Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht RPL-Dressur


D-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
  Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0828 Fritz 627 33(1)
     
  Gießelmann,Jan-Dirk RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0242 Del Rey 31(2), 33(1)
  0249 Destello 4
  0320 Figari 2
  0394 Hemmingway 33
  0690 Solitario 3
  0839 First Connection
  0840 Rakita 6
     
  Hönke,Arndt PS Granderheide e.V. 0831 Rihanna 19 17(2), 18(1)
  0832 Londondancer
  0833 Bocelli M
     
  Schröder,Claudia RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0353 Fürstin Cherie 31(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0650 Sanfredo King
     
  Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0240 De Camargo 2 18(2), 31(2), 32/2(2), 33(2)
  0262 Don Darling
  0269 Dorian Gray 47
  0337 For my dream
  0691 Solveigh 12
  0693 Sotogrande 3
  0739 Weltano 27
  0744 What a Dream 3
     
  Staffa,Verena RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0234 Dasha Deluxe 12(3), 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(3), 31(1), 32/2(1)
  0437 La Luna en la noche
  0465 Laurenzius 2
  0500 Lolita Lempica
  0508 Lotta in Love
     
  Müller,Silke RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0091 Carino amico 12(1), 16/2(1), 17(2), 18(1), 21/2(2), 28(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0119 Castello de Mazurin
  0264 Don Donare
  0624 Rocky R
     
  Thalmann,Ina RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0407 Hugo H 12(1), 18(1)
     
  Baunack,Clara Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0049 Best Before Midnight 12(1), 31(1)
  0299 Fabeldichter
  0415 Invincible Sir
  0752 Wind of Change 19
     
  Böhnke,Sascha RV Aller-Weser 0059 Bünteeichen Nivaro 31(3), 32/2(3), 33(1)
  0245 Dendera Bella
  0280 Dustin 256
  0285 Eddy 260
  0347 Friemel 3
  0490 Line of Fire 2
  0652 Santero 6
  0665 Secret kiss
  0670 Sherlock Holmes A
  0679 Simply mine 3
  0696 Spiridon 2
  0741 Weltinda
     
  Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Anja RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0059 Bünteeichen Nivaro 12(1), 16/2(1), 31(1), 32/2(3), 33(3)
  0060 Burgfräulein RB
  0246 Desiderio 4
  0280 Dustin 256
  0357 Gaspar RB
  0597 Quintanoman
  0631 Rose Noir 4
  0636 Rubella-Mucki
  0652 Santero 6
  0665 Secret kiss
  0670 Sherlock Holmes A
  0696 Spiridon 2
  0741 Weltinda
  0841 Selfmade Man 2
     
  Knabbe,Kadia RC Stotel e.V. 0542 Montypaiten 11(2), 12(2)
  0756 Women Magic
     
  Petermeier,Vivien Lou RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0217 Da Vinci HS 11(1), 12(1)
  0236 Davenport 27
  0247 Designer 11
  0261 Don Dai Quiri
     
  Rietbrock,Anja RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0074 Can Swing 12(1)
  0497 Liwelle De
     
  Byström,Angelica RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0253 Diamantino 11 31(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0268 Donziano
  0273 Douro 3
  0393 Helios 170
  0838 Bagiro 3
  0839 First Connection
     
  Franken,Stephanie RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0797 Sunny Side Up 7 12(1), 18(1), 21/2(1), 24/1(1), 28(1), 29(1)
  0798 Deep Emotion SF
     
  Mohr,Kassandra RC Hagen-Grinden 0802 Qantano 31(1)
     
  Wehinger,Alexandra RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0606 Räuberhauptmann 2 11(1), 12(2)
  0676 Silver Girl 12
     
  Monsig,Laura Marie RV Stuhr e. V. 0391 Hecate 2 11(1), 12(1), 22/2(2), 24/1(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0452 Landana M
  0473 Legolas M
  0660 Scooby Dou
  0743 Westerland 32
     
  Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0466 Lauries Laudatio 2 31(1), 32/2(1)
     
  Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0659 Scolari 7 12(1), 18(1)
     
  Melfsen,Ann-Kathrin RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0608 Recall 7 11(1), 12(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
     
  Braband,Sissy-Nadine Turniergemeinschaft Schloß Bothmer 0048 Beryll 28 31(2), 32/2(1)
  0225 Dancing Boy 23
  0351 Fürst Sherlock
  0607 Raya 57
     
  Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0094 Carlchen - P 14/1(1), 16/2(2), 21/1(1), 23/1(1), 33(1)
  0145 Charlie Rivel WE
  0192 Coolman 39
     
  Heitzmann,Julia Kristin RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0236 Davenport 27 18(2), 21/2(2)
  0421 Jonas 143
  0507 Lorino 21
  0614 Rhythm and Dance
     
  Petersen,Kim Katrin RFG Auetal 0742 Werika 2 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Hasselbrink,Christian RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0014 Amadeus 424 17(1), 18(2)
  0518 Ludewig 4
     
  Hammann,Janna Jil RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0503 Lord of the dance 36 11(1), 12(1), 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Meyer,Dorit RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0224 Dallas Junior 17(1)
     
  Wolf,Ann-Kathrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0266 Done for Fun 2 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Meyer,Rieke RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0241 Deep Touch 2 11(1), 12(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
     
  Ortmann,Charlene RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0251 Dheraso 16/2(2), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0310 Fauntlerroy
  0545 My Lord 108
  0555 Nobel Natiello
  0639 Rubin-Rouge M
     
  Vogl,Franziska RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0649 Sandro's Sweet Dream 12(1), 15/2(1), 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(1), 20(1)
  0668 Shannon 187
     
  Wilkens,Ingrid Bremer RC e.V. 0308 Farelli 2 17(1), 18(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0461 Lassino 8
  0641 Sacharow 2
     
  Pfeiffer,Paula RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0544 Morning Star 43 11(1), 12(1)
     
  Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0736 Waterkant HHS 12(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Becke,Svea RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0465 Laurenzius 2 11(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
     
  Immoor,Christin RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0056 Bon d'esprit 16/2(1), 32/2(1), 33(2)
  0398 Her Destiny
  0432 La Coeur 19
  0689 Soleado 5
     
  Gailus,Larissa RV Zeven 0227 Dany Sahne 3 11(1), 12(2), 32/2(1)
  0306 Fantessa
  0740 Weltina T
     
  Radeke,Wiebke RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0727 Van Gogh 58 28(1), 29(1)
     
  Schneider,Kristin RV Aller-Weser 0230 Dark Crystal 2 11(1), 12(1)
     
  Schütte,Anja Kristina RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0352 Fürst Voigt 17(1)
     
  Jürgens,Wiebke Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0640 Ruby my Sunshine 12(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
     
  Plaster,Nadine RV Aller-Weser 0213 Curanus 31(1), 32/2(2), 33(2)
  0275 Dream Box
  0332 Floh Jo
     
  Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0611 Renaissance 86 12(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
     
  Ossenberg,Nina RV Aller-Weser 0829 Capitano 77 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
  0830 Forever Fantastic
     
  Wiltfang,Carina RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0147 Charming Little Lady 12(1), 17(1), 18(1), 32/2(1)
  0377 Golden Star 30
  0683 Sir Famous M
     
  Blum,Stefanie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0257 Dino 404 18(1)
     
  Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0207 Country Wendy 11(1), 15/2(1), 28(1), 29(1)
  0563 Pamina 457
  0574 Pleasure 43
     
  Tönjes,Jenny RV Ganderkesee 0027 Armani T 11(1), 12(1), 17(1), 18(1), 24/2(2), 25/2(2), 26(2), 27(1)
  0137 Chanel 379
     
  Warnet,Birgit RC Hude e.V. 0338 Force Majeur 2 12(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Stöver,Dominique RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0615 Ricocello 18(1)
     
  Holsten,Ilka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0757 Worlddancer B 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Jendsen,Sabrina RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0008 Albertus von Marschhorst 15/2(1), 32/2(2)
  0229 Dark Angel J
  0543 More Magic 18
     
  Held,Vanessa RFV Steyerberg e. V. 0325 Fioness 2 11(1), 16/2(2), 20(1), 21/2(1), 28(1), 29(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0339 Foxy Brown 3
  0380 Grafina 7
  0612 Revell 12
  0733 Wahalla 5
  0738 Wellness 52
     
  Meier,Imke RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V. 0537 Mirano 33 12(1), 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Schröder,Frauke RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0052 Bingo 67 12(1), 17(1), 18(1), 21/2(1), 23/1(1)
  0735 Walesca FS
     
  Singer,Carina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0653 Santorin OLD 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Kühl-Heinecke,Vera RFV Nienburg e. V. 0417 Jack London 2 18(1)
     
  Gondek,Nadine RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0387 Haily 4 16/2(1)
     
  Täuber-Wucharz,Savina Fördergemeinschaft Oldenburger Pfer 0326 Fio's Rubiosa 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Kanjahn,Julia RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0378 Gouverneur 61 30(2)
  0439 La Pezi
  0445 Lady Shutterfly G
  0593 Quentin G.
  0698 Stalypsa G
     
  Rohlfs,Mona RG Klein Hollen 0566 Passier 2 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Runge,Birte RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0634 Royal Grey Horse 12(1), 33(1)
     
  Nilsson,Christoffer RV Vechta e.V. 0824 Firewalker 18(1)
     
  Büchau,Manuela RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0758 Wüstenzauber 11(1), 12(1), 15/2(1), 16/2(1)
     
  Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0396 Hennessy 80 24/2(1), 26(1)
     
  Schlegat,Julia RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0186 Continental 8 15/2(1), 22/2(1), 24/1(1), 26(1)
  0747 Whitney KZI
     
  Kemker,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0069 Callista 6 17(1), 18(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0418 Jaspis B
     
  Bergner,Svenja RURV Rastede 0162 Choccolata 12(1), 32/2(1), 33(2)
  0404 Highlander 87
  0464 Laudatorin
     
  Goebler,Alexander von RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0135 Champus be Magic 10(1), 11(1), 15/2(1)
  0289 Elfenkrone 10
  0316 Fiddi 5
     
  Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0021 Ancona 30 12(1), 17(1)
     
  Dehne,Sandra Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0057 Breaking Limits 15/2(1), 21/1(1), 28(1), 29(1)
  0402 High Fidelity 17
  0620 Roadrunner 17
     
  Jerzembeck,Anna-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0460 Lascada 4 16/2(1), 17(1), 25/1(1), 30(1)
  0591 Queenie 19
  0618 Rio Donna
     
  Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0286 Einstein 108 17(1), 18(1)
  0401 Herr Haydn
     
  Potthast,Delia-Kathrin RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0248 Desperado 234 15/2(2), 16/2(1)
  0297 Excalibur 79
     
  Domke,Franziska PSV Asendorf e. V. 0424 Kästner 15/2(1)
     
  Langnau,Laura RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0492 Linus K 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(1), 33(1)
     
  Bauer,Katja Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0235 Dave 28 18(1)
     
  Steinborn,Jessica RFV Wehlermühle e. V. 0759 Wynona 12 15/2(1)
     
  Renzing,Silke RV Fischerhude e.V. 0354 Fürstin Pezi 17(1)
     
  Jürgens,Sylke Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0617 Rihanna 22 18(1)
     
  Markus,Lea RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0318 Fidibus 89 15/2(1)
     
  Klünder,Helke Marie RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0429 Kurt König 11(1), 15/2(1), 16/2(1)
     
  Oesen,Ines von RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0531 Luzie 65 16/2(1), 17(1), 21/2(1), 22/1(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
  0532 Madeleine 42
     
  Warrelmann,Monika RV Ganderkesee 0260 Don Benito 24 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Welzel,Daniel RV Graf von Schmettow 0307 Fantome 16/1(1)
  0315 Fiabolo 3
     
  Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Lisa RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0143 Charles E 12(1), 16/1(1), 17(1), 18(1), 33(1)
  0350 Fürst Fun
  0480 Leontine 3
  0502 Lord Leo E
  0513 Luc Louis
  0610 Remedy of Soul
  0629 Rosalie 107
  0706 Sunshine Girl 12
  0711 Sweet Lemon E
     
  Borgmann,Gisela RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0399 Her Majesty B 12(1), 15/2(1), 16/1(1), 17(1), 32/2(1)
  0448 Lamborgini B
  0456 Laris B
     
  Borchers,Wiebke RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 31(1), 32/2(1)
     
  Prahl,Anna-Marie RFV Berkhof e.V. 0821 Bella Vista 8 10(1), 15/2(1)
     
  Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0143 Charles E 16/1(1), 17(2), 31(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
  0350 Fürst Fun
  0480 Leontine 3
  0502 Lord Leo E
  0513 Luc Louis
  0629 Rosalie 107
  0711 Sweet Lemon E
     
  Scherbring,Katharina RV Vechta e.V. 0300 Fabrice Firenze 16/1(1), 22/1(1), 24/1(1), 33(1)
     
  Michelmann,Ramona RV Engeln e. V. 0626 Romero 97 05(1)
     
  Kuper,Stefanie RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0020 Anatoll 11 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Jacob,Melanie RUFV Woeschenland 0701 Sting 15 32/2(1), 33(1)
     
  Schulte,Pia RV Ganderkesee 0271 Dornröschen 152 11(1), 15/2(1), 32/2(1), 33(1)
     
  Oeckermann,Tomke RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0560 Number One 19 10(1), 11(1)
     
  Bolte,Valerie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0687 Sirtedo 16/1(1)
     
  Koch,Jasmin RV Visbek e.V. 0561 Nuri 26 14/1(1), 23/1(1), 25/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück