Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht RPL-Springen


S-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
  Habermann,Albert RG Schillerslage e.V. 0081 Emil 90 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
  Scholz,Alessa RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0080 Eike von Bo 05/1(1)
  0181 Quattro du Bo
     
  Preisler,Magdalena RFV Gronau 0140 La Cinderella 10/2(1)
  0146 Le Douzieme
     
  Meyer,Larissa RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0012 Billy Boy 51 05/2(1)
     
  Heitzmann,Julia Kristin RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0199 Rhythm and Dance 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Weber,Laura RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0268 Sydney on Air 05/2(1)
     
  Tiedje,Lisa RFV Hankensbüttel e.V. 0242 Santina 52 06(1)
     
  Sojka,Oliver RV Moorhof e. V. 0090 Fenja L 05/2(1)
     
  Koch,Philine RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0147 Le Ducati 05/2(1)
     
  Ulbrich,Marieanne RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0033 Dad's Dream 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
  Rötting,Anna RV Meitze 0055 Dobbie 2 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Söchting,Nicolas RV Gifhorn e. V. 0049 Devise 14 06(1)
     
  Borchert,Claudia RFV Helmstedt e. V. 0150 Leon 319 05/1(1), 06(1)
     
  Blohm,Angelika RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0044 Demokrat 16 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Brehm,Meike RV Eicklingen 0126 Heavens Dark Lady 08/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
  Heumann,Anette RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0002 Abrodite 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
  0023 Celda
     
  Hönemann,Stefani RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0026 Chocolate Cookie 2 03(1), 04(1), 08/1(2), 09/1(3), 10/1(1)
  0113 Fürst Royal 2
  0178 Premier Revanche
  0259 Smokey Eyes 2
     
  Hortsch,Konstanze RFG Alvesrode 0007 Bella Balucci 07/2(2), 08/2(2)
  0011 Billiccia
  0163 Luchinccia
     
  Klaassen,Rick Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land 0224 Royal Flash 62 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Klaus,Hans-Peter Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0110 Freiherr Falco von Falkenstein 10/2(1)
  0111 Friemel K
  0233 Rudi XXL
     
  Winter,Ariane RG Schillerslage e.V. 0092 Figo 18 07/1(1)
     
  Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0042 Davino 23 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Lieberg,Johannes RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0131 Honey-Moon 3 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Geisler,Nele RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0022 Cavalieri 07/1(1)
     
  Nesemann,Detlef RUF Hänigsen e.V. 0015 Brunello S 03(2), 09/1(1)
  0016 Cabanas FH
  0237 Salut Noir M
  0256 Skagen 5
     
  Fündling,Carolin MTV Kemme 1920 e.V. 0060 Don Luca 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Platen,Ute von Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0001 A beautiful mind 3 09/2(2), 10/1(2)
  0063 Donaldson 6
  0097 Flamenco Girl
  0195 Rembrandt WS
  0288 Wellendorff 4
     
  Plötz Dr.med.,Lothar RV Vogelbeck e.V. 0061 Don of Darkmoor 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Westenhöfer Dr.,Wolfgang RFV Hohenhameln e. V. 0271 Thiemo 2 10/2(1)
  0309 Da Vinci
     
  Lepke,Kathrin RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0301 Wotaria 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
  Söhn-Rux,Gabriele RV Heidegut Eschede 0174 PAV Niveau's Schokoprinz 03(1), 04(1)
  0220 Rosalinde 14
     
  Gremmer,Andrea RV Linderte e.V. 0020 Carpendale 07/2(1), 08/1(1)
  0122 Hall of Fame
  0171 Pablo 388
     
  Platen,Julia-Katharina von Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0045 Der kleine Prinz 12 03(2), 04(1), 10/2(1)
  0195 Rembrandt WS
  0262 St. Pauli WS
  0308 Donna Diana
     
  Stübig,Alexandra RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0066 Donna Gracia 9 03(1), 06(1), 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10/2(2)
  0155 Little Big Man 35
  0247 Serafino 19
  0250 Shantou 6
     
  Börker-Müller,Sabine Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V. 0123 Hampton Court 07/1(1)
     
  Kotula,Petra RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0294 Wheasly 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Melhorn,Bernd RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0014 Braveheart 25 04(1), 06(1)
     
  Meyer,Katrin RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0226 Royal Nancy M 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Witte,Wolfhard RUF Hänigsen e.V. 0013 Bonifatius 7 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
  0158 Londontime
     
  Möhle,Friederike RV Moorhof e. V. 0121 Haakon 35 05/1(1)
     
  Siemer,Anneke RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0054 Diva Desdemona S 04(1), 06(1)
     
  Asche,Sigrid RFV Brelinger Berg 0112 Fürst Pless 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
  Stille,Nicole RFV Päse e.V. 0290 Westernhagen 18 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0048 Detroit 22 03(2), 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10/2(2)
  0144 Lady Lu 23
  0200 Richthofen 7
  0246 Serafina BD
  0248 Seramai BD
  0272 Titiano 4
     
  Bohnes,Holger RG Goslar e. V. 0302 Wynster 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Frieling,Sandra RV Aller-Weser 0003 Ambassador 60 09/2(2), 10/1(2)
  0018 Carina 466
     
  Schulze,Marie-Elise Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land 0212 Romano 77 02(1), 05/2(1)
  0234 Rumero 2
     
  Hess,Philipp RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0088 Felix 1577 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10/2(2)
  0235 Ruwina 3
  0310 Walk of Fame 21
     
  Wagner,Frauke RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0216 Ron Dennis P 03(1), 04(1)
     
  Pieper,Anke Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0192 Rawen 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Scheminowski,Iris RV Linderte e.V. 0119 Grossos Granit 09/2(1), 10/2(2)
  0213 Romeo 644
  0292 Wettiner 6
     
  Kesterke,Dagmar RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0217 Rondo Veneziano R 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Wulschner,Iris TG Schaumburg 0056 Dolce Vita 184 03(1), 06(1)
     
  Szallies,Vera TG Schaumburg 0180 Quartier Latin 2 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Ostermeyer,Corinna RV Liebenburg e. V. 0293 Whajana 07/1(1)
     
  Klatt-Cissee,Nicole PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 0254 Sirka 5 03(1)
     
  Jacobs,Cora Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0017 Carabinieri 3 09/2(2), 10/2(2)
  0283 Walpolicello 2
     
  Riedl,Beate Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0270 Teade fan'e Wigeri 06(1)
     
  Brauleke,Sandra-Margaux RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0044 Demokrat 16 07/2(1), 08/2(2), 09/2(1)
  0067 Donna Primera B
  0239 Sandmann 55
     
  Schäfer,Claudia RFV Wittingen e. V. 0289 Weltana 14 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
  Reden,Felicia-Maria von RFV Springe 0072 Duett 80 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
  Klatt,Matthias PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 0208 Rochee K 03(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
  0232 Rubinjo P
  0253 Sir Dumbledore 2
     
  Marotta,Peggy RG Schillerslage e.V. 0059 Domino-Day 2 07/2(1)
     
  Marwitz,Karena RV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V. 0291 Westernprince 07/1(1)
     
  Grabe,Elke RG Elm-Heeseberg e.V. 0058 Dolores 181 05/1(1)
  0065 Donna Friedchen
     
  Zerbe,Kathrin RV Bovenden e. V. 0057 Dolce Vita 166 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
  Rose-Hotopp,Stefanie RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch 0041 Davidoff W 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10/1(1)
  0129 Hetkinen
     
  Neumann-Cosel,Anna Katharina von RG Klosterhof Medingen 0138 Killy Willy 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
  Berkenbusch,Ilsemarie RFV Hunnesrück e.V. 0079 Egmont 36 04(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
  0185 Radscha 64
     
  Schemel,Claudine RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0269 Symphonie d'amour 05/1(1), 06(1)
     
  Loock,Susanne RFV Braunschweig e. V. 0095 Firlefranz 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Helmer,Anett RV Schieferberg 0062 Don Paso 10/2(1)
     
  Bremer,Jan-Eric RFV Helmstedt e. V. 0069 Donnely 03(2), 04(3), 09/2(2), 10/2(2)
  0106 Formidable 38
  0130 Hogan 5
  0204 Robbie 27
  0210 Rolex Royal
     
  Konzag,Bastian Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 0084 Fantastica 39 04(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
  0116 Geneva 13
  0281 Walking Warkant 2
     
  Nowak,Kerstin RFV Auetal e.V. 0077 East Man 09/1(2), 10/1(2)
  0100 Florence -Ra
  0153 Libero 118
     
  Einhäuser,Sonja RG Striebelberg 0191 Ravello 39 09/2(2), 10/1(1)
  0296 Wie noch nie 2
     
  Deerberg,Sabrina RV Destel e.V. 0093 Figo RH 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
  0229 Rubens M
     
  Wilkens,Nadine RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0298 Winnetou 870 06(1)
     
  Thiele,Anke Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e. 0251 Sincerely Cassidy 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
  Schneider,Wiebke RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0019 Carlo Classic 02(1)
     
  Klaus,Ann-Christin Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0231 Rubignon M 05/1(1)
     
  Runniger,Svea-Nele Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land 0076 Dynamit 81 07/2(2)
  0151 Leonardo 511
     
  Ottorowski,Jasmin RV Elchhof Calberlah e. V. 0175 Picasso 642 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Deharde,Christian RSG pro Gesundheit / Dieckhorst e. 0207 Robinson 152 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Winter,Sandra Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. 0021 Caspar 138 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
  Kaiser,Katrin RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0159 Lord Leopold 9 05/1(1)
     
  Ney-Behrens,Daniela RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0028 Cocojumbo 3 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Janke,Anna-Sabine RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0194 Regalito 4 05/1(1)
     
  Schaper,Sarah RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0228 Rubens 112 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Anja RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0047 Desiderio 4 09/2(2), 10/1(2)
  0182 Quintanoman
  0187 Ratzberna
  0221 Rose Noir 4
  0245 Secret kiss
     
  Baunack,Clara Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0010 Best Before Midnight 09/2(1), 10/2(2)
  0134 Invincible Sir
  0297 Wind of Change 19
     
  Päsler,Lena RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0186 Ralve 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Pohl,Ann-Catherine RuFC Dinklage e.V. 0243 Santorini 9 05/1(1), 06(1)
     
  Heuer,Janet Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0009 Bentley 21 06(1), 07/1(1)
     
  Steinwarz,Inka RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0094 Finale 144 05/1(1)
     
  Falkenroth,Diana Reitergruppe Rümmer e.V. 0209 Rodinho 05/2(1)
     
  Busch,Vanessa RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0024 Charming K 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
  Schabel,Laura Pro Pferd e. V. 0004 April Blossom 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
  Hilbeck,Alexandra RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 0145 Lariniero 2 05/1(1)
     
  Gradtke,Stefanie RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0148 Le Mont d'Or 2 05/1(1), 06(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück