3)
0246 Mir doch egal
0249 My Lady 150
0260 Nuquie
0377 You belong to me
     
Grobosch,Madeleine Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. 0084 Crazy coca cola 09/2(2), 11(2)
0230 Lorenzo 346
0246 Mir doch egal
0249 My Lady 150
0260 Nuquie
0345 Sugar 130
     
Groke,Merle RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0087 Curatina 04(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Grote,Laura Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0053 Cassidy 44 06(1), 07(1), 09/1(1), 10(1), 15(1)
0093 Daisy 821
     
Grote,Leah Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0266 Para 23 14/1(1)
     
Gärtner,Sophie Pferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V. 0401 Diva 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
0415 Diva
0419 Diva
     
Hach,Annika RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0108 Debby Rose 03(1), 04(2)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück