Hauptseite Startseite

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

        Preis der Hildesheimer Stadtbäckerei Cafe Engelke GmbH

Richter 1  Katharina Gausmann                                                OrtSpringplatz
Richter 2  Gerd HertingBeginn03.05.2013 14:30:00 Uhr  
STBV
Startplätze  53
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
1102VianceDoering,AnnikaReit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
1103VikaromaireFöllmer,CorinnaRFV Hildesheim e.V.
1117Wanda 372Schmidt,JulianeReiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
1121Wendy EGESchmidt,JulianeReiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
0007A La Bonne Heure 2Ahls,LukaRV Steinheim e.V.
0016Al BertoBruchmüller,StefanRV Eichenhof/Schermen
0042Astana ZKettler,SvenjaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0055Balarina du RouetBella ,UsamaRFV Gronau
0104Calibro 12Brehm,DietrichRFV Munzel
0110Calista 21Kallis,HinrichRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0144Carlchen 23Westbomke,ValerieRFV für das Corveyer Land e. V.
0155Carry on 11Steinmetzer-Dubiel,DianaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0168CasperoBehn,CarstenRFV Gronau
0207Chatanga 4Mahnkopp,SabrinaRFV Flenithigau
0249Classic 43Eitenmüller,PeerRFV Wald-Michelbach e.V.
0256Coco Cabana 4Doering,AnnikaReit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
0259Coconut woman 2Ernst,AngelinaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0280Contessa D 2Kröckel,SilkeSportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
0298Cosima 209Widera,JessicaNienstedter Reiter e.V.
0441Emmi 19Waitz,SittaPony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
0447Escada 55Ernst,AngelinaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0458Evora SWidera,YvonneNienstedter Reiter e.V.
0461FaleaWestbomke,WiebkeRFV für das Corveyer Land e. V.
0512Francesca BBorchers,FriedrichNienstedter Reiter e.V.
0535Ghana 104Nolte,DarinkaRFV Nienburg e. V.
0600ImalaLeipold,ConstanzeRFV Springe
0608Kodiak 3Hartmann,MelanieRV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
0625Lado HEngel,JenniferRFV Emmerthal e. V.
0642LaquitoHaumersen,FrankRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0673Lilliet Loraine RGRudolph,KevinRFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
0679Linette 25Galbarz,Nora-LynnRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0688Lo Tengo BBorchers,FriedrichNienstedter Reiter e.V.
1138Lola 109Stoffregen,LindaRC Harbarnsen
0712Luciano 248Schwolow,DominikRFV Brelinger Berg
0715Lucie HBihler,ElkeRV Hardenberg e. V.
0723Lui 75Bruchmüller,StefanRV Eichenhof/Schermen
0758Norman 86Eggert,GerhardReit- und FahrSG Adelebsen e. V.
0770Palino 12Delic,SofijaSportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
0773Paris 74Foth,AlanaRFV Gronau
0819Quel Filou 2Prüfer,LouiseRV Calenberger Land e.V.
0919Sabrina 367Hartje,LisaRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0937San Miguel 4Sachse-Bytomski,AstridRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0939San Sero 2Blume,JanineRG Heisede e. V.
0959Scatman 17Eisermann Mgr.,IvaRV Lippoldshausen e. V.
0960Scatman JohnEisermann Mgr.,IvaRV Lippoldshausen e. V.
1053Sultan ZettSteinmetzer-Dubiel,DianaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
1078Triumph 16Wolf,Luisa MarieNienstedter Reiter e.V.
XXXX***Bella ,UsamaRFV Gronau
XXXX***Bomberg,UweRFV Paterhof e. V.
XXXX***Bomberg,UweRFV Paterhof e. V.
XXXX***Holldorb,NoraRFV Hildesheim e.V.
XXXX***Rudolph,KevinRFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
XXXX***Tiekenhenrich,SabineRFV Ströhen e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück