Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht RPL-Dressur


D-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
  Garrn,Katalin Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense 0094 Di Baggio 4 09/2(2), 10(2)
  0116 Dornkaat 30
     
  Staffa,Verena RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0211 La Luna en la noche 14(1), 15/2(2), 16(1)
  0242 Lolita Lempica
     
  Müller,Silke RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0039 Carino amico 10(1), 12(1), 13/3(1), 14(2), 15/2(1), 16(1)
  0046 Castello de Mazurin
  0308 Rocky R
     
  Thalmann,Ina RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0161 Franca Sympathica 06(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
  0199 Hugo H
  0407 Willy the kid H
     
  Scholand,Susan Bremer RC e.V. 0069 Dancing Dutchman 10(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
  0345 Scolari Grande
     
  Stelling,Catharina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0224 Le Petit Louis 08(1), 09/2(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
  0314 Roscardy Couleur
     
  Kops,Friederike RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0079 Dartagnon 5 09/2(1), 16(1)
  0361 Sir Ascot
     
  Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Anja RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0029 Bünteeichen Nivaro 07(1), 09/2(1), 10(2), 13/3(1), 15/2(2), 16(2)
  0030 Burgfräulein RB
  0088 Desiderio 4
  0124 Dustin 256
  0165 From Dusk till Dawn AS
  0171 Gaspar RB
  0289 Quintanoman
  0315 Rose Noir 4
  0318 Rubella-Mucki
  0337 Santero 6
  0348 Secret kiss
  0396 Weltinda
  0460 Selfmade Man 2
     
  Hohorst,Alke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0180 Gregory 100 13/3(1)
     
  Esdohr,Wiebke Bremer RC e.V. 0126 DW's Flic Flac
     
  Detjen,Imke RFV Estetal e.V. 0376 Sunny Hollywood 16(1)
     
  Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0220 Lauries Laudatio 2 07(1), 08(1), 09/2(1)
     
  Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0344 Scolari 7 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
  Osmers,Nicola RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0083 De la Coeur 2 09/2(1), 16(1)
  0104 Don Carlo 15
     
  Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0111 Donna Sia 07(1), 15/2(2), 16(2)
  0169 Fürst von der Heide 2
  0200 H.W.'s Romina
     
  Melfsen,Ann-Kathrin RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0435 Recall 7 14(1)
     
  Lührs-Behnke,Annika RV Aller-Weser 0121 Duke 181 16(1)
  0231 Liah
     
  Braband,Sissy-Nadine Turniergemeinschaft Schloß Bothmer 0023 Betty K 06(2), 08(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
  0145 Fiona 529
  0168 Fürst Sherlock
  0196 Hobbit 20
     
  Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0040 Carlchen - P 13/3(2)
  0049 Charlie Rivel WE
     
  Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0432 Wilmots 14(2), 15/2(1)
  0433 Chopin 55
     
  Wolf,Ann-Kathrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0110 Done for Fun 2 15/2(1)
     
  Muncz,Laura-Patricia RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0454 Largo Nocturno 14(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Ortmann,Charlene RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0093 Dheraso 12(1), 13/3(2), 14(1), 15/2(1)
  0140 Fauntlerroy
  0164 French Sterling
  0193 Herr Hohenstein
  0263 My Lord 108
  0269 Nobel Natiello
  0323 Rubin-Rouge M
     
  Wilkens,Ingrid Bremer RC e.V. 0139 Farelli 2 09/2(1), 10(1), 14(2), 15/2(2)
  0217 Lassino 8
  0328 Sacharow 2
     
  Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0392 Waterkant HHS 14(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
  Kühnel,Marion RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0198 Hot Gossip 10(1)
     
  Immoor,Christin RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0026 Bon d'esprit 09/2(1), 10(2), 13/3(1)
  0189 Her Destiny
  0207 La Coeur 19
  0366 Soleado 5
     
  Schurig,Katja RC Oldenburger Land 0163 Frasier 08(1)
     
  Henke,Jettina RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0277 Ponticelli 5 12(1), 15/2(1)
  0319 Rubi Mari
     
  Lauszat,Sarah RV Scharmbeckstotel 0184 Hangover 2 10(1), 13/3(1), 14(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Schleppe,Rilana RV Hurrelhausen 0387 Valentino B 14(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Schlensker,Anna Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0108 Donata 243 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
  Bostelmann,Henrike RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0018 Artige 5 13/3(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Schneider,Kristin RV Aller-Weser 0072 Dark Crystal 2 13/3(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Jürgens,Wiebke Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0305 Rihanna 22 15/2(1)
     
  Schmidt,Janke RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0078 Darlington 17 07(1), 15/2(1), 16(1)
  0304 Richmond 22
     
  Wolf,Martina RC Hude e.V. 0399 What I want 15/2(1), 16(1)
     
  Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0201 Indira 156 15/2(1)
     
  Wahlers,Eckhard RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0028 Briatore 3 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
  0038 Carantas
  0096 Diamond Dream 18
  0118 Dow Jones 50
  0133 Fabio 144
  0136 Fairytale 59
  0138 Fantastic 33
  0212 La Mette-Marit
  0297 Reethi Rah
  0356 Silvershadow
     
  Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0285 Quax von Weyhe 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
  0295 Real little Lord
     
  Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0301 Renaissance 86 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Schwentker,Sören RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf 0027 Botsmann S 09/2(1), 13/3(1), 14(1)
  0311 Ronja Royal 2
     
  Homuth,Andreas RV Aller-Weser 0146 Fiora Belissima M 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09/2(2), 10(1)
  0204 Kalandra 3
  0368 Spartacus 17
  0373 Stuart 34
  0389 Vicco 4
     
  Matthews,Ann Kathrin RG Bahrenwinkel 0050 Charly 1006 12(1), 13/3(1), 15/2(1)
  0363 Sir Sharoon
     
  Wiltfang,Carina RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0052 Charming Little Lady 08(1), 09/2(1), 11/1(1), 13/3(1)
  0176 Golden Star 30
  0360 Sir Famous M
     
  Gerdes,Nadine RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0106 Don Juan 153 16(1)
     
  Warnet,Birgit RC Hude e.V. 0158 Force Majeur 2 13/3(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Szallies,Vera TG Schaumburg e. V. 0251 Ludwig Gold 09/2(1)
  0284 Quartier Latin 2
     
  Köster,Fenna RG Bahrenwinkel 0081 Day of Champ 11/3(2), 12(1), 13/3(2)
  0177 Grace 369
     
  Kahrs,Jana RFG Fischerhude 0077 Darlings Destiny 11/3(1), 14(1), 16(1)
  0270 Noblesse 236
     
  Lange-Ficht,Elke RV Ihlienworth 0237 Lily Marleen SF 15/2(1)
     
  Holsten,Ilka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0412 Worlddancer B 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Jendsen,Sabrina RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0007 Albertus von Marschhorst 09/2(1)
     
  Meier,Imke RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0261 Mirano 33 14(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Kock,Christina RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0393 Waukidu 14(1)
     
  Thies,Sandra RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0005 Agilero 11/1(2), 13/3(3)
  0074 Dark Rubin 3
  0235 Lilly Belle
     
  Singer,Carina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0338 Santorin OLD 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
  Lehmkuhl,Anna-Lena RSG Sudwalder Land 0175 Giselle S 11/2(1), 13/3(1), 14(1)
  0238 Limoncello 9
     
  Immoor,Miriam RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0293 Rania 17 12(1), 14(1)
     
  Richter,Ricarda RV Ganderkesee 0056 Chip-Chap 2 11/2(1), 12(1), 13/3(1)
  0370 Stay Forever
     
  Kühl-Heinecke,Vera RFV Nienburg e. V. 0202 Jack London 2 16(1)
     
  Gondek,Nadine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0183 Haily 4 11/2(1), 12(1), 13/3(1)
     
  Schlag,Mareike RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0330 Samantha 189 09/2(1), 11/2(1)
     
  Mehlis-Nennecke,Kerstin RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0156 For Joy 18 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 13/3(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
  0365 Skywalker 58
     
  Preuß,Janina Bremer RC e.V. 0187 Harvard Crimson 13/3(1), 15/1(1)
     
  Bünger,Uwe RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0456 Cascado 7 15/1(1)
     
  Ledder,Franziska RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0191 Hermine 51 11/2(1), 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Voßmeyer,Hartmut RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0075 Darkley 07(1), 09/2(1)
  0291 Quod libet
     
  Dürlamm,Laura RFV Großenkneten e.V. 0309 Romano Castello 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Osborne Diez,Alvaro RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0085 Deauville 46 07(1), 08(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 13/3(1), 14(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
  0233 Liebestraum 18
  0335 Sancerre 12
  0353 Silena 5
  0367 Solera 9
     
  Reipert,Andrea Reitgemeinschaft Kroneichenhof 0258 Matador 213 13/3(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
  Kührner,Jacqueline RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0127 Dyson 07(1)
     
  Slupinski,Katja RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0452 Ralisco M 09/2(2)
  0453 Bavaria 22
     
  Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0411 Woody Allen 51 13/3(1)
     
  Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0013 Ancona 30 13/3(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
  Lutzner,Franziska Bremer RC e.V. 0331 Sammy Davis Junior 5 12(1), 13/3(1), 14(1)
  0410 Woody 68
     
  Jerzembeck,Anna-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0307 Rio Donna 13/3(1), 14(1)
     
  Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0129 Einstein 108 11/3(1), 12(1), 13/3(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
  0192 Herr Haydn
     
  Domke,Franziska PSV Asendorf e. V. 0372 Störtebeker 18 09/2(1)
     
  Langnau,Laura RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0239 Linus K 10(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
  Huff,Kira-Lena Bremer RC e.V. 0210 La Jolie 51 11/2(1), 12(1), 13/3(1)
     
  Bauer,Katja Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0080 Dave 28 10(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
  Stührmann,Linda RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0173 Gina Viva K 11/3(1), 12(1)
     
  Michel,Wencke RFV Hambergen 0324 Rubin-Star 2 11/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Böhning,Marion RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0055 Chico's Soldier 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Wendt,Lena RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0097 Diamond's Bube 11/3(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Fürst,Femke Marie RFV Hambergen 0132 Exquisit 33 13/2(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
  Renzing,Silke RV Fischerhude e.V. 0060 Colour your life 3 02(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 13/2(1), 14(1)
  0170 Fürstin Pezi
  0329 Salvador's Stradivari
     
  Duveneck,Lena RFV Twistringen e. V. 0216 Lantharis Gold 06(1), 11/3(1), 13/2(1)
  0350 Serano Dream
     
  Jürgens,Sylke Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0305 Rihanna 22 14(1)
     
  Mewes,Alexandra RV Mittelweser e.V. 0101 Dino 404 15/1(1)
  0397 Weltprinz M
     
  Dittmann,Birgit RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0402 Wiamondo 11/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
  Oesen,Ines von RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0256 Madeleine 42 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
  Müller,Vera RV Tarmstedt 0034 Cambuscan xx 11/3(1)
     
  Prenzel,Katrin Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0159 Fortinbrass 15/1(1)
     
  Michel,Mario RFV Estetal e.V. 0458 Der kleine Lord 8 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
  Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Lisa RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0047 Charles E 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 14(2)
  0167 Fürst Fun
  0229 Leontine 3
  0245 Lord Leo E
  0247 Luc Louis
  0313 Rosalie 107
  0377 Sunshine Girl 12
  0381 Sweet Lemon E
     
  Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0047 Charles E 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 14(1)
  0167 Fürst Fun
  0229 Leontine 3
  0245 Lord Leo E
  0247 Luc Louis
  0313 Rosalie 107
  0381 Sweet Lemon E
     
  Rösner,Ronja RFV Rodenkirchen e.V. 0012 Amyshara 14(1)
     
  Hövelmann,Sandra Bremer RC e.V. 0265 Nero 430 11/1(1), 13/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2020 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück