Hauptseite   Startseite

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

        Preis der Firma Holldorb Karosserie & Lack

Richter 1  Katharina Gausmann                                                OrtSpringplatz
Richter 2  Gabriela KöhlerBeginn01.05.2013 um 07:00:00 Uhr
StartfolgeI
Nennungen  69

PlatzKNRPferdReiterVereinWertnote
 1.Abt      
10495Flo 43Kölpin,SarahRFV Engelbostel7.7
20498Flying Dutchman 61Schwarzrock,MichelleRFV Vogtei-Ruthe7.4
20192Ceo - ShortyFranke,FranziskaTG Schaumburg e. V.7.4
40340CzerafinaTiekenhenrich,SabineRFV Ströhen e.V.7.2
40887Rising Sun 105Foth,AlanaRFV Gronau7.2
60083BrakedanceRöhr,ClaraRFV Landesbergen e. V.7.1
70220Chicago 144Widera,YvonneNienstedter Reiter e.V.6.8
70611La CaroBartling,WiebkeRFV Gronau6.8
90769Painted HeroCurland,BereniceRFV Papenteich Meine e.V.6.7
90067Bella Bambina IxesGrabe,Lea LynRUF Hänigsen e.V.6.7
90069Bella du Rouet 2Sowa,RicardaPro Pferd e. V.6.7
121093Van Damme 4Hanschkatz,MoniqueRV Laatzen6.6
130188Celina 184Romainschick,UtaRFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.6.5
130979Shakir ESchröder,JulianeRFV Isernhagen6.5
150550Goya 168Schäfer,SandraRV Wilkenburg e.V.6.4
150172Cassida 3Elsner,RebeccaRV Bisperode6.4
170488Fire and Ice 24Manntz,IsabellRFV Pferdefreunde Gestorf6.3
180675Limerick H 2Schröder,JulianeRFV Isernhagen6.2
190237Chorusline 3Buro,JasminRV Völksen e. V.6.1
200609La Amistad 2Asholt,NinaRV Wennigsen6.0
211083Valdes 3Pommerehne,DorotheeRV Liebenburg e. V.5.9
220597Iberios BoyWellner,SiriReitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V.5.8
231100Vescovato 2Geßner,MaximilianRSG Roggen-Hof5.7
230589Holly Golightly 11Riechmann,JuliaRFV Flenithigau5.7
230790Pifinger JRNahrgang,MarionRFV Springe5.7
230264Cold Blue Water LRRövekamp,LeaRG Schillerslage e.V.5.7
270008Aaron 376Hoffmann,Tessa-MarieLändl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.5.5
280075Bibi Blocksberg 13Hofmayer,MaikeRFV Wedemark5.4
290982SharnyBehn,CarstenRFV Gronau5.3
300174Cassina 56Janda,FabianRFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.5.2
310301Cotterpin DoozerJungk,ElisabethRFV Brelinger Berg4.5
320173CassidiaBobinger,MichaelaPony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.4.3
 2.Abt      
10797Pretorius 3Dierking,SinaRV Der Montagsclub7.5
20843QuisperJansson,KatharinaRG Schillerslage e.V.7.4
31010Skippy the EagleBomberg,TitusRFV Paterhof e. V.7.3
30615La Fee 25Kallis,HinrichRV Wilkenburg e.V.7.3
30976Serry FBräuer,GeorgRFV Gronau7.3
60143CarlayaDierking,SinaRV Der Montagsclub7.0
60689Lodovico SFischer,ChristinaRV Linderte e.V.7.0
60287Copacabana 38Mohren,InesRV Wilkenburg e.V.7.0
       
  0219Chiara Bella 2Tiekenhenrich,SabineRFV Ströhen e.V.Aufgabe
  0544GloinKrause,HannesPferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V.Ausgeschieden
  0791Pineapple JoeSchlosser,KatharinaRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.Ausgeschieden
  0993Silly GirlKreutzer,KatjaRFV WedemarkAusgeschieden
  0623Lacasino 2Lex,Victoria MarieReitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e.Ausgeschieden
  0304CountinaPinkert,FraukeRFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.Aufgabe
  0270Con AsfalothKrause,HannesPferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V.Ausgeschieden
  0747NaokiSeger,AngelikaRV WennigsenAufgabe

Nennungen: 69   Starter: 48   Plaziert bis: 8   Ausgeschieden: 8 (Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr)


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück