Hauptseite  Startseite

05 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Richter 1  Hans Wallmeier                                                    OrtHalle
Richter 2  Jutta HarnischBeginn23.03.2013 14:00:00 Uhr  
STBA
Startpltze  49
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisbersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0003AlbassoVillmann,ManfredRFV Allertal
0004Anakin SkywalkerDins,MichaelRV Roßgarten e.V.
0006Anne DeernVogelsang,HermannRG Vogelsang e. V.
0009Bacardi 148Konopka,AlexanderRV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
0010Baron 303Quack,OttoZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0067Calimero StarKonopka,AlexanderRV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
0012Caline 21Drexel,RobertRV Augsburg-West
0015Casai 2Eichenlaub,RichardReitclub Eichenhof Herxheim
0016ChabelitaBomberg,UweRFV Paterhof e. V.
0017Chacco's - GirlWeimer,UdoRSC Ruttershausen e.V.
0021Charly - GLHerrmann,ArminRV Liebenburg e. V.
0020Charly 1060Schaake,HenningRC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
0065Charming Harmony 2Klaus,ChristophRV Ahlhorn e.V.
0022Cinja 2Blanke,RalfRFV Munzel
0023Clint 12Pöhlmann,NataschaRV Roßgarten e.V.
0025DaragornEngelke,BernwardRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0026Dolly B 2Wagner,HellmutRVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
0027Domino B 2Blanke,RalfRFV Munzel
0029Fighting Felix 2Speetzen,JürgenTRSG Martinshof e.V
0035Grandino 39Müller,StefanieRFV Bötenberg-Wietzen
0036Jazzmin PaperclickBomberg,UweRFV Paterhof e. V.
0037Karibik 21Söhnle,GertLRFV Schleglerstadt Heimsheim e.V.
0038La petite Fleur 3Haskamp,ChristineRSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
0039La Vida 5Zinser,HeikeRC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
0041Lake Placid 31Hellmann,KlausRSG Eschede
0042Lennox LuiDenner,KlausRV Rudow e.V.
0045Lucatoni 19Boße,BurkhardRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
0046Lucky Boy 210Brehm,DietrichRFV Munzel
0047NewtimesTitel,AndreaRV Roßgarten e.V.
0048Nicki 205Wagner,HellmutRVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
0049Rachel 64Domeier,Heinz-OttmarDuderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
0051Rhinefire 2Häußler,MargareteRFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
0055Snoopy A.H.Herrmann,ArminRV Liebenburg e. V.
0056Swift ReloudetSchaake,HenningRC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
0057Tinka's TimmäBräuer,GeorgRFV Gronau
0058Up and Go BEberle,Armin
0061Waiko 29Müller,StefanieRFV Bötenberg-Wietzen
0062Zafira VEberle,Armin
0063ZarandasjDomeier,Heinz-OttmarDuderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
XXXX***Ballenberger,ErnstRFV Öhringen
XXXX***Brehm,DietrichRFV Munzel
XXXX***Eberle,Armin
XXXX***Engelke,BernwardRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
XXXX***Kurz,HarwigRV Wallau u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Kurz,HarwigRV Wallau u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Schwander,HelmutRV 1908 Durlach e.V.
XXXX***Schwander,HelmutRV 1908 Durlach e.V.
XXXX***Villmann,ManfredRFV Allertal
XXXX***Villmann,ManfredRFV Allertal


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück