Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahsen,Stephanie von RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0100 Cookido 04(1), 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 0442 Luninez 10(1)
     
Andras,Ruth Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0137 Diamona 6 02(1), 07(1)
     
Asche,Sigrid RFV Brelinger Berg 0350 Rubilas 2 06/2(1)
     
Aydin,Jennifer RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0159 Dunhill 84 06/2(1)
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0007 Alwin 42 01(1)
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0114 Dancefloor 05/2(1), 06/1(1)
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0409 Valentino's Voice 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
Becker,Lara RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0046 Caprera 6 09/1(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0167 Evienne 6 09/2(1)
     
Behlmer,Diana RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0226 Grauer Wicht 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0438 Betty Balou 6 08(2), 09/1(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0439 Georgina 186
     
Behrmann,Sabrina Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0147 Don Domingo 5 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Birnfeld,Nicole RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0219 Georgia 184 02(1), 07(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0404 Sweet little Sunshine 3
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr e. V. 0028 Bonserano 10(1), 11(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0421 Weldt's Best of 03/2(2), 04(2)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0020 Bellheim 12 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
0131 Delorean H
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0134 Desparantos 03/2(1), 04(1), 06/2(2)
0215 Fürst von der Heide 2
     
Borstel,Sarah von RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0173 Fair Lady 368 01(1)
0346 Rouven d'Agile
0436 Zackani
     
Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0080 Cherie Cheval 08(1), 09/2(1)
0203 Flying Dream 25
0310 Pretty Cora
     
Brandt-Brüggemann,Karin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0192 Fiorella fiera 06/1(1)
0217 Gambit 63
0327 Ravel noir 3
0353 Rubinio rosso
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RUFV Leer e.V. 0322 Raffaello B 06/2(1)
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0234 Henriette von der Weide 04(2)
0279 Lisandra 4
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0262 Lege artis 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0275 Limited Edition 64 02(2), 07(1), 09/1(2), 10(1), 11(2)
0315 Quattrina
0376 Shotiko
0405 Sweet of Detroit
0441 Aussie-Bay
     
Buhl,Jens Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0087 Cim Cristo 02(1), 07(1), 09/1(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0109 Curiosity 2
     
Buhl,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0197 Flecki for us 08(1), 09/2(1)
     
Büchau,Manuela RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0435 Wüstenzauber 06/2(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0233 Hennessy 80 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 10(2), 11(1)
     
Büschke,Carolin RSG Eschede 0044 Canbera R 08(2), 09/1(1)
0299 Mistery Blue
     
Böhning,Marion RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0084 Chico's Soldier 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0018 Becks 3 01(2), 03/2(2), 04(1)
0021 Benjamin 429
0183 Festtanz
0362 Santero 6
0366 Secret kiss
0419 Wajana 48
0449 What Happens
0453 Line of Fire 2
0454 What happens
     
Bölte,Verena RV Aller-Weser 0271 Letizia 44 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0283 Londonflower 03/2(2), 04(2)
0341 Roderick CV
0343 Roque Acando
0406 Szibadano
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0401 Sunshine Grace 03/1(1), 05/2(1)
     
Carstensen,Meike RFV Steller See e. V. 0295 Malinois 06/1(1)
     
Clasen,Isabel RV Aller-Weser 0123 Darling T 03/1(1)
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0241 His Dancer 06/2(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0301 Nacro's Dancer 04(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0309 Pretoria 23 08(1), 09/2(1)
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0432 Wolke neun 05/1(1)
     
Döllinger,Pamina-Patricia Bremer RC e.V. 0119 Darina K 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0177 Famos Boy 3 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
Ehlers,Brigitte RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0261 Legacy of life 05/2(1)
     
Emigholz,Kristin RC Helle e.V. 0367 SH Donnerlife 03/1(1), 06/1(2)
0368 SH Harmonie
0369 SH Lacorada
0370 SH Sandor
     
Esdohr,Sabine Bremer RC e.V. 0059 Cartier Deluxe 01(1), 03/2(1)
0160 DW's Moet Chandon
     
Esdohr,Wiebke Bremer RC e.V. 0059 Cartier Deluxe
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0336 River Girl 5 05/1(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0201 Flunkiball 03/2(1)
     
Feldhus,Heiko RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0288 Lower Saxony 3
     
Finken,Marleen RFV Pennigbüttel 0082 Chicago 150 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
Flathmann,Saskia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0110 Curly Sue 152 09/2(2), 11(2)
0417 Wabitho
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0384 Sir Samson 7 03/1(1)
     
Frese,Imke RV Ganderkesee 0240 Hildeswin 06/1(1)
     
Frey,Patrycja Maria RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0288 Lower Saxony 3 03/1(1)
     
Friemel,Birgit RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0352 Rubinho 8 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Fromm,Carina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0266 Lennox S 3 05/1(2)
0384 Sir Samson 7
     
Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0125 Davino 23 06/2(1)
     
Fryen,Felix RV Aller-Weser 0079 Chellina 2 08(1), 10(1)
     
Fust,Melanie RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0263 Legerete 2 03/1(1), 06/1(1)
0371 Shalimar W 2
     
Gakenholz,Annemarie RV Aller-Weser 0382 Sincerely yours 03/1(1)
0394 Sotomayor
0403 Sweet Belly
     
Gerding,Pia RFV Pennigbüttel 0045 Canturia 09/2(1), 10(1)
0105 Count on me 6
0396 Stakki Sue
     
Geßner,Maximilian RSG Roggen-Hof 0074 Chamyuva 08(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0412 Vescovato 2
     
Gießelmann,Jan-Dirk RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0154 Donziano 01(1), 03/2(2), 04(2)
0193 First Connection
0258 Lauriano 7
0313 Qantara
0323 Rakita 6
0393 Solitario 3
     
Goslar,Hannah RG Leese e. V. 0312 Q Eins TH 01(1)
     
Goslar,Hendrik RFV Nienburg e. V. 0066 Catania G 07(3), 11(2)
0076 Chardas Fürst
0094 Color of Sunshine
0111 Cürten
0230 Haviana
0253 La Quinara 2
0317 Quentchen Glück 14
     
Gottschalk,Lea RV Hülsen-Aller 0218 Genius 110 05/2(1), 06/1(1)
     
Grabau,Sven RV Aller-Weser 0182 Faxe 14 01(1)
     
Grünewald,Sylvia RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0130 D'Elias 01(1), 03/2(2), 05/2(2), 06/2(2)
0179 Fascination M
0214 Fürst Superio M
0238 HET Apache
0249 King George 25
0386 Sir William 55
     
Götz,Anna-Lena RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0311 Purlington Pablo 02(1), 07(1)
0343 Roque Acando
     
Götz,Barbara RC Hude e.V. 0256 Lassiter 22 06/2(1)
     
Haase,Elke RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0277 Linnea 12 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Haferkamp,Wilhelm RV Grabensee 0426 Whoopy 88 06/1(1)
     
Hagedorn,Christoph Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0053 Carlos de la Vega 09/2(1), 10(1)
     
Hagens,Johanna Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0291 Luke Skywalker 49 09/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0128 Dea vom Habichtshof 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Hake,Anja RV Bockhop e.V. 0118 Dancing Queen 172 01(1)
     
Hartmann,Caroline RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0153 Don't Touch 7 06/1(1)
     
Hein,Hans-Günther RURV Rastede 0171 Fabulant 6 03/1(1)
     
Hering,Julia RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0043 Camaro 96 08(2), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0052 Carlos 679
0064 Cassta
0190 Fina 79
0206 For Fantasy 6
0308 Playtime 4
0411 Venecia 20
     
Heyne,Nils Bremer RC e.V. 0155 Doreen 202 08(2), 09/2(2)
0272 Licuido
0280 Little Wonder 14
0289 Loxyland
0425 Whittaker 2
0427 Wi Kitti
     
Hildebrandt,Stella Carlotta RV Holte-Langeln e. V. 0058 Carry's Mylani 08(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Hilken,Deborah RG Heudorf e. V. 0200 Florentina 78 08(1)
     
Hillmann,Anja Bremer RC e.V. 0016 Barolo 51 03/1(2), 04(2)
0320 Quinnetou
     
Hinrichs,Anna RFV Steller See e. V. 0199 Fleur Sauvage 03/1(1)
     
Hinz-Mohrmann,Alexandra RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0010 Anaconchina 09/2(2)
0012 Askabaa
     
Hirsch,Stephan RV Ganderkesee 0216 Fürstin Natalie
     
Hittmeyer,Anja RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0255 L'assina 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Hoffmann,Nadine Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0169 Faberge 62 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Hokamp,Svenja RV Fredenbeck 0257 Laurentana 05/2(1), 06/1(1)
     
Homuth,Andreas RV Aller-Weser 0399 Stuart 34 03/2(1), 04(2)
0413 Vicco 4
     
Huckemeyer,Jacqueline Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0083 Chicago's Skyline 02(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09/1(1)
0223 Goldplay 2
0270 Lester 195
     
Huff,Kira-Lena Bremer RC e.V. 0251 La Jolie 51 06/2(1)
     
Hustedt,Jacqueline RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0073 Champion First Class P 03/1(1)
0195 Flash Dance 64
     
Hustedt,Sarah RFV Steller See e. V. 0060 Cäsar 189 08(1)
0290 Ludwig 230
     
Höper,Jule RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0106 Crosby the Musician 08(2)
0297 Melino 3
     
Hövelmann,Sandra Bremer RC e.V. 0302 Nero 430 05/2(1), 06/1(1)
     
Iskowiak,Debbie Bremer RC e.V. 0383 Sir Carlay 10(1), 11(1)
     
Jüling,Fiona Bremer RC e.V. 0274 Lilly Chocolina 05/2(1), 06/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück