Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Statistik erstellt am: 10.07.2013 19:51

Erfolgsübersicht Vereine

            Platzierung
Rang Verein Punkte Nennungen Pferde Reiter
1RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.494682621
2Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne43136187
3RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.3641394942
4RFV Steller See e. V.254482315
5RV Sudweyhe e. V.205441714
6RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.187482216
7RUFG Falkenberg e.V.1621251
8RV Wagenfeld e. V.1432487
9RV Ganderkesee140672220
10RC Hude e.V.1331565
11RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.130503020
12RV St.Jürgen u.U.1291373
13Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.1201264
14RURV Rastede1191393
15RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.1131464
16RC Stotel e.V.105642
17RV Grüppenbühren e.V.9621108
18RV Meitze911664
19Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V8218119
20RSG Meeresberg e. V.811283
21RFV Nienburg e. V.731687
22RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V.65977
23RFV Okel u.U. e.V.611066
24RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.601474
25RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.581175
26RV Visbek e.V.57944
27RV Vechta e.V.53843
28RV Holte-Langeln e. V.501996
29RV Engeln e. V.491286
30RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V.462787
31RV Stuhr e. V.431263
32RFG Auetal42211
33RFS Okeler Land e.V.421365
34RV Aller-Weser3927149
35Fördergemeinschaft Oldenburger Pfer35633
36RSV Schierbrok e.V.3520117
37RV Seckenhausen35211
38Bremer RC e.V.34331512
39RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.33532
40RFV Ströhen e.V.33211
41RFV Steyerberg e. V.3016134
42RC Oldenburger Land29632
43RUFV Woeschenland26211
44RFV Nordwohlde e.V.242097
45RFV Berkhof e.V.20211
46RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V.201787
47RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.191685
48RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.18331
49RFV Friedewalde e. V.18432
50RSG Winsen/Aller18211
51RUFS Oldenburg17541
52RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.161166
53RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg15321
54RV Mittelweser e.V.15975
55RG Ahlden e. V.15311
56RV Tarmstedt15221
57RFV Rodewald e. V.15211
58RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V.1320108
59RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf12843
60RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.11211
61Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei9433
62RFV Twistringen e. V.9211
63RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V.81485
64PSV Asendorf e. V.8422
65Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.7431
66RFG Barrier Heide e.V.51255
67RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.5321
68Rcl. Hof Becker5211
69RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.5211
70RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen5843
71RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V5411
72RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.5221
73RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.19255533
74Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V.5631
75RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.51967
76Turniergemeinschaft Schloß Bothmer0311
77RV Rhade0111
78RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.0111
79Haflinger Interessengemeinschaft We0111
80WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V.0433
81PSG Bruchhöfen e. V.0211
82RV Engeln0111
83Zucht- u. Reitgemeinschaft Osterwal0211
84RV Martfeld-Schwarme e. V.0874
85RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.0211
86TG Poggenhagen0211
87RC Hagen-Grinden0111
88Ingelheimer RV e.V.0221
89Nienstedter Reiter e.V.0211
90Etelser RG0433
91PS Granderheide e.V.0331
92RV Zeven0431
93RV Sudweyhe0111
94RVV Hallstedt e. V.0111
95RV Sottrum u. Umg.01045
96RV Seckenhausen e. V.0722
97Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e.0332
98RV Scharmbeckstotel0321
99RCl. Sport Harpstedt0111
100Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen0511
101RUFV Schönemoor e.V.0843
102RFV Coldewey e. V.0311
103RFV Diek-Bassum0633
104RFV Großenkneten e.V.0311
105RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.0441
106RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.0211
107RG Klein Roscharden0111
108RG Klein Hollen0211
109RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V.01056
110RFV Landesbergen e. V.01053
111RG Berkelsmoor e.V.0321
112RFV Wehlermühle e. V.0111
113RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U.0211
114RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.0111
115RFV Benthullen e.V.0111
116Reitclub Walle e.V.0643
117Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e0322
118RV Hohenböken e.V.0111
119Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.0431
120RV Harsefeld u.Umg.0211
121Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.01055
122RV Graf von Schmettow0111
123RV Grabensee0111
124Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V.0111
125RV Fischerhude e.V.0111
126Reitclub Etelsen e. V.0311
127RV Diepholz e.V.0211
128RV Bockhop e.V.0221
129RG Heiligenroder Land e. V.0211
130RFV Twistringen0211

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück