Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht RPL-Springen


S-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
  Holst,Lara Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0255 Macciato 09/1(1)
     
  Tenti,Ricardo RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0021 Bella Bonita 6 12(1), 13/1(1)
  0054 Chica Morena 2
  0380 Suzie Wong 8
     
  Jäger,Natalie RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0001 Abbu Balu 11/1(2), 13/1(1)
  0149 Fittipaldi 33
     
  Johannhardt,Deborah RV Mittelweser e.V. 0333 Sancara 2 08(1), 10(1)
  0334 Sancataleya
  0341 Savarez
     
  Ott,Sabine RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0388 Valpicolata 09/2(2), 10(1)
     
  Schuknecht,Sandra RV Ganderkesee 0002 Abke's Diamond 11/2(1), 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
  Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. 0113 Doreen 279 09/2(1), 10(1), 15/1(1)
  0230 Lessandra
     
  Dürlamm,Laura RFV Großenkneten e.V. 0309 Romano Castello 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Lütjen,Rieke RG Bahrenwinkel 0061 Cookie de Luxe 12(1)
  0206 Klondike Cat
  0275 Pearl 90
  0282 Qayenne
  0317 Royal Touch 29
     
  Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0048 Charlie Brown 33 11/3(1)
     
  Poggenburg,Sabrina RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0155 For Feeling H 12(1)
     
  Kohlwey,Lara Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0252 Lui le Beau 2 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
  Ostmann,Franziska RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0150 Flash-Dance 5 12(1)
     
  Klitzke,Nina RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0059 Coconut Z 11/2(1)
     
  Jerzembeck,Anna-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0307 Rio Donna 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Hustedt,Sarah RFV Steller See e. V. 0044 Cäsar 189 05(1), 12(1)
  0250 Ludwig 230
     
  Stüber,Ines RV Ganderkesee 0364 Sirius Black 23 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
  Slupinski,Katja RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0452 Ralisco M 09/2(2)
  0453 Bavaria 22
     
  Müller,Silke RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0039 Carino amico 10(1), 12(1), 13/3(1), 14(2), 15/2(1), 16(1)
  0046 Castello de Mazurin
  0308 Rocky R
     
  Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0378 Sunshine Grace 07(1), 08(1), 11/3(1), 12(1)
     
  Richter,Ricarda RV Ganderkesee 0056 Chip-Chap 2 11/2(1), 12(1), 13/3(1)
  0370 Stay Forever
     
  Oesen,Ines von RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0256 Madeleine 42 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
  Schlag,Mareike RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0330 Samantha 189 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
  Schmidt,Alexandra Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0339 Santos 657 11/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
  Heitmann,Janice RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0004 Admiral 156 11/3(1), 13/1(1)
  0223 Le coeur
     
  Langnau,Laura RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0239 Linus K 10(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
  Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0063 C-You 08(1)
     
  Speckmann,Bianca RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0271 Nordlicht's Cosma 11/3(1), 13/1(1)
  0395 Welthina
  0457 Romulus 131
     
  Schneider,Kristin RV Aller-Weser 0072 Dark Crystal 2 13/3(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Schulz,Isabell RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0406 Willow 266 09/1(1), 11/3(1), 13/1(1)
     
  Köster,Fenna RG Bahrenwinkel 0081 Day of Champ 11/3(2), 12(1), 13/3(2)
  0177 Grace 369
     
  Böhning,Marion RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0055 Chico's Soldier 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Speckmann,Jennifer RG Heiligenroder Land e. V. 0346 S'Corial 09/1(1)
     
  Rösner,Ronja RFV Rodenkirchen e.V. 0012 Amyshara 14(1)
     
  Brandt,Hans-Hermann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0343 Scilla 13 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Bünger,Uwe RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0456 Cascado 7 15/1(1)
     
  Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0264 Nacro's Dancer 10(1)
     
  Dittmann,Birgit RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0402 Wiamondo 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Lehmkuhl,Anna-Lena RSG Sudwalder Land 0175 Giselle S 11/2(1), 13/3(1), 14(1)
  0238 Limoncello 9
     
  Bünger,Dorit RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0455 Domingo 608 15/1(1)
     
  Grafe,Kerstin Reitsport Congregation Pegasus e. V 0232 Liaison 34 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
  Immoor,Horst RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0166 Fürst Frederico 3 08(1)
     
  Kühl-Heinecke,Vera RFV Nienburg e. V. 0202 Jack London 2 16(1)
     
  Lange-Ficht,Elke RV Ihlienworth 0237 Lily Marleen SF 15/2(1)
     
  Renzing,Silke RV Fischerhude e.V. 0060 Colour your life 3 02(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
  0170 Fürstin Pezi
  0329 Salvador's Stradivari
     
  Melani-Tiemann,Wanda RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0103 DJ 22 15/1(1)
     
  Teichert,Martina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0100 Diego en suerte MT 10(1)
     
  Scheibchen,Sabine RFG Fischerhude 0182 Gut gemacht 2 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Turla,Jörg Bremer RC e.V. 0095 Diaboletta 15/1(1), 16(1)
  0141 Fifi La Fay
     
  Voßmeyer,Hartmut RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0075 Darkley 07(1), 09/2(1)
  0291 Quod libet
     
  Westermann-Oehmen,Imke RV Aller-Weser ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 09/1(1)
     
  Wiemer,Vera Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 0383 Tailormade Cool'N'Quick 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
  Ahsen,Stephanie RFV Okel u.U. e.V. 0445 Cookido 09/1(1)
     
  Tenkhoff,Birgit Bremer RC e.V. 0114 Doreen 265 11/1(1)
     
  Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0194 Hester Sue 13/1(1)
     
  Wilkens,Ingrid Bremer RC e.V. 0139 Farelli 2 09/2(1), 10(1), 14(2), 15/2(2)
  0217 Lassino 8
  0328 Sacharow 2
     
  Bauer,Katja Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0080 Dave 28 10(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
  Wolf,Martina RC Hude e.V. 0399 What I want 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
  Schlensker,Anna Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0108 Donata 243 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
  Wiltfang,Carina RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0052 Charming Little Lady 08(1), 09/2(1), 11/1(1), 13/3(1)
  0176 Golden Star 30
  0360 Sir Famous M
     
  Türke,Sandra RFV Steller See e. V. 0062 Cooper 106 09/1(1), 12(1)
  0253 Luigi 128
  0386 Usambara 26
     
  Lahmeyer,Andrea RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0286 Queen of Roses 2 09/1(1)
     
  Kühnel,Marion RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0198 Hot Gossip 10(1)
     
  Hohorst,Alke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0180 Gregory 100 13/3(1)
     
  Michel,Mario RFV Estetal e.V. 0458 Der kleine Lord 8 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
  Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0301 Renaissance 86 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Meier,Imke RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0261 Mirano 33 14(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Proell,Astrid RFV Steller See e. V. 0459 Polarfee 15 11/1(1)
     
  Scheel,Melanie RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0186 Harry 182 13/1(1)
     
  Esdohr,Sabine Bremer RC e.V. 0126 DW's Flic Flac 13/2(1), 14(2), 15/1(1)
  0326 Ruby's As
     
  Lührs-Behnke,Annika RV Aller-Weser 0121 Duke 181 16(1)
  0231 Liah
     
  Schulze,Tanja RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0379 Susan Bones 07(1), 08(1)
     
  Kayser,Carolin Bremer RC e.V. 0089 Desparantos 09/1(1)
     
  Schurig,Katja RC Oldenburger Land 0163 Frasier 08(1)
     
  Scholand,Susan Bremer RC e.V. 0069 Dancing Dutchman 10(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
  0345 Scolari Grande
     
  Wahlers,Eckhard RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0028 Briatore 3 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
  0038 Carantas
  0096 Diamond Dream 18
  0118 Dow Jones 50
  0133 Fabio 144
  0136 Fairytale 59
  0138 Fantastic 33
  0212 La Mette-Marit
  0297 Reethi Rah
  0356 Silvershadow
     
  Haferkamp,Wilhelm RV Grabensee 0401 Whoopy 88 13/1(1), 14(1)
     
  Trame,Sina PSG Nienburg e.V. 0404 Wie noch nie 4 11/2(1)
     
  Schulz,Miriam RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0406 Willow 266 10(1)
     
  Hinrichs,Anna RFV Steller See e. V. 0153 Fleur Sauvage 08(1)
     
  Hövelmann,Sandra Bremer RC e.V. 0265 Nero 430 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Warnet,Birgit RC Hude e.V. 0158 Force Majeur 2 13/3(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Staffa,Verena RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0211 La Luna en la noche 14(1), 15/2(2), 16(1)
  0242 Lolita Lempica
     
  Szallies,Vera TG Schaumburg e. V. 0251 Ludwig Gold 09/2(1)
  0284 Quartier Latin 2
     
  Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0047 Charles E 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 14(1)
  0167 Fürst Fun
  0229 Leontine 3
  0245 Lord Leo E
  0247 Luc Louis
  0313 Rosalie 107
  0381 Sweet Lemon E
     
  Holsten,Ilka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0412 Worlddancer B 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Manzau,Undine RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0160 Fran Fine 6 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
  Frauenheim,Kristin RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0112 Donnerwetter 62 11/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
  Koch,Nadine RFG Fischerhude 0120 Dubai IK 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0285 Quax von Weyhe 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
  0295 Real little Lord
     
  Schmöcker,Nicola Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0066 Daddy's Pride 11/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
  Tjarks,Sandra Bremer RC e.V. 0290 Quistador S 09/1(1)
     
  Mehlis-Nennecke,Kerstin RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0156 For Joy 18 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 13/3(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
  0365 Skywalker 58
     
  Horn,Nicole RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0347 Scoville 2 08(1)
     
  Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0144 Finley 79 07(2), 08(2)
  0195 Highnoon 12
     
  Stradtmann,Miriam RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0091 Destiny's Diarina 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
  Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0111 Donna Sia 07(1), 15/2(2), 16(2)
  0169 Fürst von der Heide 2
  0200 H.W.'s Romina
     
  Ehlers,Viola Haflinger Interessengemeinschaft We 0009 Amadeus 805 11/1(1), 12(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Tenti,Michaela RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0021 Bella Bonita 6 12(1), 13/1(1), 15/1(1)
     
  Eberleh,Nina Etelser RG 0429 Alasko

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2020 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück